Vietnam War Deaths Alphabetical Listing “C”

 

 

God bless their souls. Look at how many brave men and women died for our freedoms!

This is an alphabetical listing. “C”

CAAMANO, LEONARD OLGUIN (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CABALA, DUANE JACOB (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI

CABALLERO, DAVID JOE (CPL/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CABALLERO, GILBERTO JR (SSG/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CABALLERO, HENRY JOHN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CABALLERO, JOSE LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX

CABANA, JOHN BISHOP JR (CPT/Air Force) NEW CASTLE, NH

CABANAYAN, ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) KAHULUI, HI

CABANO, GEORGE ANGELO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA

CABARUBIO, JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ODESSA, TX

CABBAGESTALK, EUGENE (PVT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CABE, DENNIS STEWART (SP4/Army) DILLARD, GA

CABE, JOHNNY DWAIN (CPL/Marine Corps) CARLSBAD, NM

CABE, PAUL PHILIP (SGT/Army) GUILD, TN

CABELL, DARRELL LEE (PFC/Army) FOSTER, WV

CABLE, RICHARD ALLEN (SP4/Army) SHELBY, IN

CABLES, GORDON LEONARD (SP5/Army) LITCHFIELD, CT

CABNESS, DERRICK CLIFFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC

CABOT, ANTHONY JOHN JR (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA

CABRAL, ANIBAL SYLVIA JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA

CABRAL, JAMES ANTHONY JR (SP5/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA

CABRAL, JOHN JOSEPH (LT/Navy) MIDDLETOWN, MA

CABRAL, PAUL ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI

CABRERA, ANDY ANASTACIO (CPL/Marine Corps) LAS CRUCES, NM

CABRERA, EDWARD A (CPL/Army) GALLUP, NM

CABRERA, JOAQUIN PALACIOS (SSG/Army) PIQUA MERIZO, GU

CABRERA, JOHN WAIKANE (SP4/Army) KOHALA, HI

CABRERA, LOUIS XAVIER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BLUE ISLAND, IL

CABRERA-RODRIGUEZ, CANDIDO (SFC/Army) BO TOITA, PR

CABRERA-RODRIGUEZ, MARCELI (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR

CABRINI, JOHN RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CABY, BILLY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) CUTLER, IL

CACCIA, CARL HENRY (SP5/Army) DETROIT, MI

CACCIOLA, DOMENICO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CACCIOTTOLO, NEIL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) NORRIDGE, IL

CACCIUTTOLO, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY

CACERES, ADALBERTO (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CACERES, EDGARDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA

CACIOPPO, JOHN RICHARD (PFC/Army) MEDFORD, NY

CADE, BRUCE WAYMAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

CADEAU, ROBERT KENNETH (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CADELL, ERNEST WOODY JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AZLE, TX

CADENHEAD, RANDALL JAMES (PVT/Army) ELIZABETH, IN

CADENHEAD, THEODORE L (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT VALLEY, NY

CADIEUX, THOMAS PAUL (SGT/Army) LA GRANGE PARK, IL

CADILLE, FREDERICK FRANK (SP4/Army) LEWISTON, NY

CADORETTE, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) BROCKTON, MA

CADWALLADER, PATRICK A (SP5/Army) ASTORIA, OR

CADWELL, ANTHONY BLAKE (PVT/Army) MISSOULA, MT

CADY, BRIAN THOMAS (SP4/Army) EDMESTON, NY

CADY, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FLINT, MI

CADY, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) SPOKANE, WA

CADY, MICHAEL MORRIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA

CADY, STEPHEN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CAFFARELLI, CHARLES JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) TYRONE, PA

CAFFERY, HOWARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CAFFEY, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) SAGINAW, MI

CAFIERO, LESTER VINCENT JR (CPL/Army) WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY

CAFRELLI, ALFRED BENNETT (SP4/Army) ALIQUIPPA, PA

CAGLE, ALLEN JAMES (PFC/Army) CHATSWORTH, GA

CAGLE, RANDY GRAHAM (CPL/Army) MENLO, GA

CAGLEY, JAMES NELSON (SP4/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO

CAGNACCI, JOSEPH MARIO (SP4/Army) PLEASANTON, CA

CAGUIMBAL, PEPITO (PFC/Army) CASTROVILLE, CA

CAHALANE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH

CAHALL, EDWIN LEWIS (HM1/Navy) BARTOW, FL

CAHALL, JAMES WARREN (SP4/Army) MEXICO, MO

CAHELA, GERALD ALAN (WO/Army) BESSEMER, AL

CAHILL, CARL THOMAS (1LT/Army) AKRON, OH

CAHILL, DANIEL FRANCIS (SGT/Army) CENTER LINE, MI

CAHILL, GEORGE EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NH

CAHILL, KEVIN ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA

CAHILL, PAUL MATTHEW (SP4/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA

CAHILL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (WO/Army) HAVERHILL, MA

CAHOON, GLYNN THOMAS (SP4/Army) COLUMBIA, NC

CAHOON, HERMAN CURTIS (SFC/Army) EAST LAKE, NC

CAHOON, MORGAN LANE (PFC/Army) FAIRFIELD, NC

CAIL, GLENN ALFRED (SP4/Army) BURTON, SC

CAIL, JOHN EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) SAVANNAH, GA

CAIN, ALLEN (SP5/Army) MIAMI, FL

CAIN, CARL DENNIS (SP4/Army) DENHAM SPRINGS, LA

CAIN, DENNIS REED (PFC/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA

CAIN, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (CPL/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA

CAIN, FORREST EARL (SWF3/Navy) WILLIAMSFIELD, IL

CAIN, FREDERICK CHARLES (CPL/Marine Corps) AIEA, HI

CAIN, GLENNIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) CARUTHERSVILLE, MO

CAIN, JAMES CALWINN (CPL/Army) HAMSHIRE, TX

CAIN, JAMES DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) HULL, TX

CAIN, JERRY MAURICE (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CAIN, JIMMY RAY (QM1/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX

CAIN, LEWIS RODNEY (PFC/Army) KILMARNOCK, VA

CAIN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CAIN, PORTER RAY (SGT/Army) PARKERSBURG, WV

CAIN, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) UNION LAKE, MI

CAIN, ROBERT EMMET (CPL/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY

CAIN, ROBERT JR (SP4/Army) SUMTER, SC

CAIN, ROBERT KEITH II (PFC/Army) VALINDA, CA

CAIN, RODGER KENNETH (SP4/Army) COLFAX, WA

CAIN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) IRVING, TX

CAINES, FREDERICK ALFRED (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAIQUEP, JOSE (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CAIRES, CLYDE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) KALAHEO, HI

CAIRNS, ROBERT ALEXANDER (SSGT/Air Force) HIGHLAND, CA

CALABRIA, DAVID MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX

CALAMIA, JACK (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CALANDRINO, MICHAEL THOMAS (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL

CALDERON, CESARIO (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CALDERON, FELIX ANTONIO (SGT/Army) BURBANK, CA

CALDERON, JULIO ALFREDO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CALDERON, LOUIS OSCAR (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CALDERON, RICHARD TORRES (SP4/Army) SILVERBELL, AZ

CALDERON-PACHECO, JOSE A (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR

CALDWELL, ALLEN HAYES (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CALDWELL, CHARLES WARREN E (PFC/Marine Corps) RUSH, KY

CALDWELL, DONALD PATRICK (1LT/Army) BERWYN HEIGHTS, MD

CALDWELL, EDWARD CLARK III (HM2/Navy) ROCHESTER, NY

CALDWELL, EVERETTE BRENT (SFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

CALDWELL, FLOYD DEAN (SSG/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CALDWELL, GARY LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) LOGAN, OH

CALDWELL, HENRY JR (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

CALDWELL, HUGH PINSON JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CALDWELL, JAMES BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR

CALDWELL, JOE (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CALDWELL, LARRY EUGENE (CPL/Army) BRISTOW, OK

CALDWELL, LARRY GAIL (CPL/Army) OMAHA, NE

CALDWELL, MERLIN FRANCIS (PFC/Army) PASADENA, TX

CALDWELL, RICHARD BRUCE JR (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CALDWELL, ROBERT EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC

CALDWELL, TIMOTHY BRUCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAHAM, WA

CALDWELL, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) ST MATTHEWS, SC

CALDWELL, WILLIAM MILES (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH

CALE, JAMES MARTIN (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC

CALENDER, MARSHALL LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, AL

CALENTINE, RONALD LEE (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH

CALEY, MICHAEL SHANE (CPL/Marine Corps) COSHOCTON, OH

CALFEE, JACK WAYNE (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL

CALFEE, JAMES HENRY (MSGT/Air Force) BOLING, TX

CALHOON, DONALD EUGENE (SMAJ/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CALHOUN, DURL GENE (SGT/Army) LEESVILLE, LA

CALHOUN, EDWIN GERALD (SGT/Army) DUNCANVILLE, TX

CALHOUN, FRANCHOT TONE (PFC/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL

CALHOUN, JOHN CALDWELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA

CALHOUN, JOHNNY C (SFC/Army) NEWNAN, GA

CALHOUN, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CALHOUN, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR

CALHOUN, PATRICK PALMER (2LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CALHOUN, ROBERT DARRELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEMON GROVE, CA

CALHOUN, RODERICK WESLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA

CALHOUN, STEVEN BRIAN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CALHOUN, WILLIAM STEVE (PFC/Army) COOLIDGE, TX

CALIBOSO, ROBERT MALUENDA (CPT/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CALIFF, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Army) NORTHLAKE, IL

CALKINS, BYRON THOMAS (SP5/Army) DENVER, CO

CALKINS, CODY RAY (PFC/Army) OGLESBY, IL

CALKINS, DAVID EARL (CPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH

CALKINS, VIRGIL ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) BORING, OR

CALL, DANA ROBERT (SP5/Army) EAST PEPPERELL, MA

CALL, GERALD LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ABERDEEN, MD

CALL, JIMMY OWEN (PFC/Army) DRESDEN, TN

CALL, JOHN GRANVILLE (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, GA

CALL, JOHN HENRY III (CPT/Air Force) POTOMAC, MD

CALL, RICHARD JOSEPH (SSG/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA

CALLAGHAN, DENNIS PATRICK (CPL/Army) HAMBURG, NY

CALLAGHAN, THOMAS LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) ATHERTON, CA

CALLAHAM, JOHN MARSHALL JR (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

CALLAHAN, BILL D (SP5/Army) BOONVILLE, NC

CALLAHAN, CHARLES L III (WO/Army) EAST GREENWICH, RI

CALLAHAN, CLIFTON EUGENE (PFC/Army) AIKEN, SC

CALLAHAN, CLYDE (CWO/Marine Corps) CALDWELL, OH

CALLAHAN, DANIEL DAVID (SP4/Army) NORTH READING, MA

CALLAHAN, DAVID FRANCIS JR (LCDR/Navy) WINDSOR, VT

CALLAHAN, DAVID PATRICK (SP4/Army) ERIE, PA

CALLAHAN, MARSHALL EUGENE (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC

CALLAHAN, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) DREXEL HILL, PA

CALLAHAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) WILDWOOD CREST, NJ

CALLAHAN, PATRICK RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WYANDOTTE, MI

CALLAHAN, RAYMOND W JR (CPT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA

CALLAHAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO

CALLAHAN, WELBORN A JR (1LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CALLAN, GEORGE ALLAN (1LT/Army) PENNSVILLE, NJ

CALLAN, PHILIP MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, CA

CALLAN, ROBERT THOMAS (SP4/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH

CALLANAN, JOHN V (MAJ/Air Force) ORLANDO, FL

CALLANAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (CPT/Air Force) CONCORD, CA

CALLANDER, CECIL EUCLED (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CALLAWAY, ALLAN BROOKS (SSG/Army) DECATUR, GA

CALLAWAY, LEWIS ANDRES III (SGT/Army) WEST POINT, GA

CALLAWAY, MC ARTHUR (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CALLAWAY, MICHAEL ROGERS (1LT/Army) BELLAIRE, TX

CALLE-ZULUAGA, FERNANDO (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CALLEN, JAMES GRANT (CPL/Marine Corps) TARENTUM, PA

CALLEN, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CALLER, MICHAEL JAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

CALLERY, WILLIAM THOMAS (PFC/Army) LOWELL, MA

CALLIES, MARLIN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOWARD, SD

CALLIES, TOMMY LEON (CPT/Air Force) HOWARD, SD

CALLIHAN, BLAINE EDWARD (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CALLIHAN, LYNDAL RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CALLINAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (MAJ/Army) BANGOR, ME

CALLIS, DAVID GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA

CALLIS, JAMES HAROLD (SSG/Army) DELTAVILLE, VA

CALLISON, DONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

CALLISON, JIMMY RAY (SP4/Army) NOWATA, OK

CALLISTER, ARTHUR ALLEN (CPL/Army) GRANGER, UT

CALLIVAS, GUST (SFC/Army) VIRGINIA, MN

CALLOWAY, HARDY EUGENE (1LT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL

CALLOWAY, LARRY JAMES (SGT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CALLOWAY, PORTER EARL (SSG/Army) BERNICE, LA

CALLOWAY, RONALD DUANE (SP4/Army) UNION, OR

CALLWOOD, GLADSTON (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CALMESE, ALBERT (CPL/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CALP, ALBERT FRANKLIN (SFC/Army) DE RIDDER, LA

CALPH, GENE ELWOOD (MSG/Army) EUREKA, CA

CALTON, DENNIS ARNOLD (1LT/Army) BARABOO, WI

CALVERLEY, ANTHONY GEORGE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RACINE, WI

CALVILLO, ROBERT JESS (CPL/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA

CALVIN, GLENN HENRY (SSG/Marine Corps) GRANT, OK

CALVIN, STANLEY DEAN (SP4/Army) EL DORADO, KS

CALVITTI, DAVID (SP4/Army) CUYAHOGA, OH

CALZIA, FRANK VINCENT (HN/Navy) EL SEGUNDO, CA

CAMA, DENNIS ROCCO (SP4/Army) HAZLET, NJ

CAMACHO, DAVID BITANGA (SSG/Army) TAMUNING, GU

CAMACHO, GREGORIO MENO (SFC/Army) TOCCOA, GA

CAMACHO-RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO J (SP4/Army) COROZAL, PR

CAMARENA-SALAZAR, EDUARDO (PFC/Army) EL CENTRO, CA

CAMARGO, JUAN HIPOLITO (SP4/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX

CAMARILLO, FELIPE DURAN (SSG/Army) SEGUIN, TX

CAMARILLO, FERNANDO JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CAMAROTE, MANFRED FRANCIS (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CAMBAS, VICTOR BYRON (SSG/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CAMBRELEN, JAIME (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAMBRON, JOSEPH TERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

CAMBY, STEVE LEWIS (CPT/Marine Corps) SPINDALE, NC

CAMDEN, FRANCIS EDWARD JR (EON3/Navy) WHEATON, MD

CAMDEN, JOHNNIE ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) WICHITA, KS

CAMERLENGO, JOSEPH VINCENT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAMERLENGO, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, MA

CAMERO, SANTOS (PFC/Army) MALAGA, CA

CAMERON, BOBBY WAITS (PFC/Army) HAYDEN, AL

CAMERON, DARRELL ADEN (CPL/Army) MARATHON, NY

CAMERON, GERALD WAYNE (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CAMERON, JAMES FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) ST SIMONS ISLAND, GA

CAMERON, JAMES LUTHER (SSG/Army) MUSKEGON, MI

CAMERON, JOHN IRWIN (A1C/Air Force) COXSACKIE, NY

CAMERON, KENNETH ROBBINS (CAPT/Navy) BERKELEY, CA

CAMERON, ROBERT CHARLES (SP4/Army) ELYRIA, OH

CAMERON, ROBERT JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA

CAMERON, ROGER SLETTEN (WO/Army) PIERPONT, SD

CAMERON, THOMAS STEWART (PFC/Army) HOGANSVILLE, GA

CAMERON, VIRGIL KING (LCDR/Navy) MC ALLEN, TX

CAMERON, WILLIAM BURR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CAMINO, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, PA

CAMIRE, PAUL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) EXETER, NH

CAMMARATA, SALVATORE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CAMP, ANTHONY LORIN (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, GA

CAMP, JACK (CPT/Army) TOLAR, TX

CAMP, JAMES DALE (SSG/Army) WINTERSET, IA

CAMP, JAMES STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLOVER, SC

CAMP, JOHN HOLMES JR (CPT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CAMP, JOHN WAYNE (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA

CAMP, WILLIAM GORDON (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA

CAMPA, JOHN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CAMPAIGNE, JERRY ALAN (CPT/Air Force) CENTRAL VALLEY, CA

CAMPANELLO, DARRELL EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD

CAMPANIELLO, ANTHONY VICTOR (SP4/Army) CORONA, NY

CAMPBELL, ALEXANDER JR (SP4/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC

CAMPBELL, ALLIE WILLIAM (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL

CAMPBELL, ANDREW J (PFC/Army) LANGLEY, KY

CAMPBELL, BILLY WAYNE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC

CAMPBELL, BRIAN EUGENE (HN/Navy) BYRON, IL

CAMPBELL, CARLIN MARTIN JR (PFC/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

CAMPBELL, CLYDE WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) LONGVIEW, TX

CAMPBELL, COYTE DAVID (PFC/Army) HICKORY, NC

CAMPBELL, DAVID DANA (SGT/Army) MACEDONIA, OH

CAMPBELL, DAVID GRAHAM (SGT/Army) SOUTHFIELD, MI

CAMPBELL, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, OH

CAMPBELL, DAVID LAVERN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARINDA, IA

CAMPBELL, DONALD (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CAMPBELL, DONALD A (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CAMPBELL, DONALD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) GLOUSTER, OH

CAMPBELL, DONALD BRUCE (MAJ/Marine Corps) RICHBORO, PA

CAMPBELL, DONALD DUANE (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA

CAMPBELL, DONALD R (SP4/Army) RENO, NV

CAMPBELL, DONNY RAE (PFC/Marine Corps) COATS, NC

CAMPBELL, DOUGLAS JOHN (WO/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CAMPBELL, DWIGHT STANLEY (CPT/Air Force) FAIRLAND, OK

CAMPBELL, EARNEST EUGENE (SP4/Army) CONTINENTAL, OH

CAMPBELL, EDGAR ALLEN (PFC/Army) PONCA CITY, OK

CAMPBELL, EUGENE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD VALLEY, CA

CAMPBELL, FRANCIS DUNCAN (EN2/Navy) GEARHART, OR

CAMPBELL, FRANK WILLIS JR (SGT/Army) CHILHOWIE, VA

CAMPBELL, GEORGE (SGT/Army) WINCHESTER, MA

CAMPBELL, GEORGE ALLEN (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CAMPBELL, GEORGE LEE (SP4/Army) LANSING, MI

CAMPBELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (SP4/Army) UTICA, MI

CAMPBELL, GIOVANNI HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI

CAMPBELL, GORDON ALLAN (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CAMPBELL, IVAN J (CPT/Air Force) HUNTSVILLE, TX

CAMPBELL, JACK (PFC/Army) CARTERVILLE, IL

CAMPBELL, JACK DONALD (PFC/Army) SAN PABLO, CA

CAMPBELL, JACK EDWIN (CPL/Army) OELLA, MD

CAMPBELL, JAMES CLYDE (PFC/Army) RAEFORD, NC

CAMPBELL, JAMES HENRY JR (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CAMPBELL, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA

CAMPBELL, JAMES ROBERT (SP4/Army) TRENTON, NE

CAMPBELL, JERRY ALBERT (SGT/Army) JAMESTOWN, TN

CAMPBELL, JERRY RAY (PVT/Army) GRAHAM, NC

CAMPBELL, JERRY WAYNE (SGT/Army) STATESVILLE, NC

CAMPBELL, JIMMY LEE (CPL/Army) WAGONER, OK

CAMPBELL, JOHN ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) RUSSELLVILLE, MO

CAMPBELL, JOHN DREW (PFC/Marine Corps) PLEASANT HILL, IL

CAMPBELL, JOHN RUSSELL (SGT/Army) CARBONDALE, IL

CAMPBELL, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI

CAMPBELL, JOSEPH TIMOTHY (1LT/Marine Corps) STONEHAM, MA

CAMPBELL, KEITH ALLEN (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA

CAMPBELL, KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CAMPBELL, LARRY GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO

CAMPBELL, LEONARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, KY

CAMPBELL, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SARASOTA, FL

CAMPBELL, MICHAEL FRANCES (PFC/Army) CANADA, XC

CAMPBELL, PATRICK FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) FAIRLAWN, NJ

CAMPBELL, PERCY LEROY (MAJ/Army) LANCASTER, PA

CAMPBELL, RANDALL KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC

CAMPBELL, RANDALL M III (PFC/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ

CAMPBELL, REED EARL (SP4/Army) SLATERVILLE, UT

CAMPBELL, RICHARD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) PIEDMONT, SC

CAMPBELL, ROBERT CRAWFORD (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO

CAMPBELL, ROBERT DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SOUTH PASADENA, CA

CAMPBELL, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) BURBANK, CA

CAMPBELL, ROBERT JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CAMPBELL, ROBERT LEWIS (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, KY

CAMPBELL, ROBERT MERRILL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC

CAMPBELL, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN

CAMPBELL, RONALD EDWARD (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, KY

CAMPBELL, RONALD GATES (SP5/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL

CAMPBELL, RONALD JACOB (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CAMPBELL, RONALD STEVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, TX

CAMPBELL, STANLEY CLAUS (SWE3/Navy) KALAMAZOO, MI

CAMPBELL, STEPHEN MANTON (PFC/Marine Corps) FOREST PARK, GA

CAMPBELL, STEVE DANIEL (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CAMPBELL, THOMAS ALLEN (SFC/Army) YORK, AL

CAMPBELL, THOMAS DAVID (SGT/Army) THOMASVILLE, GA

CAMPBELL, THOMAS EDWARDS (1LT/Army) ARCADIA, CA

CAMPBELL, THOMAS EUGENE (CPT/Army) LAWTON, OK

CAMPBELL, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CAMPBELL, THOMAS JOHN D (LCPL/Marine Corps) TROY, AL

CAMPBELL, THOMETT DARTHAN (PFC/Army) MILLINGTON, TN

CAMPBELL, TOMMIE JOE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN

CAMPBELL, WARREN DANE (SSG/Army) CHERRYVILLE, NC

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ARTHUR (PFC/Army) GREENACRES CITY, FL

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM EDWARD (COL/Air Force) MC ALLEN, TX

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM EUGENE (SP4/Army) GIBSON CITY, IL

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM H III (SP4/Army) BURLINGTON, MA

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM HENRY (CPT/Air Force) PIEDMONT, WV

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM L JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM LADD (CPL/Army) SILVER HILL, MD

CAMPBELL, WILLIAM ROGER (PFC/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA

CAMPBELL, WILSON (CPL/Army) LAURINBURG, NC

CAMPEAU, FRANCIS (AE3/Navy) BERGENFIELD, NJ

CAMPEN, GARY LYNN (PFC/Army) WASHOUGAL, WA

CAMPESTRE, ALBERT JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CAMPFIELD, ALBERT L (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, IN

CAMPFIELD, MELVIN (PFC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA

CAMPION, EUGENE MICHAEL (SGT/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN

CAMPOS, JOSE BALLENTINE (FN/Navy) SEGUIN, TX

CAMPOS, LARRY PAUL (SP4/Army) ROSWELL, NM

CAMPOS, LUIS BARRON (SP4/Army) BAY CITY, TX

CAMPOS, LUIS HECTOR (SGT/Army) MEADOW, TX

CAMPOS, MAGNO (SSG/Army) LAHAINA, HI

CAMPOS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) BURGETTSTOWN, PA

CAMPOS, RICARDO (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CAMPOS, RICHARD FREDERICK (SGT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CANADA, CLYDE LEE ROY (SGT/Army) CANOGA PARK, CA

CANADA, GEORGE JR (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL

CANADA, SAM JR (SP4/Army) COUPLAND, TX

CANADY, DEE OKEY NELSON (SSG/Army) SAYRE, OK

CANADY, ROY BILLY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CANADY, TROY VERNAL (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS

CANALES, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SIERRA VISTA, AZ

CANALES, REFUGIO (SP4/Army) KEMAH, TX

CANALES, VICTOR JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FENNVILLE, MI

CANAMARE, GEORGE JOSEPH (SGT/Army) CEDARHURST, NY

CANAN, HAROLD JEFFREY (SGT/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY

CANAPP, GARY EDWARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CANAS, ROBERTO LUIS (CPL/Army) TOLEDO, OH

CANAVAN, MARTIN JOSEPH JR (SSG/Army) BARSTOW, CA

CANCEL, PEDRO O (PFC/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT

CANCEL, RAMON PENA (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST GARY, IN

CANCELLIERE, FRANK ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) BELLEVILLE, NJ

CANCILLA, NICHOLAS (GMG3/Navy) ALTOONA, PA

CANDEAS, JOSEPH EDWARD (SGT/Army) BEVERLY, MA

CANDELARIA, RAUL (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX

CANDELAS, JOHN FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) REEDLEY, CA

CANDIANO, JOSEPH PAUL (SP4/Army) ANDOVER, MA

CANDLER, DONALD PRIESTER (2LT/Army) TEMPLE, TX

CANDLER, GREGORY JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CANDRL, BRUCE CHARLES (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CANDY, JOHN ELTON (PFC/Marine Corps) LANGHORNE, PA

CANELAKES, PETER JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WAUKEGAN, IL

CANFIELD, BOYD (CPL/Army) TOPEKA, KS

CANFIELD, JESSE DEFOREST (SP4/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI

CANFIELD, LEON (SFC/Army) WILBURTON, OK

CANFIELD, MATTHEW M JR (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, CT

CANIDATE, JAMES ELLIS (PFC/Marine Corps) MONTGOMERY, AL

CANIFF, JOHN R (SP4/Army) STEUBENVILLE, OH

CANIFORD, JAMES KENNETH (SMS/Air Force) FREDERICK, MD

CANLAS, SEBASTIAN PIADOCHE (PSGT/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP

CANN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (SP4/Army) CARLISLE, MA

CANN, HORACE (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

CANNADA, BRIAN JEFFREY (PFC/Army) DES PLAINES, IL

CANNADAY, MICHAEL D (PFC/Army) BOONES MILL, VA

CANNADY, WOODROW MICHAEL (PFC/Army) MACON, GA

CANNAN, DENNIS CHARLES (PFC/Army) ROCHESTER, NY

CANNATA, GEORGE ANTHONY JR (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, NY

CANNING, RICHARD BRUCE (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CANNINGTON, JAMES B JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CANNION, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) HAYNEVILLE, AL

CANNITO, DENNIS JOHN (SP4/Army) WEST NEW YORK, NJ

CANNIZZARO, VINCENT JUNIOR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CANNON, BRUCE ALTON (CPT/Army) SAVANNAH, GA

CANNON, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) AVON PARK, FL

CANNON, EMORY STEPHEN (PFC/Army) PLANT CITY, FL

CANNON, FRANCIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CANNON, GEORGE ELMER SR (SSG/Army) TARBORO, NC

CANNON, HENRY TUCKER (SFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CANNON, JOHN HENRY (WO/Army) JAY, FL

CANNON, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CANNON, KEVIN GEORGE (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CANNON, LARRY GEORGE (SP4/Army) ONEONTA, AL

CANNON, RALPH (SFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN

CANNON, ROBERT BYREL (PFC/Marine Corps) BELLBROOK, OH

CANNON, ROBERT EARL (SGT/Army) MEDIA, PA

CANNON, RONALD LAMAR (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA

CANNON, SHAWN GLEN (WO/Army) FLUSHING, NY

CANNON, STEVEN LEE (PFC/Army) OLALLA, WA

CANNON, WILLARD SPARKS III (CWO/Army) WINCHESTER, MA

CANNON, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) HOMER CITY, PA

CANO, JOSE RAMON (SP4/Army) AUSTIN, TX

CANOVA, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEYMOUTH, MA

CANOY, ERVIN PRESTON JR (PFC/Army) MOORHEAD, MS

CANRIGHT, STEVEN CRAIG (PFC/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA

CANTER, RONALD M (CPT/Air Force) HOUSTON, TX

CANTER, WILLIAM LINDLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL

CANTERBURY, MARVIN DEWAYNE (SP4/Army) CLENDENIN, WV

CANTLER, DENNIS RICHARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CANTLON, JOHN EDWARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST LANSING, MI

CANTOHOS, RODNEY SALVADOR (CPL/Army) WAIPAHU, HI

CANTRELL, GERALD WAYNE (SP4/Army) PILGRIM KNOB, VA

CANTRELL, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) SPARTANBURG, SC

CANTRELL, JERRY DALE (PFC/Army) BENTON, AR

CANTRELL, KEITH NOLAND (PFC/Army) AMARILLO, TX

CANTRELL, LESLIE HOWARD (CPL/Army) COPPERHILL, TN

CANTRELL, LEWIS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CENTRE, AL

CANTRELL, PHILLIP GENE (PVT/Marine Corps) DELANO, CA

CANTRELL, ROBERT OWEN (SP4/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL

CANTU, ADAM (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX

CANTU, ERNESTO SOLIZ (SP4/Army) ENCINO, TX

CANTU, ESIQUIO AIRNALDO (PFC/Army) BONO, OH

CANTU, FELIPE JR (SP4/Army) GERVAIS, OR

CANTU, FLORENTINO JR (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX

CANTU, REFUGIO JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CANTWELL, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, TX

CANUP, FRANKLIN HARLEE JR (EM2/Navy) CONCORD, NC

CANUP, WILLIAM DAVID (CPT/Air Force) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CAPANDA, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CAPASSO, JOHN ALAN (SGT/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD

CAPE, JERRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WOODRUFF, SC

CAPEL, JOHN BRUCE (2LT/Marine Corps) GLEN ELLYN, IL

CAPELLE, GERALD CARL (CPT/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI

CAPERS, LEE MARVIN (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAPEZIO, FRANCIS JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) PELL LAKE, WI

CAPITANI, DANIEL CARL (PFC/Army) MC DONALD, PA

CAPLAN, DAVID LEON (2LT/Army) RALEIGH, NC

CAPLAN, LAURENCE CURTIS (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

CAPLING, ELWYN REX (COL/Air Force) DETROIT, MI

CAPODANNO, VINCENT ROBERT (LT/Navy) HONOLULU, HI
CAPORALE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HACKENSACK, NJ

CAPOZZI, ANTHONY LOUIS (PFC/Army) SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY

CAPPAERT, JON MICHAEL (2LT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CAPPARELLI, GEORGE GUY (PFC/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, NJ

CAPPELLI, CHARLES EDWARD (LTC/Air Force) PROVIDENCE, RI

CAPPELLO, DANIEL PETER (CPL/Marine Corps) KANE, PA

CAPPS, WALTER ROBERT (SGT/Air Force) FAYETTEVILLE, NC

CAPRARO, CLAUD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) PENROSE, CO

CAPRIGLIONE, ANTHONY (PFC/Army) OZONE PARK, NY

CAPRIO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (HM3/Navy) VESTAL, NY

CAPUANO, FRANK PHILIP (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY

CAPUANO, GEORGE ANTHONY (SGT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

CAPUANO, PAUL RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WORCESTER, MA

CAPUTO, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CAPUTO, MICHAEL ANTHONY SR (MSG/Army) RICHEYVILLE, PA

CAPUTO, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) ALHAMBRA, CA

CAPUTO, RICHARD P (PFC/Army) ROCKY HILL, CT

CARA, ROBERT JOSEPH (SP5/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARABALLO, HECTOR LUIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARABALLO-GARCIA, MEGDELIO (SSG/Army) YAUCO, PR

CARABBA, RICHARD ALOYSIUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CARABEO, LEONARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BISBEE, AZ

CARACCILO, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARAMELLA, PAUL DOANE (PFC/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

CARANASIOS, EVANGELOS K (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELKHART, IN

CARAPEZZA, RICHARD ALLAN (SP4/Army) ROCHESTER, NY

CARAS, FRANKLIN ANGEL (COL/Air Force) SPANISH FORK, UT

CARAVELLO, VINCENT JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARAVETTA, LARRY ANTHONY (PFC/Army) CICERO, IL

CARAWAY, EARNEST WESLEY (SGT/Army) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX

CARAWAY, JOHNNIE J (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CARAWAY, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Army) FARMERSVILLE, TX

CARBAJAL, ADRIAN DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CARBAJAL, CARLOS GUZMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHULA VISTA, CA

CARBAJAL, RUBEN JOSE (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX

CARBAJAL-AZMITIA, RENE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARBAUGH, WOODROW FRANKLIN (SGT/Marine Corps) THURMONT, MD

CARBONE, RICHARD (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY

CARCLAY, JACK CRAIG (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI

CARD, WAYNE NORMAN (CPL/Army) WHITTIER, CA

CARDEN, ALBERT PARKER (CPT/Army) MORGANTOWN, WV

CARDEN, CHARLIE ALFRED (SP4/Army) PLAINFIELD, NJ

CARDENAS, ARNOLDO J (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARDENAS, DANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA

CARDENAS, JOE CANDELARIA R (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CARDENAS, JOSEPH ARTHUR (SP4/Army) PUEBLO, CO

CARDENAS, LEROY ROBERT (PFC/Army) CASPER, WY

CARDENAS, MANUEL II (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN

CARDENAS, PAUL H JR (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARDENAS, RAMIRO (LCPL/Marine Corps) AURORA, IL

CARDENAS, RUDY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARDER, DENZIL MASON JR (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CARDIFF, THOMAS N JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, PA

CARDIN, WILLIS GLEN (CPL/Army) SAN LORENZO, CA

CARDINAL, DAVID CHARLES (SP4/Army) HYDE PARK, NY

CARDINAL, GARRYL DAVID (PFC/Army) MONTROSE, MN

CARDINAL, WAYNE MEDDIE (SP4/Army) REDFORD, MI

CARDINALE, JAMES ANTHONY (HN/Navy) DANVILLE, CA

CARDINALI, RICHARD WILLIAM (SP5/Army) NEWTON UPPER FALLS, MA

CARDONA, GABRIEL JR (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARDONA, RONALD WILLIAM (SSG/Army) GARDNER, MA

CARDOSA, CRECENCIO (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARDOT, JOHN ANDREW (CPL/Army) ROCHESTER, NY

CARDWELL, ERNEST DANIEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, VA

CARDWELL, HENRY WATERS (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL

CARDWELL, JAMES MELVIN (CPL/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA

CARDWELL, JOHNNIE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLACKWELL, OK

CARDWELL, TYREE (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARDY, BRUCE LEE (CPT/Air Force) DENVER, CO

CAREW, FARRELL RICHARD (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAREY, BARTON WAINWRIGHT (PFC/Army) MANHATTAN, KS

CAREY, BRUCE LEO (SGT/Air Force) TROY, NY

CAREY, CHARLES B (SGT/Army) ATHENS, GA

CAREY, DANIEL EDWARD (PFC/Army) UTICA, IL

CAREY, DANIEL LESTER (PFC/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA

CAREY, DAVID LEE (PFC/Army) DANVILLE, OH

CAREY, FRANKLIN LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) AMELIA, VA

CAREY, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL

CAREY, JAMES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALTOONA, PA

CAREY, JERRY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SANFORD, NC

CAREY, JOHN DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR

CAREY, JOHN JR (CPL/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA

CAREY, JOHN LEROY (LCPL/Marine Corps) CARLISLE, PA

CAREY, JOHN PATRICK JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CAREY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (HN/Navy) RESCUE, CA

CAREY, ROGER GARYLEE (PFC/Marine Corps) WINDOM, MN

CAREY, RONALD DUANE (SGT/Army) ROMNEY, IN

CAREY, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) MUNCIE, IN

CAREY, WILLIAM JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) ASTORIA, NY

CARGILE, CLAUDE HARMON (1LT/Army) GREENSBORO, AL

CARINCI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DERBY, CT

CARIVEAU, WILLIAM JOSEPH (GMG2/Navy) SANTA MARIA, CA

CARKIN, HARVEY MC KEE (SGT/Army) VIENNA, VA

CARL, ARTHUR JACK (PFC/Army) UPLAND, CA

CARLAN, JACK MORRIS (AQF3/Navy) COMMERCE, GA

CARLBORG, ALAN GEORGE (SGT/Army) SCOTTSDALE, AZ

CARLE, GARY LEE (PFC/Army) ANDERSON, IN

CARLETON, RONALD DEE (SP5/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (1LT/Marine Corps) SHARON, CT

CARLEY, RAYMOND MONTELL (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CARLEY, TIMOTHY LYNN (SP4/Army) EMPORIA, KS

CARLI, DAVID ARTHUR (SN/Navy) VALLEJO, CA

CARLIN, DAVID ALLEN (CPT/Army) EUREKA, CA

CARLIN, JAMES COOK (CPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY

CARLIN, STEPHEN BERNARD (1LT/Army) OCEANSIDE, NY

CARLISI, IGNATIUS (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CARLISLE, BILLY PAT (CPL/Army) PELAHATCHIE, MS

CARLISLE, LARRY DEXTER (CWO/Army) MIAMI, FL

CARLISLE, THOMAS G II (WO/Army) SANBORN, NY

CARLO, GILBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CARLOCK, JOHN RONALD (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CARLOCK, RALPH LAURENCE (MAJ/Air Force) DES PLAINES, IL

CARLONE, JOHN JOSEPH II (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARLONI, JAMES FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY

CARLOS, STEPHEN G (SP5/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CARLOUGH, GEORGE GERALD (CPL/Army) POMPTON LAKES, NJ

CARLOZZI, ROBERT MATTHEW (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD

CARLQUIST, BRIAN FIZTGERALD (PFC/Army) DRAPER, UT

CARLS, TERRY ALAN (SP4/Army) VIRGINIA, IL

CARLSON, CARL LEONARD (PFC/Army) SWATARA, MN

CARLSON, DAVID LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) GEORGETOWN, CT

CARLSON, DENNIS ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLES CITY, IA

CARLSON, DONALD LE ROY (PFC/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN

CARLSON, FREDERICK JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARLSON, GARY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA

CARLSON, GARY WILLIAM (CPT/Army) WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA

CARLSON, JAMES BLAIN (SSG/Army) LAKEVIEW, OR

CARLSON, JAMES CLARK (PFC/Army) SALINAS, CA

CARLSON, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) ROUND LAKE, IL

CARLSON, JOHN WERNER (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL

CARLSON, PAUL VICTOR (LTJG/Navy) MINNEAPOLIS, MN

CARLSON, PETER JOHN (2LT/Army) LA CROSSE, WI

CARLSON, RICHARD ALLAN (CPL/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CARLSON, RICHARD ARNOLD (PFC/Army) WABASHA, MN

CARLSON, RICHARD BUCK (SGT/Army) TWIN FALLS, ID

CARLSON, RICHARD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTCLAIR, NJ

CARLSON, RICHARD THEODORE (CPL/Marine Corps) GLENDALE, AZ

CARLSON, VERNELL DWIGHT (PFC/Marine Corps) MORA, MN

CARLSON, WAYNE LOUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ENDICOTT, NY

CARLSON, WILLIAM EUGENE (CPL/Army) PELICAN RAPIDS, MN

CARLTON, DANNY E (PFC/Army) GREENFIELD, TN

CARLTON, DAVID JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN

CARLTON, JAMES EDMUND JR (MAJ/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL

CARLTON, LAVALLE ERNEST (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CARLTON, RANDALL MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) HARRINGTON PARK, NJ

CARLUCCI, ANTHONY JACK (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARLYLE, ARCHIE MONROE (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC

CARLYLE, DONALD RICHARD (PFC/Army) EAST PRAIRIE, MO

CARMACK, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) MONROE, LA

CARMAN, JAMES CONRAD (PFC/Army) CANTON, OH

CARMAN, ROBERT LEON (HM3/Navy) MONAHANS, TX

CARMICHAEL, ALFRED JR (PFC/Army) PRICHARD, AL

CARMICHAEL, DALE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) FREETOWN, IN

CARMICHAEL, GERALD LANE (CPL/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA

CARMICHAEL, HENRY ELLIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CARMICHAEL, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Army) VERNON HILL, VA

CARMICHAEL, SAMUEL LEE (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARMODY, JAN ARTHUR (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARMODY, ROBERT J (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARMODY, TIMOTHY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) OGDENSBURG, NY

CARMONA, EFREN (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CARMONA, JESSE JR (CPL/Army) BAY CITY, MI

CARMONA-MEDINA, RAFAEL CEC (PFC/Army) TOA BAJA, PR

CARN, ROBERT MARION JR (1LT/Air Force) CLAYSBURG, PA

CARNAHAN, STEPHEN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CARNEGIE, THOMAS EDWARD (1LT/Army) RIDGEFIELD, CT

CARNELL, ARCHIE DENNIS (MSG/Army) WINNSBORO, SC

CARNELL, PATRICK J (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARNELL, TALMADGE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MORO, IL

CARNES, DONALD LLOYD (GSGT/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI

CARNETT, DENNIE LYNN (SGT/Army) KENNETT, MO

CARNEVALE, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) WOODSIDE, CA

CARNEY, GEORGE AUSTIN (SP4/Army) PLEASANTVILLE, NJ

CARNEY, JAMES PATRICK JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NAUGATUCK, CT

CARNEY, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) JOHNSTOWN, PA

CARNEY, JOSHUA ELI (SSG/Army) MC ALESTER, OK

CARNEY, ROBERT ARTHUR (1LT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH

CARNEY, THOMAS EARL (CPT/Army) STROUDSBURG, PA

CARNEY, TYRONE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA

CARNEY, WALTER JOHN (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARNINE, STEPHEN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CARNLEY, RUDY AVON (SP4/Army) LAKE WALES, FL

CARNLINE, TROY MONROE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MANY, LA

CARNOSKE, ROBERT THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CAROLAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARON, BERNARD JOHN (SSG/Army) CANADA, XC

CARON, WAYNE MAURICE (HM3/Navy) MIDDLEBORO, MA

CAROTA, JOHN THOMAS (SGT/Marine Corps) MILTON, MA

CAROTHERS, CECIL WAYNE (HM2/Navy) ALTOONA, PA

CAROTHERS, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, TN

CAROVILLANO, ROBERT (2LT/Army) RUTHERFORD, NJ

CARPENTER, BILL DUAYNE (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CARPENTER, CHARLES (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA

CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (SFC/Army) LEBANON, OH

CARPENTER, CHARLES EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA

CARPENTER, CLIFFORD LEE (PFC/Army) AKRON, OH

CARPENTER, CLINTON R JR (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA

CARPENTER, DAVID CLYDE (PFC/Army) LOS ALAMOS, NM

CARPENTER, DONALD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SCOTTSBLUFF, NE

CARPENTER, DOUGLAS JOE (PFC/Army) BAUXITE, AR

CARPENTER, EDDIE DEAN (CPL/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

CARPENTER, FRED W (SGT/Army) HOBART, IN

CARPENTER, FRED WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) TRUMANSBURG, NY

CARPENTER, GARY RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) WATSONVILLE, CA

CARPENTER, GEORGE WHITNEY (CPL/Marine Corps) CEDARHURST, NY

CARPENTER, HOWARD B (SGT/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH

CARPENTER, HOWARD R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CARPENTER, JAMES ALVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK HILL, SC

CARPENTER, JESSE DALE (SGT/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IN

CARPENTER, KENNETH BRAXTON (SGT/Army) BOONEVILLE, MS

CARPENTER, KENNETH HAROLD (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CARPENTER, NICHOLAS MALLORY (LCDR/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH

CARPENTER, RALPH R JR (SP4/Army) PALATINE, IL

CARPENTER, RAMEY LEO (LT/Navy) NORMAN, OK

CARPENTER, RAYMOND EARL (SGT/Army) AMBOY, WA

CARPENTER, ROGER LEE (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC

CARPENTER, ROGER NELVIN (CM3/Navy) WEAVERVILLE, CA

CARPENTER, SAMUEL DAVID (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CARPENTER, SCOTT MARSHALL (PFC/Army) LITTLEROCK, CA

CARPENTER, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) GERMANTOWN, OH

CARPENTER, THOMAS JR (SP4/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL

CARPENTER, TOMMY LEE (SSG/Army) ANDERSON, IN

CARPENTER, WALTER ANDREW (WO/Army) BINGHAMTON, NY

CARPENTER, WILLIAM H JR (PVT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARPENTER, WILLIAM JOHNNY (CPL/Army) BUTLER, GA

CARPENTER, WILLIAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH

CARPENTIER, LUCIEN GERARD (PFC/Army) WOONSOCKET, RI

CARPER, EDDIE DEAN (SP4/Army) BLUEFIELD, WV

CARPER, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) SWEET HOME, OR

CARPER, LORING WILLIAM JR (HN/Navy) WINCHESTER, VA

CARR, ALVIN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CARR, BENNY GILLIS (PFC/Army) CORBIN, KY

CARR, BERTRAM ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY

CARR, CLINT EDWIN (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA

CARR, DANIEL LEE (PFC/Army) NORTH PLATTE, NE

CARR, DANNIE ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN

CARR, DENNIS ROBERT (1LT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CARR, DONALD GENE (MAJ/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARR, ERNEST RAY (SP5/Army) CLOSPLINT, KY

CARR, FREEMAN ABRAHAM (CPT/Army) NORTHFIELD, VT

CARR, GEORGE DARE (CPT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CARR, GEORGE JOSEPH (SP4/Army) NEW BERLIN, WI

CARR, GEORGE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ADRIAN, MI

CARR, GERALD REID (SP4/Army) NORTH EAST, PA

CARR, GREGORY VERNON (SP4/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA

CARR, HAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Army) NASHVILLE, TN

CARR, JAMES ALLEN (1LT/Army) DUBLIN, OH

CARR, JAMES OTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI

CARR, JAMES WILLIAM (SGT/Army) NATHALIE, VA

CARR, JOHN PARM III (SP5/Army) FAIR OAKS, CA

CARR, LEN E (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARR, LON GALE (PFC/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY

CARR, MARTIN CODY (SP4/Army) OTTAWA, IL

CARR, MICHAEL PETER (BM3/Navy) HUDSON FALLS, NY

CARR, ROBERT GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH HOLLAND, IL

CARR, ROBERT HARDY (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARR, ROBERT HOWARD JR (PFC/Army) BEAVER FALLS, PA

CARR, ROGER JAMES (SP4/Army) FULLERTON, CA

CARR, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (CPT/Army) BARRE, VT

CARR, WILLIAM LEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLEMINGTON, WV

CARRA, ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA

CARRANO, JACKIE ANDREW (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA

CARRANZA, HORACIO (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARRANZA, MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA

CARRASCO, ARTHURO (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA

CARRASCO, DANIEL (SP5/Army) CUCAMONGA, CA

CARRASCO, RALPH (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CARRASQUILLO-DENTON, ALBERTO (SP4/Army) SANTURCE, PR

CARRASQUILLO-SOLTERO, REINALDO (PFC/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, CT

CARRATURO, FREDERICK JAMES (SP4/Army) NEW ROCHELLE, NY

CARRELL, LARRY DALE (SGT/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, IL

CARRICARTE, LOUIS ANTHONY (2LT/Army) MIAMI, FL

CARRICO, CHESTER CALVIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO

CARRICO, CLYDE ROBERT (SGT/Army) OROFINO, ID

CARRICO, DAVID AARON (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CARRIER, ALBERT JOSEPH III (SP4/Army) WARREN, MI

CARRIER, DANIEL LEWIS (CPT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA

CARRIERE, OSCAR ROLAND (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA MONICA, CA

CARRIKER, GRADY ISIAIAH JR (CPT/Army) KITTRELL, NC

CARRILLO, ARNOLDO LEONEL (CPL/Army) BENAVIDES, TX

CARRILLO, GEORGE J JR (SP4/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

CARRILLO, JIMMY (SP4/Army) BAKERSFIELD, CA

CARRILLO, JOE JR (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CARRILLO, JOSE CASTANEDA (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CARRILLO, JUAN (SP4/Army) LAREDO, TX

CARRILLO, MELVIN (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM

CARRILLO, RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CARRINGTON, FRED EMERY (WO/Army) PLAINFIELD, IL

CARRINGTON, THOMAS WILLIAM (SGT/Army) STORM LAKE, IA

CARRION, JOSE ANTONIO (PFC/Army) LORAIN, OH

CARRIZALES, DIONISIO G (SP4/Army) NORMANNA, TX

CARROLA, EDWARD (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

CARROLL, BAXTER COLIDGE (PSGT/Army) TRIPLETT, NC

CARROLL, DAVID (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARROLL, DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNETA, KY

CARROLL, DWIGHT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, TN

CARROLL, FERGUS JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARROLL, FRANK JEROME (1LT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CARROLL, GERALD FORD (PFC/Army) LA SALLE, CO

CARROLL, JAMES JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) MIAMI BEACH, FL

CARROLL, JAMES NATHAN III (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CARROLL, JAMES RICHARD (WO/Army) MIDDLETOWN, PA

CARROLL, JOE DAVID (PFC/Army) ATHENS, GA

CARROLL, JOHN LEONARD (MAJ/Air Force) DECATUR, GA

CARROLL, JOHN THOMAS (PFC/Army) LOMITA, CA

CARROLL, JOSEPH FRANCIS (1SG/Marine Corps) CLINTON, MA

CARROLL, JOSEPH KENNETH (PFC/Army) BRYANS ROAD, MD

CARROLL, KENNETH AUTRY (BM2/Navy) OHLEY, WV

CARROLL, KEVIN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST MEADOW, NY

CARROLL, LARRY DAVID (SP4/Army) HARTSFIELD, GA

CARROLL, LARRY MARTIN (SGT/Army) BALDWIN, FL

CARROLL, MANUEL LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

CARROLL, MAX EDWARD (SP4/Army) GASTONIA, NC

CARROLL, MICHAEL (CPL/Marine Corps) DE WITT, NY

CARROLL, MICHAEL DAVID (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CARROLL, PATRICK HENRY (CPT/Air Force) ALLEN PARK, MI

CARROLL, PATRICK JOHN (PFC/Army) MAIDEN ROCK, WI

CARROLL, PETER RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTERS, CA

CARROLL, RAYMOND FRANK (PFC/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI

CARROLL, ROBERT HUGH (MAJ/Army) MISSOULA, MT

CARROLL, ROGER EUGENE (SP4/Army) AVOCA, IA

CARROLL, ROGER WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, MO

CARROLL, ROY ARNOLD (SP4/Army) THOMASTON, GA

CARROLL, SAMUEL T JR (SGT/Army) DREXEL, NC

CARROLL, THOMAS J (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

CARROLL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

CARROLL, WALTER JACKSON (PFC/Army) CEDAR KEY, FL

CARROLL, WESLEY WOMBLE III (WO/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CARROLL, WILLIAM EUGENE (PFC/Army) LOCKPORT, IL

CARRUTH, DAVE SCOTT JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARRUTHERS, EDWARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPARKS, NV

CARSON, ALAN DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHARDSON, TX

CARSON, BRADLEY JAMES (PFC/Army) ROSEDALE, NY

CARSON, CARL LEE (SP4/Army) MIDDLEBURY CENTER, PA

CARSON, CHAD LEONARD (SGT/Army) BOISE, ID

CARSON, CHARLES N JR (PFC/Army) ENSLEY, AL

CARSON, CLARENCE JASPER JR (CPL/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA

CARSON, DAVID RICKEY (SP4/Army) LESAGE, WV

CARSON, EDWIN EVERETT (PFC/Army) FAIRMONT, MN

CARSON, JOHN HARVEY (1LT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARSON, LAWRENCE HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MO

CARSON, MERVYN MAURICE (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARSON, OMER PRICE (SGT/Army) CAMPTON, KY

CARSON, PAUL DAVID (SGT/Army) LELAND, IA

CARSON, PAUL ROLAND (SGT/Army) SALEM, MA

CARSON, RICHARD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEBSTER, MA

CARSON, RICHARD RAY (SGT/Army) TUSCOLA, IL

CARSON, RUSSELL BERTON (SGT/Army) GREENTOWN, OH

CARSON, TYRONE BRUCE (SGT/Army) NORTH KANSAS CITY, MO

CARSON, WILLIAM D (SSG/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT

CARSTARPHEN, HAROLD JR (CPL/Army) GADSDEN, AL

CARSTENS, GARY AMOS (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO
CARSTENS, THOMAS HENRY (1LT/Army) PORT CLINTON, OH

CARSTENS, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) HARTLAND, WI

CARTAGENA-ACOSTA, MOISES (1SG/Army) AIBONITO, PR

CARTER, ALAN GLEN (SGT/Army) TACOMA, WA

CARTER, ANDERSON JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CARTER, ARDON WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PASADENA, TX

CARTER, BRUCE LANDON (PFC/Marine Corps) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR

CARTER, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL

CARTER, CHARLES IRA (PFC/Army) SHELBYVILLE, KY

CARTER, CLIFFORD RUSSELL (SSG/Army) DETROIT, MI

CARTER, CLYDE ELMER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WILBURTON, OK

CARTER, CLYDE RAY JR (CPL/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC

CARTER, CLYDE WALTER (CPT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL

CARTER, D C (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT

CARTER, DANIEL JR (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CARTER, DAVID EDWARD (SFC/Army) HAMILTON, OH

CARTER, DENNIS RAY (SSG/Marine Corps) LOMITA, CA

CARTER, DONALD ODELL (PVT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CARTER, DONALD SUMINGUIT (PFC/Army) DEDEDO, GU

CARTER, DUANE ELWOOD (PFC/Army) APALACHIN, NY

CARTER, EDWARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

CARTER, ERNEST LEE (SSG/Army) TULSA, OK

CARTER, ERNEST MACK (SGT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

CARTER, EUGENE (SGT/Army) WARRENTON, NC

CARTER, FRANKIE NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CARTER, FRED DOUGLAS JR (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX

CARTER, FRED JOSHUA (1LT/Air Force) COLUMBIA, SC

CARTER, FREDERICK THOMAS (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, RI

CARTER, GARY DON (CPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX

CARTER, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHURCH HILL, TN

CARTER, GEORGE ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CARTER, GEORGE WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) APOPKA, FL

CARTER, GERALD LYNN (LT/Navy) WINSTON, OR

CARTER, GILL LESTER (AN/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, LA

CARTER, GLENN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARTER, GREG ROY (SP4/Army) FRESNO, CA

CARTER, GREGORY (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CARTER, GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CARTER, HAMP JR (SGT/Army) BESSEMER, AL

CARTER, HAROLD E (SFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CARTER, HARRY GIBSON (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, AL

CARTER, HARVEY WILLIAM (SP4/Army) GLEN BURNIE, MD

CARTER, HUBERT CLAYTON (PSGT/Army) GREENVILLE, OH

CARTER, JACK DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) SCOTTSDALE, AZ

CARTER, JACKIE CHARLES (SA/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA

CARTER, JAMES BASIL (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CARTER, JAMES DEVRIN (WO/Army) CLARKSTON, MI

CARTER, JAMES DOUGLAS JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BAYTOWN, TX

CARTER, JAMES LOUIS (COL/Air Force) PASADENA, CA

CARTER, JAMES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO

CARTER, JERALD WAYNE (CWO/Army) DALEVILLE, AL

CARTER, JERRY DONALD (SGT/Army) SHELBY, NC

CARTER, JERRY RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL, MO

CARTER, JIMMY (PFC/Army) WEST MONROE, LA

CARTER, JIMMY EARL (PFC/Army) SMITHFIELD, NC

CARTER, JOE EDDIE (SP4/Army) HERNANDO, MS

CARTER, JOHN E JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA

CARTER, JOHN LEWIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC

CARTER, JOHNNIE JR (SFC/Army) WATERTOWN, FL

CARTER, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Air Force) MIAMI, FL

CARTER, KENNETH ROBERT (SGT/Army) LYNN, MA

CARTER, L C (SGT/Army) STATE COLLEGE, MS

CARTER, LARRY REAUMAINE (PFC/Army) MONTICELLO, GA

CARTER, LEONARD ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA

CARTER, LEONARD JAMES (PFC/Army) WINTHROP, IL

CARTER, LESLIE DEAN JR (SGT/Army) CAMPBELL, CA

CARTER, LESLIE LOUIS (HM1/Navy) JAMESTOWN, ND

CARTER, LINWOOD CHARLES JR (1LT/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CARTER, MARK JERALD (SP4/Army) THONOTOSASSA, FL

CARTER, MERLE KEITH (FN/Navy) SAPULPA, OK

CARTER, MICHAEL BOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA

CARTER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SP4/Army) BEECH GROVE, IN

CARTER, MILFORD DONAVIN (PFC/Army) HAUGHTON, LA

CARTER, NATHANIEL EARL III (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL

CARTER, OTIS (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, KS

CARTER, PAUL C JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BARNSTABLE, MA

CARTER, PAUL DEAN (CPT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY

CARTER, PAUL LAMAR (PFC/Marine Corps) MAXVILLE, FL

CARTER, RALPH DWAIN (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

CARTER, RALPH WINFIELD (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CARTER, REGINALD F JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC

CARTER, RICHARD ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CARTER, RICHARD KENNETH (SGT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

CARTER, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA

CARTER, ROBERT HENRY JR (LTC/Army) MORGANTON, NC

CARTER, ROBERT JEROME (PFC/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA

CARTER, ROBERT LESTER (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CARTER, ROBERT NEL (SGT/Army) CAMDEN, NJ

CARTER, RODNEY BALAAM (CDR/Navy) PORTERVILLE, CA

CARTER, RONALD JAMES (PFC/Army) PARMA, OH

CARTER, RONALD LEE (PFC/Army) MEDINA, TN

CARTER, ROY LYNN (CPL/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH

CARTER, SHELBY M (CPL/Marine Corps) DRY PRONG, LA

CARTER, STANLEY ALAN (SGT/Army) MOSES LAKE, WA

CARTER, STEVE DWAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX

CARTER, TERREL ELBERT (QM1/Navy) WAUCHULA, FL

CARTER, TERRY ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARQUETTE, MI
CARTER, THOMAS ANTHONY (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CARTER, THOMAS JAMES (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

CARTER, THOMAS LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) RESEDA, CA

CARTER, THURL GUY III (SP4/Army) HAYWARD, CA

CARTER, TIMOTHY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELY, NV

CARTER, VERNON THOMAS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GAINSVILLE, FL

CARTER, WALLACE SPERGON (SP4/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA

CARTER, WALTER CORBIN (SP4/Army) REISTERSTOWN, MD

CARTER, WENDELL LOUIL (PFC/Army) MADERA, CA

CARTER, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPL/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CARTER, WILLIAM EDWIN (CPL/Army) VAN WERT, OH

CARTER, WILLIAM THOMAS (LTJG/Navy) LONGS, SC

CARTER, ZANE AUBRY (TSGT/Air Force) WEST PEMBROKE, ME

CARTHAGE, OTIS JR (CPL/Army) NORTHPORT, AL

CARTIER, VICTOR JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) WEBSTER GROVES, MO

CARTLAND, DONALD NORMAN (SSG/Army) OAK PARK, IL

CARTLEDGE, ALBERT J III (CPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX

CARTNEY, PATRICK CYRIL (SP5/Army) TITUSVILLE, PA

CARTONIA, CARMEN PAUL (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CARTRETTE, HARRY KENNETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLARENDON, NC

CARTWRIGHT, BILLIE JACK (CAPT/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CARTWRIGHT, JAMES HOWARD (1LT/Army) DECATUR, TX

CARTWRIGHT, JAMES WARREN (SGT/Army) EUGENE, OR

CARTWRIGHT, JIMMY (CPT/Army) MOUNTAINBURG, AR

CARTWRIGHT, JOHN STANBOROU (PFC/Army) PINE HILL, NJ

CARTWRIGHT, MICHEAL GLENN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

CARTWRIGHT, PATRICK G (AMH3/Navy) RENO, NV

CARTWRIGHT, RALPH WINDALL (PFC/Army) VIRGINIA BEACH, VA

CARTWRIGHT, RICHARD CORTEZ (SK1/Navy) JAMESTOWN, OH

CARTWRIGHT, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, MA

CARTWRIGHT, RONALD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) EUGENE, OR

CARTWRIGHT, THOMAS CLARK (1LT/Marine Corps) HONEOYE FALLS, NY

CARUOLO, RICHARD ANTHONY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PROVIDENCE, RI

CARUSO, DAVID RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH

CARUSO, THOMAS EDWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) ANAHEIM, CA

CARUTHERS, THOMAS HOWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX

CARVAJAL, FRANCISCO TERONI (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CARVAJAL, JOSEPH CARLOS (PFC/Army) NORWALK, CA

CARVALHO, GILBERT (SGT/Army) FALL RIVER, MA

CARVALLO, CESAR EDUARDO (LCPL/Marine Corps) REGO PARK, NY

CARVEN, RUPERT SADLER III (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MA

CARVER, BILLY KAY (CPL/Army) COWETA, OK

CARVER, BOBBY DON (BM1/Navy) RICHMOND, CA

CARVER, HAROLD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPLIN, MO

CARVER, HARRY FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN

CARVER, JERRY DEWAYNE (SGT/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL

CARVER, JERRY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRIDGEPORT, AL

CARVER, RANDALL ALLEN (SP4/Army) THREE OAKS, MI

CARVER, RICHARD ALAN (PSGT/Army) ESCONDIDO, CA

CARVILLE, JOHN JOSEPH (SP4/Army) LOWELL, MA

CARWITHEN, ALBERT MORGAN (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, WV

CARY, WILLIE B (PFC/Army) BRIGHTON, AL

CASALE, JAMES ERNEST (CPT/Army) SHARON, MA

CASALETTO, EDWIN JAMES (SSG/Army) MALDEN, MA

CASARES, MANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) TEHACHAPI, CA

CASAREZ, RAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MALINTA, OH

CASAS, BONNIE PATALINGHUNG (SSG/Army) PHILIPPINES, XP

CASE, CHARLES CECIL (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA

CASE, DANIEL CHARLES (SN/Navy) WICHITA, KS

CASE, DAVID DUANE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOLLEY, NY

CASE, EDWIN HARRY (SP4/Army) BATESLAND, SD

CASE, GLENN EDWARD (SP4/Army) LIVE OAK, CA

CASE, JAMES GILBERT (MSG/Army) CUMBERLAND, MD

CASE, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

CASE, ORSON HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) JOHNSTOWN, NY

CASE, ROBERT DON (SP4/Army) WEAVERVILLE, CA

CASE, THOMAS FRANKLIN (COL/Air Force) THOMSON, GA

CASE, THOMAS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PORT JERVIS, NY

CASE, THURLE EUGENE JR (ATN3/Navy) VACAVILLE, CA

CASEBOLT, HENRY CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO

CASERIO, CHARLES DOMINIC (SGT/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CASEY, DANIEL GENE (SGT/Army) CONCORD, CA

CASEY, DANNY CURTIS (WO/Army) SHADY COVE, OR

CASEY, DANNY VANN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC

CASEY, DAVID WARRINGTON (SSG/Army) CARLISLE, PA

CASEY, DENNIS LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) LEWISTOWN, MT

CASEY, DONALD FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) CHATTANOOGA, TN

CASEY, EDDY RAY (PVT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CASEY, FRANCIS JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CASEY, GEORGE WILLIAM (MGEN/Army) ALLSTON, MA

CASEY, JAMES PATRICK (WO/Army) WATERTOWN, MA

CASEY, JOHN MICHAEL (CPT/Army) SPARTA, TN

CASEY, JOHNNY DALE (SP4/Army) MOULTRIE, GA

CASEY, LEO CARL JR (SP4/Army) GULFPORT, MS

CASEY, LIAM SOUEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) PARADISE, CA

CASEY, MAURICE ALOYSIUS (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CASEY, MICHAEL DALE (CPT/Army) SALLISAW, OK

CASEY, MICHAEL JAMES (2LT/Marine Corps) DALTON, MA

CASEY, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) MERRICK, NY

CASEY, RICHARD WILLIAM (SGT/Army) LOS ALTOS, CA

CASEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (HM3/Navy) GUTTENBERG, NJ

CASEY, THOMAS JEROME JR (WO/Army) WANTAGH, NY

CASEY, THOMAS MICHAEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILTON, MA

CASEY, TOM GAYLE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CASH, BENNY DALE (PFC/Army) ASHVILLE, AL

CASH, DAVID MANFRED (SGT/Army) PASADENA, CA

CASH, JAMES RONALD (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CASH, JERRY MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN

CASH, JOHN HAROLD JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, ME

CASH, MORRIS ELTON (SMAJ/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CASHDOLLAR, GLENN FRANCIS (SSG/Army) REYNOLDSVILLE, WV

CASHLEY, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA
CASHMAN, CORNELIUS JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH ROYALTON, OH

CASHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) HATBORO, PA

CASIANO, JUAN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASIAS, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) WOODLAND, CA

CASIAS, HENRY ELOY (SGT/Army) TRINIDAD, CO

CASILLA-VAZQUEZ, MANUEL JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASILLO, CARMINE (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY

CASINO, JOSEPH WALTER (SSG/Army) DAFTER, MI

CASLER, JOSEPH DUANE (SP4/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

CASNER, LEWIS EDGAR JR (1LT/Marine Corps) POTOMAC, MD

CASON, DAVID ALLAN (SGT/Army) LANCASTER, CA

CASON, GEORGE GILBERT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) ST JOSEPH, MO

CASON, WILLIAM ARNOLD (PFC/Army) IDA GROVE, IA

CASP, MICHAEL ALLEN (CPT/Army) BEAVER, PA

CASPER, FREDERICK RAYMOND (1LT/Army) FOND DU LAC, WI

CASPER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) GRAND MEADOW, MN

CASPER, RONALD JEROME DENT (PFC/Army) SANTA ANA, CA

CASPERSEN, ROBERT P II (SP4/Army) MADISON, WI

CASPOLE, RALPH WARREN (CPT/Marine Corps) BRAINTREE, MA

CASS, ANTHONY MAC (CPL/Marine Corps) ARTESIA, NM

CASS, FRANK LEE (CPL/Army) PLYMOUTH, NH

CASS, WILLIAM DAVID (SGT/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY

CASSANO, DANIEL (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CASSANO, RICHARD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASSATA, ORRIN JOSEPH (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CASSEL, KENNETH WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTANBURG, SC

CASSEL, RONALD ROY (PFC/Army) HARRISBURG, PA

CASSELL, KEVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX

CASSELL, ROBIN BERN (LTJG/Navy) FORT HUACHUCA, AZ

CASSELL, RONALD BRETT (LCPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CASSELMAN, RODNEY WILLARD (PFC/Army) ARCADIA, CA

CASSERLY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PVT/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN

CASSIDY, DAVID ALEXANDER (SP4/Army) WATERBURY, CT

CASSIDY, DONALD THOMAS (SSG/Army) BELLEROSE, NY

CASSIDY, JEFFREY TYRONE (SP4/Army) NEW CASTLE, DE

CASSIDY, JOSEPH J JR (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CASSIDY, MICHAEL OLIVER (SP4/Army) MIDDLETOWN, OH

CASSIDY, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI

CASSIDY, PATRICK CHRISTIAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CASSIDY, RAYMOND SENTER (SP4/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY

CASSIDY, WILLIAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CASSIN, FRANK ANDREW JR (SGT/Army) NEWELL, PA

CASSIN, RICHARD ALBERT (SGT/Army) TORRINGTON, CT

CASSMEYER, VICTOR PAUL JR (CPL/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO

CASSUBE, RICHARD HUGH (SGT/Army) HOMESTEAD, FL

CAST, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CASTAGNA, JOSEPH PHILIP (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASTALDI, JAMES (CPL/Army) CAMDEN, NJ

CASTALDO, CLEMENT SAM (FN/Navy) DOWNERS GROVE, IL

CASTANEDA, BENJAMIN BELTRAN (SSG/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CASTANEDA, BENJAMIN FRANK (1LT/Army) OAKLAND, CA

CASTANEDA, EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) HONOKAA, HI

CASTANEDA, HUGO CARLOS (PFC/Army) COMPTON, CA

CASTANON, ALFREDO (PFC/Marine Corps) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CASTEEL, JAMES DENNIS (SP4/Army) ENGLEWOOD, TN

CASTELDA, ANDREW THOMAS (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON, VA

CASTELLANO, SAMUEL RODGER (PFC/Marine Corps) MEDFORD, MA

CASTELLANOS, JUAN CARLOS (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASTELLANOS, SANTOS JR (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CASTELOT, ROBERT SHEEHAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, NH

CASTILLO, ANTONIO GONZALES (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CASTILLO, APOLINAR JR (PFC/Army) EL PASO, TX

CASTILLO, ARTHUR JOHN (CPL/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA

CASTILLO, CHARLES MIKE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKEWOOD, CA

CASTILLO, DANIEL SANDUAL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI

CASTILLO, DAVID RIVAS (PFC/Army) SAN FERNANDO, CA

CASTILLO, ERASMO CAMARGO (CPT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CASTILLO, GEORGE RALPH (CPL/Marine Corps) MIDWEST CITY, OK

CASTILLO, GREGORIO PEDRO (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, CA

CASTILLO, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAGINAW, MI

CASTILLO, JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) FRESNO, CA

CASTILLO, JOSE JAIME (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CASTILLO, LEONARD BALDOMIR (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CASTILLO, LOUIS (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CASTILLO, MANOLITO WISCO (SK2/Navy) PHILIPPINES, XP

CASTILLO, MANUEL ANGEL (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

CASTILLO, MANUEL GRIJALVA (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLACENTIA, CA

CASTILLO, PHILLIP (SGT/Army) GARY, IN

CASTILLO, RICHARD (LTC/Air Force) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CASTILLO, THOMAS (SGT/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA

CASTILLO-LIMA, BENJAMIN (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CASTLE, HAL CUSHMAN JR (LTJG/Navy) NORFOLK, VA

CASTLE, LARRY FLOYD (WO/Army) IRONTON, OH

CASTLE, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA

CASTLE, ROGER ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) LONGACRE, WV

CASTLE, RUSSELL LEONARD (PSGT/Army) WOODBRIDGE, VA

CASTLE, VIRGIL LEE (CPL/Army) ATHENS, OH

CASTLEBERRY, BILLIE MAC (SSG/Army) MANSVILLE, OK

CASTLEBERRY, JAMES ANDREW (SP4/Army) JARRELL, TX

CASTLEBERRY, JIMMIE LYNN (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CASTLEBERRY, ROY LEE (ETR2/Navy) MARIETTA, GA

CASTLEMAN, RICKEY DON (PFC/Army) HASTINGS, FL

CASTO, CLARENCE LEROY (SSG/Army) JEFFERSON, OH

CASTON, JAMES CALVIN (CPT/Army) WESLACO, TX

CASTOR, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) NATOMA, KS

CASTRO, ALFONSO ROQUE (CPT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CASTRO, ERNESTO F JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CASTRO, JESSE ROMERO (PFC/Army) FREMONT, CA

CASTRO, JOAQUIN (SFC/Army) MOUNT RAINIER, MD

CASTRO, JOE (MSGT/Air Force) FRESNO, CA

CASTRO, JORGE ARTURO (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CASTRO, JOSE ANTONIO (SSG/Army) COSTA RICA, XC

CASTRO, JUAN JOSE (SGT/Marine Corps) NORWALK, CA

CASTRO, JUAN PASCUAL R (SSG/Army) MONGMONG, GU

CASTRO, LOUIS (SFC/Army) UNION, CA

CASTRO, REINALDO ANTONIO (SGT/Marine Corps) PACIFIC GROVE, CA

CASTRO-CARRASQUILLO, MIGUEL (SGT/Army) RIO GRANDE, PR

CASTRO-MORALES, RAMON (SGT/Army) SANTURCE, PR

CASTRO-RAMOS, JUSTINO ENRIQUE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PONCE, PR

CASWELL, EDWIN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

CASWELL, EUGENE WILLIAM (WO/Army) COLDWATER, MI

CASWELL, KENNETH LEE (SP4/Army) DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI

CASWELL, RAYMOND M (1LT/Army) DALLAS, TX

CASWELL, ROBERT LYNN (SP4/Army) PONTIAC, MI

CATALANO, GEORGE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) KENMORE, NY

CATALANO, SAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO

CATANZARITI, RONNIE S (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CATE, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, NH

CATELLI, CHARLES JOHN (SP4/Army) SANTA ROSA, CA

CATES, GARY RAY (CPL/Army) BRADFORD, TN

CATES, NORMAN GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHELLE, IL

CATES, NORMAN LOUIS (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA

CATES, ROBERT MATHEW JR (PFC/Army) LAS VEGAS, NV

CATES, WILLIAM LLOYD (MSG/Army) STANFIELD, AZ

CATHER, TERRENCE JAY (PFC/Army) PORT CHESTER, NY

CATHERMAN, ROBERT RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWINSVILLE, NY

CATHEY, J B (SA/Navy) GREENVILLE, SC

CATINO, STEVEN LYNN (CPL/Army) LA HABRA, CA

CATLIN, NORMAN RICHARD (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CATLIN, THOMAS DAVID (SGT/Army) NILES, OH

CATLING, ROBERT PHILIP (SP4/Army) WOODBURY, NJ

CATLING, WILLIE B (SP4/Army) LIBERTY, MS

CATO, HERBERT HUGO III (PFC/Army) MAYESVILLE, SC

CATO, ROBERT O NEAL (PFC/Army) APALACHICOLA, FL

CATO, WILLIE FRED (SP5/Army) WHITE SPRINGS, FL

CATOIR, JOSEPH GEORGE P JR (SP5/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA

CATON, GERALD LEWIS (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA

CATON, LEONARD ROGER (2LT/Army) LAUREL, MT

CATRON, GARRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, CA

CATT, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

CATTERSON, RONALD GENE (SGT/Army) FORT COLLINS, CO

CATTON, JOHN LESLIE (SP4/Army) TOULON, IL

CAUBLE, ARTURO ALVARADO (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT DAVID, TX

CAUCCI, STEVEN RICHARD (PFC/Army) FAIRLESS HILLS, PA

CAUDILL, BILLY JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN

CAUDILL, DONNIE WAYNE (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH

CAUDILL, ELMON C II (1LT/Air Force) BEREA, OH

CAUDILL, JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARION, OH

CAUDILL, ORVILLE (SP4/Army) LONDON, KY

CAUDILL, ORVILLE (CPL/Army) PERRYSBURG, OH

CAUDILL, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) WHITESBURG, KY

CAUDILLO, JOSEPH (CPT/Army) KERMAN, CA

CAUDILLO, PEDRO JAIME (CWO/Marine Corps) LAREDO, TX

CAUGHEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CAUGHMAN, MC KINLEY JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAULDER, DURWOOD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC

CAULEY, AUBREY (SSG/Army) RIVER FALLS, AL

CAULEY, EUGENE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PAHOKEE, FL

CAULEY, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY

CAULTON, WILLIE RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CAUSEY, BEN ELMORE JR (CPL/Army) CHOCTAW, AL

CAUSEY, DAVID LOUIS (PFC/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CAUSEY, JOHN BERNARD (CPT/Air Force) GRANITE CITY, IL

CAUSEY, WILLIAM HARVEY (SGT/Army) GRESHAM, SC

CAUTHEN, CALDWELL M JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CAUTHEN, FRANK REGINALD (CPL/Marine Corps) LINCOLNTON, NC

CAUTHEN, HENRY CLAY SR (CWO/Army) CLARKSDALE, MS

CAUTHERN, ROGER ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT

CAUTHRON, R G (CPL/Army) HEAVENER, OK

CAVALARATOS, GEORGE ANASTA (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CAVALLI, ANTHONY FRANK (1LT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

CAVALLIN, LESTER MELVIN (TSGT/Air Force) TACOMA, WA

CAVANAGH, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) QUEENS VILLAGE, NY

CAVANAGH, MICHAEL HOWARD (HM2/Navy) COOS BAY, OR

CAVANAUGH, EDWARD JOSEPH (COL/Army) WORCESTER, MA

CAVANAUGH, JAMES VINCENT (SP4/Army) PAWTUCKET, RI

CAVANAUGH, JOHN CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CAVANAUGH, RICHARD FRED (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR

CAVANAUGH, THOMAS JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT

CAVANAUGH, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) CENTRAL FALLS, RI

CAVAROCCHI, JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CAVARZAN, DUANE EARL (PFC/Army) WEED, CA

CAVAZOS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ (AN/Navy) GREGORY, TX

CAVAZOS, MARTIN (CPL/Marine Corps) SEBASTIAN, TX

CAVAZOS, REYNALDO ROY (PFC/Army) QUINCY, WA

CAVAZOS, RONALD THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

CAVENDER, JIM RAY (CWO/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA

CAVER, JOHN WAYNE (SGT/Army) LONGVIEW, TX

CAVICCHI, JAMES HENRY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WEYMOUTH, MA

CAVIN, DOUGLAS JAMES (1LT/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CAVIN, STEVEN IKE (CWO/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CAVINEE, RONALD C (PFC/Army) CROOKSVILLE, OH
CAVINS, SAMUEL MC ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) CENTRAL STATION, WV

CAVIS, DAVID JUDE (2LT/Army) HUBBELL, MI

CAWLEY, JAMES PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) SCRANTON, PA

CAWLEY, PATRICK FRANCIS (WO/Army) PRIOR LAKE, MN

CAWLEY, RICHARD ERNEST (HN/Navy) ST JOSEPH, MO

CAWLEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SN/Navy) BUTTE, MT

CAWLEY, WILLIAM BRACE JR (SP4/Army) HOBART, IN

CAWTHORNE, WILLIAM BAYLES (2LT/Army) MARIETTA, GA

CAYCE, JOHN DAVID (SN/Navy) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CAYEY, EDWARD CECIL JR (PFC/Army) SOUTH COLTON, NY

CAYFORD, PHILLIP J JR (SP4/Army) BREWER, ME

CAYLOR, RANDY LEE (SP4/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CAYSON, ALVIN LLOYD (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

CAYWOOD, GARY STEVEN (HM3/Navy) SPOKANE, WA

CAZANAS-DIAZ, EDWARDO ENRIQUE (SP4/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI

CAZARES, JAMES STEVEN (HN/Navy) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

CAZIN, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Army) EVANSTON, WY

CEARNEL, HARRY LEE (SGT/Army) CREEDMOOR, NC

CECH, LEROY CHARLES (CPL/Army) HAVRE, MT

CECIL, ALAN BRUCE (SP5/Army) HOLDENVILLE, OK

CECIL, JACK WILSON (SP4/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA

CECIL, ROBERT RANDALL (AT1/Navy) OSSINEKE, MI

CECIL, ROGER DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALMA, AR

CEDERLUND, RONALD MICHAEL (WO/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CEDERSTROM, DAVID ORIN (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CEGIELSKI, RICHARD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

CELANO, FRANK ANTHONY (SGT/Army) LOS BANOS, CA

CELESTE, RAYMOND (MAJ/Army) WOODSIDE, NY

CELLETTI, JERRY (CPL/Army) STERLING, IL

CELMER, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (CPT/Marine Corps) AMSTERDAM, NY

CEMELLI, SALVATORE PETER (PFC/Army) WEEHAWKEN, NJ

CENTENO, CHARLES MANUEL (SP4/Army) GILROY, CA

CENTENO, EDWARD LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CENTENO, HERMINIO GENOVA (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CENTER, ROBERT LEE (SN/Navy) INGLEWOOD, CA

CENTERS, WILLIAM P JR (SP5/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

CEPEDA, JUAN DUENAS (SGT/Army) DEDEDO, GU

CERENE, AMBROSE JOSEPH (SP5/Army) OLYPHANT, PA

CERES, THOMAS ALLEN (1LT/Army) LAKE PARK, FL

CERIO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (CPL/Army) CORTLAND, NY

CERIONE, JAMES STANLEY III (SP4/Army) DALLAS CITY, IL

CERNA, NARCISO REZA JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CERRA, RICHARD RALPH (PVT/Marine Corps) BRUCE, WI

CERRANO, LOUIS FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CERRATO, NICHOLAS FRANK (SP4/Army) PATERSON, NJ

CERRONE, JOSEPH CARMEN JR (SGT/Marine Corps) STONEHAM, MA

CERVANTES, GEORGE ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDLANDS, CA

CERVANTES, GERALD (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

CERVANTEZ, EDWARD EDDY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CERVANTEZ, JUAN JOSE (PFC/Army) CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX

CERVANTEZ, LUIS GODINEZ (SP4/Army) SNOWVILLE, UT

CERVELLINO, CARMINE ANTHONY (SP4/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY

CERVERA, MICHAEL BERNARD (SP4/Army) BLOOMFIELD, NJ

CESAR, RICHARD ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) CORYDON, IA

CESTARE, JOSEPH ANGELO (1LT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CESTARIC, JOSEPH ANTHONY (MSGT/Air Force) MIDLAND, PA

CEVALLOS, ROBERT G (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CHABERT, GARY AUGUST (PFC/Marine Corps) METAIRIE, LA

CHABOT, DON WILLIAM (MAJ/Army) OAKLAND, CA

CHABOT, RICHARD EARL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRITAIN, CT

CHACALOS, GEORGE MANUAL (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV

CHACE, GEORGE HENRY (SP4/Army) PEPPERELL, MA

CHACON, DAVID ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILCREST, CO

CHACON, RIGOBERTO COTO (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CHACON, ROBERT REINHARD (PFC/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA

CHADEE, NYROON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CHADWICK, BILLY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) MANHATTAN, KS

CHADWICK, FRANK W JR (PFC/Army) ASHFIELD, MA

CHADWICK, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH

CHADWICK, KENNETH RAY (MSG/Army) FORT WORTH, TX

CHADWICK, LEON GORDON III (CPT/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC

CHAFFEE, VAN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARFIELD HEIGHTS, OH

CHAFFIN, ALLAN RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL

CHAFFIN, CLARENCE RAY (SP4/Army) GRAPELAND, TX

CHAFFIN, DONALD ALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

CHAFFIN, THOMAS WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) CLARK LAKE, MI

CHAFFIN, WILLIAM T III (1LT/Army) OAKLAND, TN

CHAFFINS, ERNEST JR (SSG/Army) HITCHINS, KY

CHAHOC, DAVID KEITH (1LT/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH

CHAIRA, FRANCISCO PERAZA (SP4/Army) TEMPE, AZ

CHALAKEE, RUDY YORK (PVT/Marine Corps) OKMULGEE, OK

CHALLBERG, CURTIS PAUL (1LT/Army) LOVE PARK, IL

CHALLENER, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) WEST MIFFLIN, PA

CHALMERS, DEMPSEY JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) NESBIT, MS

CHALOU, RONALD DAVID (SP4/Army) MOUNT CLEMENS, MI

CHAMAJ, ANDREW PETER (HM3/Navy) SCENERY HILL, PA

CHAMBERLAIN, ALLEN B (SGT/Army) PALM BEACH, FL

CHAMBERLAIN, CARL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NASHVILLE, TN

CHAMBERLAIN, DALE STEWART (SP4/Army) PASADENA, CA

CHAMBERLAIN, HENRY (SSG/Army) HARLINGEN, TX

CHAMBERLAIN, LESLIE ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDGAP, PA

CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL JOHN (CPL/Army) WAVERLY, NY

CHAMBERLAIN, RICHARD MORRI (SGT/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE

CHAMBERLAIN, ROBERT F (WO/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM

CHAMBERLAIN, ROY WARNER JR (PFC/Army) WAYLAND, MI

CHAMBERLIN, DENNIS DEAN (SP4/Army) ELKHORN, WI

CHAMBERLIN, GEORGE E JR (LTC/Marine Corps) CORAL GABLES, FL

CHAMBERLIN, HOWARD ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BROOKFIELD, NH

CHAMBERS, BILLY CLAYTON (SP4/Army) MAYSVILLE, OK

CHAMBERS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MOLALLA, OR

CHAMBERS, CORNELIUS J B (SP4/Army) KISSIMMEE, FL

CHAMBERS, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CHAMBERS, DONALD EDWARD (CPL/Army) KIMBOLTON, OH

CHAMBERS, ERNEST L JR (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC

CHAMBERS, HARVEY ROBERT JA (PFC/Army) LEITCHFIELD, KY

CHAMBERS, HILLMAN GLEN (PFC/Army) PEMBERTON, NJ

CHAMBERS, JACKIE DEAN (PFC/Army) TULSA, OK

CHAMBERS, JAMES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MARKHAM, IL

CHAMBERS, JAMES LARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH

CHAMBERS, JAMES THOMAS (SP4/Army) GEORGETOWN, TX

CHAMBERS, JAMES WAYNE (SGT/Army) UNION CITY, TN

CHAMBERS, JERRY LEE (LTC/Air Force) MUSKOGEE, OK

CHAMBERS, JOHN LUTHER (SP4/Army) HONDO, TX

CHAMBERS, JOHNNY A (PFC/Army) ABERDEEN, WA

CHAMBERS, JOSEPH LEE (1LT/Army) JONESBORO, AR

CHAMBERS, LESTER EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX

CHAMBERS, LORANZEY PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK

CHAMBERS, OSCAR EDWARD (2LT/Army) MOUNDVILLE, AL

CHAMBERS, PAUL RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) SCOTTSBORO, AL

CHAMBERS, RAYMOND EARL (SGT/Army) MISHAWAKA, IN

CHAMBERS, RICHARD ALAN (PFC/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

CHAMBERS, RICHARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) ISLIP, NY

CHAMBERS, ROBERT JOHN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHAMBERS, ROBERT O (SP4/Army) CAMP HILL, AL

CHAMBERS, ROBERT STANLEY (PFC/Army) POTLATCH, ID

CHAMBERS, SAMUEL P III (CPT/Air Force) CRYSTAL LAKE, IL

CHAMBERS, STEVEN DOYLE (HN/Navy) FRESNO, CA

CHAMBERS, THOMAS BEEB (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CHAMBERS, TOMMIE ALLEN (SP4/Army) FORT WORTH, TX

CHAMBERS, UDELL (PFC/Army) KIRKWOOD, MO

CHAMBERS-QUIROZ, GEORGE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CHAMBLEE, DANIEL LEE (SP4/Army) FOREST PARK, GA

CHAMBLEE, DICKEY (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CHAMBLEE, JIMMIE LADON (SSG/Army) CENTRE, AL

CHAMBLEE, WILLIAM DONALD (CPL/Army) LEISURE CITY, FL

CHAMBLEY, THEODORE ROOSEVELT (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CHAMBLIN, DONALD RAY JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC

CHAMBLISS, JIMMY LEE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH

CHAMBLISS, LUTHER (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CHAMBLISS, ROGER RIDGELY (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, MI

CHAMPAGNE, THOMAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA

CHAMPION, CHARLES DON (CPL/Army) IRVING, TX

CHAMPION, GERALD ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO

CHAMPION, JAMES ALBERT (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CHAMPION, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DECATUR, GA

CHAMPION, WAYNE WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST PAUL, MN

CHAMPLIN, JOHN ROBERT (SSG/Army) HEBRON, KY

CHAN, PETER (SA/Navy) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CHANDLER, ANTHONY GORDON (BM2/Navy) WARNER ROBINS, GA

CHANDLER, CHARLES (SP4/Army) ALBANY, NY

CHANDLER, CHARLES PERRY (SGT/Army) DAYTON, OH

CHANDLER, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPT/Army) JEFFERSON CITY, MO

CHANDLER, CONNIE LEROY (SGT/Army) DES MOINES, IA

CHANDLER, JEROME DEE (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, NE

CHANDLER, JOE WAYNE (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CHANDLER, LARRY DELYNN (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL

CHANDLER, LARRY TOM (SGT/Army) MILTON-FREEWATER, OR

CHANDLER, LEONARD ONEAL (SSG/Army) CLANTON, AL

CHANDLER, QUINNEN T JR (CPL/Marine Corps) GUTHRIE, OK

CHANDLER, ROBERT HUGHESTON (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CHANDLER, ROBERT LARRY (PFC/Army) BETHEL SPRINGS, TN

CHANDLER, ROBERT LOUIS (Lt.) HAZLETON, PA.

CHANDLER, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH

CHANDLER, THOMAS J JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CHANDLER, THOMAS LEROY (SGT/Army) MYRTLE BEACH, SC

CHANDLER, WILLIAM GARY (CPT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, PA

CHANEY, ARTHUR FLETCHER (WO/Army) VIENNA, VA

CHANEY, DAVID GLENN (PFC/Army) BLOSS, KY

CHANEY, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) HOPEWELL, VA

CHANEY, DAVID MICHAEL (A1C/Air Force) SANTA ROSA, CA

CHANEY, DONALD LEE (SFC/Army) RIVERBANK, CA

CHANEY, DOUGLAS DALE (1LT/Army) REDONDO BEACH, CA

CHANEY, ELWOOD DAVID JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CHANEY, LARRY WILLIAM (PFC/Army) YORK, AL

CHANEY, MICHAEL WAYNE (SP4/Army) TERRE HAUTE, IN

CHANEY, NORMAN J (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNWOOD, CA

CHANEY, ROY LEE (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CHANEY, STEPHEN JOHN (CPT/Army) MARION, OH

CHANEY, THOMAS CLIFFORD (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, CA

CHANNEL, BILLY GENE (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

CHANNON, BUDDY EUGENE (SGT/Army) GRANDVIEW, TX

CHAP DE LAINE, ARNOLD A JR (SP4/Army) ARROYO GRANDE, CA

CHAPA, ARMANDO JR (AX3/Navy) SAN JOSE, CA

CHAPA, LORENZO JR (SGT/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX

CHAPARRO-VILLANUEVA, GERMAN (SP4/Army) RINCON, PR

CHAPEL, HOSY (CPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CHAPIN, CHARLES CLARK (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA

CHAPIN, JOEL HENRY (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA

CHAPLIN, LAWRENCE (PVT/Marine Corps) FROGMORE, SC

CHAPMAN, ANDEE JR (SFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL

CHAPMAN, BILLY (SP4/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, GA

CHAPMAN, BILLY GENE (SP4/Army) MOUNT HOPE, WV

CHAPMAN, CECIL LEROY (ADR2/Navy) FAYETTEVILLE, NC

CHAPMAN, CHARLES DANE (PFC/Army) ONAWAY, MI

CHAPMAN, CLINTON (CPL/Marine Corps) NEWTON, MS

CHAPMAN, DAVID LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TULSA, OK

CHAPMAN, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) DUMAS, MS

CHAPMAN, GARRY RAYMOND (SGT/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK

CHAPMAN, GARY MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) MINNEAPOLIS, MN

CHAPMAN, GARY WAYNE (CPL/Army) GARY, IN

CHAPMAN, GEORGE ANTHONY (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

CHAPMAN, HENRY LEE (SSG/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV

CHAPMAN, JERRY JUNIOR (SGT/Marine Corps) ALBION, IL

CHAPMAN, JOHN RICHARD (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSBURG, VA

CHAPMAN, JOHN ROY (LT/Navy) WASHINGTON, IN

CHAPMAN, JOHN THOMAS (CPT/Marine Corps) RIVER FALLS, WI

CHAPMAN, JOHNNY HOWARD (CPL/Army) BOISE, ID

CHAPMAN, KURTIS NOLAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OVERLAND PARK, KS

CHAPMAN, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) HENRYVILLE, IN

CHAPMAN, MAURICE P JR (PFC/Marine Corps) HARWOOD, MD

CHAPMAN, PETER HAUDEN II (CPT/Air Force) CENTERBURG, OH

CHAPMAN, ROBERT L (PVT/Army) COLERAIN, NC

CHAPMAN, RODNEY MAX (LCDR/Navy) ALPENA, MI

CHAPMAN, RONALD (FN/Navy) COLUMBIA, MS

CHAPMAN, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Marine Corps) HAZLETON, PA

CHAPMAN, SHERMAN JR (SFC/Army) TRENTON, NJ

CHAPMAN, SIDNEY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CHAPMAN, THOMAS TODD (PFC/Army) HICKSVILLE, OH

CHAPMAN, WARREN NELSON (SGT/Marine Corps) FRANKLINVILLE, NY

CHAPMAN, WILLIAM JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHAPMAN, WILLIE JAMES (SGT/Army) JACKSON, AL

CHAPP, ROBERT ANTHONY (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA

CHAPPEL, LUTHER MALCOLM (1SG/Army) BEDFORD, KY

CHAPPELL, DANIEL L (SSG/Army) PITTSBURG, TX

CHAPPELL, EDWARD LEWIS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CHAPPELL, JOHN MONROE (TSGT/Air Force) ST LOUIS, MO

CHAPPELL, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA

CHAPPELL, KENNEY DEAN (SGT/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA

CHAPPEY, JOHN MICHAEL (CPL/Army) HAMMOND, IN

CHARBONEAU, LE ROY HARLAND (CPL/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI

CHARD, SALUM EDWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MILLVILLE, NJ

CHARETTE, MARK OWEN (SGT/Army) PUYALLUP, WA

CHARITY, EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CHARLAND, ROGER OVIDE (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA

CHARLES, BILLY (SFC/Army) CUMMING, GA

CHARLES, DAN EUGENE (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN

CHARLES, EARL EUGENE (SGT/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH

CHARLES, EDWARD WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) GILLETT, AR

CHARLES, FRANCIS (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA

CHARLES, MICHAEL LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, VA

CHARLES, NICHOLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI

CHARLES, RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) STRUTHERS, OH

CHARLES, RONNIE JOE (SSG/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA

CHARLES, TERRY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL

CHARLESWORTH, CHAD ALLEN (SGT/Army) OJAI, CA

CHARLESWORTH, JAMES W JR (PFC/Army) GIRARD, OH

CHARLEY, MICHAEL JOHN (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW KENSINGTON, PA

CHARLIE, PETER (LCPL/Marine Corps) FARMINGTON, NM

CHARLTON, JERRY DEAN (SP4/Army) MARVELL, AR

CHARLTON, JOHN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL

CHARNETZKI, PAUL FREDERICK (SFC/Army) VALLEY CITY, ND

CHARNOPLOSKY, JOHN ANDREW (SGT/Army) FAIRMONT, WV

CHARTERS, GEORGE W JR (SP5/Army) FORT WASHINGTON, PA

CHARTIER, RAYMOND ALLEN (PFC/Army) MECHANICSVILLE, VA

CHARVET, PAUL CLAUDE (LCDR/Navy) GRAND VIEW, WA

CHASE, CHARLES JOSEPH (SSG/Army) SAN MATEO, CA

CHASE, CLARENCE LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, ME

CHASE, CURTIS EDWARD (1LT/Army) HINGHAM, MA

CHASE, FREDDIE NICKLYS (WO/Army) NEWBURYPORT, MA

CHASE, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CHASE, JAMES FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) HOWLAND, ME

CHASE, JOHN JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAUREL, MD

CHASE, JOHN LENWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) LEXINGTON PARK, MD

CHASE, LEO CURTIS JR (PFC/Army) ST AUGUSTINE, FL

CHASE, MARK RICHARDSON (SP4/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA

CHASE, MICHAEL LYN (CPL/Army) CLEVES, OH

CHASE, OLIVER C JR (CPT/Air Force) PEEKSKILL, NY

CHASE, RAYMOND HOWARD JR (WO/Army) MEADVILLE, PA

CHASE, ROBERT KENDRICK (SP4/Army) DUXBURY, MA

CHASE, RUSSELL DAVID (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI

CHASE, TERRY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STANLEY, IA

CHASE, VERNON GLENN (PFC/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA

CHASE, VICTOR EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PENSACOLA, FL

CHASE, WALTER WILLIAM (CPL/Army) PALMER, MA

CHASIN, STEPHEN C (WO/Army) DECATUR, GA

CHASON, THEODORE JOSEPH (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, DE

CHASSER, RAYMOND MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) EUCLID, OH

CHASSION, PHILIP RONALD (MSG/Army) FITCHBURG, MA

CHASTAIN, DONNIE RAY (SGT/Army) GREER, SC

CHASTAIN, GERALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) WALHALLA, SC

CHASTAIN, WOODROW BEAL (SP4/Army) PICKENS, SC

CHASTANG, JOHNELL LAVERNE (PFC/Army) CALVERT, AL

CHASTANT, RODNEY RENE (CPT/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL

CHASTEEN, ROGER WILSON (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTWOOD, MO

CHASTINE, KENNETH FOSTER (SSG/Marine Corps) KEENSBURG, IL

CHATBURN, JOSEPH THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHATBURN, THOMAS W III (PFC/Army) MERRILL, OR

CHATELAIN, RAY AUGUSTINE (SN/Navy) TENAHA, TX

CHATFIELD, DANIEL H (SP4/Army) DUBUQUE, IA

CHATFIELD, WENDELL OLIVER (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BLUFF, CA

CHATMAN, NATHANIEL (PFC/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CHATMAN, TYRONE (CPL/Army) PENSACOLA, FL

CHATMON, CHARLES LOUIS (PFC/Army) AILEY, GA

CHATMON, NATHAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CHATOS, WALTER ALEX JR (SP5/Army) OCONOMOWOC, WI

CHATTEN, MARYLAND (PVT/Army) RICHMOND, VA

CHATTERTON, DAVID ROGER (AX2/Navy) TWIN FALLS, ID

CHATTIN, AL JUNIOUS (PFC/Army) HEMPHILL, WV

CHAUDOIN, ROBERT CONN (1LT/Army) SAN MARINO, CA

CHAVARIE, NORMAN JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, ME

CHAVARRIA, JOHN MAREZ (CPL/Army) LAMAR, CO

CHAVES, ALLEN FRED (PFC/Marine Corps) WINSLOW, AZ

CHAVES, JOHN CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) BELMONT, MA

CHAVEZ, ANTONIO GONZALEZ (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CHAVEZ, CARLOS JR (SP4/Army) OXNARD, CA

CHAVEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CHAVEZ, DAVID CRUZ (SSG/Army) LAS CRUCES, NM

CHAVEZ, EDUARDO (PFC/Army) SANTA PAULA, CA

CHAVEZ, FILIBERTO (PFC/Army) BURGOON, OH

CHAVEZ, FREDDIE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CHAVEZ, GARY ANTHONY (CPT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

CHAVEZ, GILBERT MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ROMEO, CO

CHAVEZ, GLEN ALEX (PFC/Army) GLENCOE, NM

CHAVEZ, GREGORY ANTON (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

CHAVEZ, JESUS ERNEST JR (SGT/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA

CHAVEZ, JOHN MANUAL (PFC/Army) PLAINVIEW, TX

CHAVEZ, PAUL EDWARD (GSGT/Marine Corps) SANDERS, MT

CHAVEZ, RAFAEL ALBERT (CWO/Army) EL PASO, TX

CHAVEZ, ROBERT L (GMMC/Navy) YUMA, AZ

CHAVEZ, RUBEN GARZA (PFC/Army) ROBSTOWN, TX

CHAVEZ, RUDOLFO (SSG/Army) SANTA ANA, CA

CHAVIRA, STEPHEN (SP5/Army) WASCO, CA

CHAVIS, ALPHONZO LINWOODEL (1LT/Army) SANFORD, NC

CHAVIS, BRADLEY (SP4/Army) PEMBROKE, NC

CHAVIS, HENRY LEWIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CHAVIS, RONNIE (PFC/Army) LATTA, SC

CHAVOUS, ALVIN RICHARDSON (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHAVOUS, SAMUEL CALHOUN JR (BMC/Navy) CROSS CITY, FL

CHEADLE, HAROLD LEE JR (1LT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

CHEANEY, PRUITT HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SARASOTA, FL

CHEARNLEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH

CHEATHAM, JAMES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) MORGANFIELD, KY

CHEEK, DONALD KIRBY (SP4/Army) ROBBINS, NC

CHEEK, JAMES WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX

CHEEK, KENNETH NORRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHEEK, PHILIP DUANE (PFC/Army) DAVENPORT, IA

CHEEK, RICHARD ALLAN (SN/Navy) OREGON, IL

CHEEK, ROBERT MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOLCOTTVILLE, IN

CHEEK, ROGER DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC

CHEEKS, JOHN HERBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) PENNS GROVE, NJ

CHEESEMAN, ALAN B (CPT/Air Force) WENHAM, NJ

CHEIVES, CALVIN L (SP4/Army) PETERSBURG, VA

CHEMIS, CHARLES ROBERT (GSGT/Marine Corps) RAYLAND, OH

CHENAULT, ROBERT GLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX

CHENAULT, THOMAS DUDLEY (CPT/Army) GONZALES, TX

CHENEY, DANIEL BERNARD (1LT/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA

CHENEY, DAVID PAUL JR (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CHENEY, RICHARD DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA

CHENEY, WILLIAM CHARLES (WO/Army) ROME, NY

CHENIS, MARK CONSTANT (1LT/Air Force) FAIRFIELD, CT

CHENOWETH, AUSTIN RAY (CPL/Army) DOVE CREEK, CO

CHENOWETH, IRVING S III (2LT/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL

CHEPELY, GENE E (PFC/Army) GRANITE CITY, IL

CHERNEY, PETER FREDERICK (LT/Navy) LA HABRA, CA

CHEROFF, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) DOWNEY, CA

CHERRICK, JAMES WESTON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CHERRSTROM, RONALD PAUL (CPL/Army) BELMONT, CA

CHERRY, ALLEN SHELDON (CPT/Air Force) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO

CHERRY, CHARLES EDWARD (SSG/Army) DAYTONA BEACH, FL

CHERRY, DANIEL PARKS (AN/Navy) FRESNO, CA

CHERRY, DAVID EARL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WOODLAND, NC

CHERRY, ERVIN BENJAMIN (SFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CHERRY, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) SCOOBA, MS

CHERRY, JAMES L (SSG/Army) ANGLETON, TX

CHERRY, JERRY LEE (CPL/Army) MOSS, TN

CHERRY, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CHERRY, WILLIAM TEMEN JR (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA

CHERVONY, EDDIE EDWIN (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CHESEBROUGH, FREDERIC READ (2LT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI

CHESEBROUGH, JOHN LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) BEAUFORT, SC

CHESHIRE, ALLEN DONIHUE (SP4/Army) WAYCROSS, GA

CHESHIRE, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CHESLEY, EUGENE NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CHESLEY, LEONARD GEORGE JR (HN/Navy) NORTH UXBRIDGE, MA

CHESNUT, GERRY GEORGE (SFC/Army) ESCALANTE, UT

CHESNUTT, CHAMBLESS M (MAJ/Air Force) LITTLE ROCK, AR

CHESNUTT, JEFFERSON CLIFFORD (CPT/Marine Corps) HIXSON, TN

CHESS, LLOYD ALLEN (CPL/Army) COWEN, WV

CHESSER, HARRY EDWARD (SP5/Army) NAHUNTA, GA

CHESSER, ROBERT RICHARD (SFC/Army) HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA

CHESSHER, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CRESTVIEW, FL

CHESTER, ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINDOW ROCK, AZ

CHESTER, DENNIS EDWARD (HM3/Navy) FAIR OAKS, CA

CHESTER, HENRY J JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CHESTNUT, JOSEPH LYONS (COL/Air Force) MURFREESBORO, TN

CHESTNUT, LELAND MC LANE (SGT/Army) CONWAY, SC

CHEVALIER, HENRY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) FAIRHAVEN, MA

CHIACCHIO, JOSEPH S JR (SGT/Army) GLENDALE, CA

CHIAGO, GREGORY BURKHART (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CHIALASTRI, THOMAS ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, CT

CHIARELLO, VINCENT AUGUSTUS (LTC/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

CHIASERA, AUGUST JR (SP4/Army) NORTH TONAWANDA, NY

CHICANTEK, ANDREW JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREENFIELD, WI

CHIFOS, WILLIAM LEWIS (SSG/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CHILCOTE, BRYAN MICHAEL (PFC/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CHILCOTT, RONALD HARRY (PFC/Army) PICO RIVERA, CA

CHILD, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, MA

CHILD, RONALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO

CHILDERS, ESTILL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SLATER, MO

CHILDERS, JAMES STANLEY BE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA

CHILDERS, JOHN KENNETH (SP5/Army) FORSYTH, MT

CHILDERS, MELVIN RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ

CHILDERS, PHILLIP DON (1LT/Army) FLORENCE, AL

CHILDERS, ROGER DALE (AN/Navy) BARBOURSVILLE, WV

CHILDERS, STEPHEN ANDREW (CPT/Army) ALTON, IL

CHILDERS, VIRGIL EUGENE (CPL/Army) SUMITON, AL

CHILDERS, WILLIAM STEVEN (WO/Army) FAIRBANKS, AK

CHILDRESS, BENJAMIN V JR (SSG/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN

CHILDRESS, BILLY W (SGT/Army) FORT WORTH, TX

CHILDRESS, CALVIN BUSTER (SFC/Army) GREENWOOD, MS

CHILDRESS, CALVIN JEFFERY (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CHILDRESS, GEORGE W (CPL/Army) HOLCOMB, MO

CHILDRESS, IVY GALE (SP4/Army) DYERSBURG, TN

CHILDRESS, J M (PFC/Marine Corps) LONOKE, AR

CHILDRESS, LEWIS CLAYTON (CPL/Marine Corps) URBANA, IL

CHILDRESS, MARTIN DEAN (SP4/Army) MARION, OH

CHILDRESS, ROBERT JR (CPL/Army) NASHVILLE, TN

CHILDRESS, ROBERT MORRIS (PFC/Army) NORRISTOWN, PA

CHILDRESS, WILBUR HERBERT (SMAJ/Army) TACOMA, WA

CHILDS, BOBBY RAY (CPL/Army) GREENWOOD, SC

CHILDS, CHRISTOPHER J III (SP5/Army) AUGUSTA, ME

CHILDS, FORREST CLIFFORD (SP4/Army) SULPHUR, OK

CHILDS, VANDIVER L (CPT/Air Force) PARIS, TN

CHILTON, RICHARD KENNETH (PFC/Army) LEBANON, OH

CHILVERE, ROBIN LEE (HM3/Navy) WYOMING, MI

CHIMERI, LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) ISLAND PARK, NY

CHIMINELLO, THOMAS JAMES (1LT/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CHIN, ALEXANDER SCHELEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CHING, STEVEN SAM CHOY (SP4/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CHINN, JAMES RUSSELL (SP5/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CHINO, GERALD GREGORY (SP4/Army) CUBERO, NM

CHINQUINA, ROBERT NORRIS (1LT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CHIPCHASE, PHILIP GRANT (PFC/Marine Corps) KATONAH, NY

CHIPMAN, RALPH JIM (CPT/Marine Corps) OREM, UT

CHIPP, DONALD WARREN JR (SGT/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY

CHISHOLM, ALEXANDER (SGT/Marine Corps) LINDENHURST, NY

CHISHOLM, DAVID ANDREW (CPL/Marine Corps) LYNN, MA

CHISHOLM, HOWARD (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CHISHOLM, JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA

CHISHOLM, JOSEPH CHARLES (SP4/Army) UNION LAKE, MI

CHISHOLM, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CHISKO, JOSEPH JOHN (SSG/Army) DALLAS, PA

CHISLOCK, LEONARD JAMES (PFC/Army) LAKEWOOD, CA

CHISOLM, ALEXANDER (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC

CHISOLM, ARTHUR LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, SC

CHISOLM, RONALD (PVT/Army) HOLLIS, NY

CHISUM, DAVID (PFC/Army) SALINAS, CA

CHITKO, BENJAMIN ALBIN (GSGT/Marine Corps) PEMBINE, WI

CHITTESTER, NORMAN PHILIP (PFC/Marine Corps) FALLS CREEK, PA

CHITTUM, RONALD HENRY (SGT/Army) VINTON, VA

CHITTWOOD, JAMES PHILLIP (1LT/Army) RAYTOWN, MO

CHITWOOD, FRED ALLEN JR (SP4/Army) BRIDGETON, MO

CHITWOOD, HAROLD LYNN (PFC/Army) NEWBERN, TN

CHITWOOD, JERRY MICHAEL (SSG/Army) WASHINGTON, OK

CHITWOOD, ROY DUKE (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CHITWOOD, WAYNE CECIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) NECEDAH, WI

CHIVERS, JAMES LEE (SGT/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

CHLEWA, JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CHLOUPEK, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) SALEM, OR

CHMEL, DENIS MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH OLMSTED, OH

CHMIEL, ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) UTICA, MI

CHMIEL, DONALD GEORGE (SSG/Army) CHUGIAK, AK

CHMIEL, LARRY VINCENT (2LT/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CHMIEL, MARK ANTHONY (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

CHMURA, MICHAEL LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MERIDEN, CT

CHO, HERBERT POK DONG (SSG/Army) LYNWOOD, CA

CHOATE, RANDALL BINGHAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, CA

CHOCK, LINUS GERARD K (CPT/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CHOI, WILLIAM DAVID (PFC/Army) WATSONVILLE, CA

CHOMEL, CHARLES DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, IN

CHOMYK, WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) HICKSVILLE, NY

CHOPPA, RICHARD ANTHONY (CPL/Army) HUBBARD, OH

CHOPPER, FRANKLIN DELANO (PFC/Army) BROCKTON, MT

CHOQUETTE, ROBERT G JR (SSG/Marine Corps) HARTFORD, CT

CHORLINS, RICHARD DAVID (CPT/Air Force) UNIVERSITY CITY, MO

CHOW, CALVIN KEALOHAOKALAN (GSGT/Marine Corps) HONOLULU, HI

CHOWKA, ANDREW DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) STAMFORD, CT

CHRAN, RICKEY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT HURON, MI

CHRIN, JOHN STEPHEN (WO/Army) NEW CUMBERLAND, PA

CHRISCO, EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LAUREL HILL, NC

CHRISCOE, CHARLES RICHARD (SP4/Army) RANDOLPH, NC

CHRISMAN, REX GORDON (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA

CHRISS, BRAD DONALD (SP4/Army) POMPANO BEACH, FL

CHRISS, GARY DOYLE (SGT/Army) RINGWOOD, OK

CHRIST, DONALD ALFRED (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

CHRISTEN, RONALD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) SMITHTOWN, NY

CHRISTENBURY, GARY STEVEN (PFC/Army) CONCORD, NC

CHRISTENSEN, ALLEN DUANE (SFC/Army) FLANDREAU, SD

CHRISTENSEN, ALVIN PETER (PFC/Army) VIBORG, SD

CHRISTENSEN, BRUCE ARDEN (CPL/Marine Corps) ST PAUL, MN

CHRISTENSEN, DALE ELLING (MSGT/Air Force) MURRAY, UT

CHRISTENSEN, DICK HOOTEN (PFC/Army) MOAB, UT

CHRISTENSEN, EDWARD JOHN (PVT/Marine Corps) BRISTOL, CT

CHRISTENSEN, HAROLD ROY (SGT/Army) WEST COVINA, CA

CHRISTENSEN, JAN PAUL (1LT/Army) AUSTIN, MN

CHRISTENSEN, JOHN MICHAEL (CPT/Marine Corps) OGDEN, UT

CHRISTENSEN, QUENTON LEE (SP4/Army) GRANGER, UT

CHRISTENSEN, ROGER LEE (SP4/Army) MACON, MO

CHRISTENSEN, WARREN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOOPER, UT

CHRISTENSEN, WILLIAM MURRE (LCDR/Navy) GREAT FALLS, MT

CHRISTENSEN, WILLIAM RAY (SGT/Army) ELGIN, IL

CHRISTENSON, DANIEL BRIAN (SGT/Army) OROVILLE, WA

CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM B (CWO/Army) NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ

CHRISTENSON, WILLIAM LEE (SGT/Army) ST PAUL PARK, MN

CHRISTER, EUGENE MERL (CPL/Army) SALINAS, CA

CHRISTESON, LEONARD WAYNE (PFC/Army) DURHAM, KS

CHRISTIAN, BRUCE CALVIN (SP4/Army) SNOHOMISH, WA

CHRISTIAN, DANIEL KIETH (LCPL/Marine Corps) WADSWORTH, OH

CHRISTIAN, DAVID MARION (LTJG/Navy) LANE, KS

CHRISTIAN, LYTELL B (SSG/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL

CHRISTIAN, PETER KARL J (SP4/Army) RICHARDSON, TX

CHRISTIAN, ROBERT M JR (2LT/Marine Corps) BOULDER CITY, NV

CHRISTIAN, RUSSELL THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OXFORD, MA

CHRISTIAN, TED HOWARD (2LT/Marine Corps) GAULEY BRIDGE, WV

CHRISTIAN, THOMAS BARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLUEFIELD, WV

CHRISTIAN, VERNON WEBB JR (SGT/Army) STEWARTSVILLE, OH

CHRISTIANO, JOSEPH (COL/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY

CHRISTIANSEN, BERNHARD M (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILLINGBORO, NJ

CHRISTIANSEN, EUGENE F (SFC/Army) BARSTOW, CA

CHRISTIANSEN, JOHN E JR (HM3/Navy) DURANT, IA

CHRISTIANSEN, ROBERT DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

CHRISTIANSEN, THOMAS LEE (CPL/Army) MINNEAPOLIS, MN

CHRISTIANSON, DAVID B (SP4/Army) OROVILLE, CA

CHRISTIANSON, PETER BUGBEE (MAJ/Air Force) ABINGTON, MA

CHRISTIANSON, RONALD F (LCPL/Marine Corps) REDDING, CA

CHRISTIE, DENNIS RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) IMPERIAL BEACH, CA

CHRISTIE, DONALD (SSG/Army) HAZLET, NJ

CHRISTIE, EDWARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) STILLWELL, OK

CHRISTIE, JAMES MILLER (LCPL/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, GA

CHRISTIE, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) WADDINGTON, NY

CHRISTIE, ZANE (SSG/Army) EUREKA, TX

CHRISTJOHN, PAUL EMERSON (PFC/Army) ONEIDA, WI

CHRISTMAN, JERRY NOLAN (PFC/Marine Corps) WILLIAMS, AZ

CHRISTMAN, LAWRENCE PAUL (CPL/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CHRISTMAN, RONALD S H (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEHIGHTON, PA

CHRISTMAN, WILLIAM J III (2LT/Marine Corps) GAITHERSBURG, MD

CHRISTMAS, LOYE THOMAS (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CHRISTMAS, MICHAEL LYNN (PFC/Army) CAMDEN, SC

CHRISTMAS, PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ

CHRISTOFFER, VERNON H JR (PFC/Army) SAUGATUCK, MI

CHRISTOFFERSON, SCOTT ANDREW (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CHRISTOPHER, ADOLPHUS (1SG/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CHRISTOPHER, ANTHONY PHILL (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CHRISTOPHER, SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC

CHRISTOPHER, WAYNE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, MD

CHRISTOPHERSEN, KEITH ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) SOUTH ST PAUL, MN

CHRISTOPHERSON, DAVID LYN (CPL/Army) ST CLOUD, MN

CHRISTY, ALBERT GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) HARTFORD, CT

CHRISTY, ALBERT KRISUNAS (SSG/Army) MERCER, PA

CHRISTY, DONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) YUBA CITY, CA

CHRISTY, GILMORE WILSON (SP4/Army) TULSA, OK

CHRISTY, JAMES ARTHUR (SP5/Army) BELLAIRE, OH

CHRISTY, RICHARD NEIL II (1LT/Air Force) MARIETTA, OH

CHRISTY, RICHARD THOMAS (SP4/Army) BOULDER CREEK, CA

CHRONISTER, JAMES VIRGIL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CHRUPCALA, WALTER JOHN (SK3/Navy) PALMYRA, NJ

CHRYSLER, MEDFORD ADARINE (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA

CHRYSTYNYCZ, THEODORE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CHUBB, JOHN JACOBSEN (PFC/Army) GARDENA, CA

CHUBB, RICHARD CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHUBBUCK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (CPL/Army) LANCASTER, NY

CHULCHATSCHINOW, WALERIJA (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CHUN, REGINALD WUNG YETT (PFC/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CHUNG, DOUGLAS KAMKEE (1LT/Army) HONOLULU, HI

CHUNGES, JERRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) ALVIN, IL

CHUNKO, GEORGE DAVID (SP4/Army) NATIONAL CITY, CA

CHURAN, RONALD BRUCE (1LT/Army) PORT NECHES, TX

CHURCH, ALVIN RAY (SP4/Army) DEEP GAP, NC

CHURCH, JIMMY KERMIT (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH

CHURCH, JOHN LEONARD (SFC/Army) NORWALK, CA

CHURCH, LEVAN ARLIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAYWARD, CA

CHURCH, RALPH LEE (1LT/Army) HICKMAN, NE

CHURCH, REX FILLMORE (SSG/Army) MC ARTHUR, OH

CHURCH, RICKY WAYNE (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI

CHURCH, ROBERT EDWARD (PVT/Marine Corps) LAKEHURST, NJ

CHURCH, STEVEN ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) RENTON, WA

CHURCH, WILLIAM MALCOM (LTC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CHURCHILL, CARL RUSSELL (CPT/Air Force) BETHEL, ME

CHURCHILL, LAWRENCE JEFFREY (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUSTIN, CA

CHURCHILL, RAYMOND JOHN (SGT/Army) LYNDON STATION, WI

CHURCHILL, STEVE JOHN (PVT/Army) ELMHURST, IL

CHURCHILL, THOMAS HENRY (SFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CHURCHILL, WENDELL EUGENE (PFC/Army) WOODWARD, OK

CHURCHWARD, STEVEN DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

CHURCHWELL, DONALD WALTER (SGT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

CHUTE, STEPHEN FORREST (PFC/Marine Corps) CARMICHAEL, CA

CHUTER, JOHN DAVIS (DC2/Navy) FREEPORT, TX

CHUTIS, JOHN VINCENT (SSG/Marine Corps) ELIZABETH, PA

CHWAN, MICHAEL DANIEL (CPT/Air Force) BAYONNE, NJ

CIALLELLA, JOHN WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) SEA GIRT, NJ

CIARFEO, GLENN THOMAS (MAJ/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA

CIBOROWSKI, THOMAS PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) MASPETH, NY

CICCHIANI, WALTER ANTHONY (HM2/Navy) BUTLER, PA

CICERO, FEDELE ANTHONY (CPT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CICHON, WALTER ALAN (SSG/Army) FARMINGDALE, NJ

CICIO, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FARMINGDALE, NY

CIECURA, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CIESIELKA, MICHAEL J JR (1LT/Army) EDDINGTON, PA

CIESIELSKI, STANLEY M (SGT/Army) NEW BRITAIN, CT

CIFELLI, DOMINIC JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CIGAR, FREDDIE JOE (PFC/Army) SAN PEDRO, CA

CIMORELLI, JOHN JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CINCOTTA, THOMAS ANTONE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN RAFAEL, CA

CINKOSKY, DAVID EDWARD (CPT/Army) POST FALLS, ID

CINOTTI, RALPH SILVIO (SP4/Army) BRIDGEPORT, CT

CINTINEO, GIACOMO JAMES (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CINTRON, JIMMIE DUAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ACAMPO, CA

CINTRON-MENDEZ, WILFREDO (SP4/Army) UTUADO, PR

CIPRIANI, ALAN BRADLEY (SP4/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CIRIELLO, BASIL LINCOLN (MAJ/Air Force) ISLINGTON, MA

CIRILLO, PHILIP M (SP4/Army) HERKIMER, NY

CIRUTI, JAMES DAVID (PFC/Army) SLIDELL, LA

CISAR, THOMAS CHARLES (CPL/Army) HIGHLAND, IN

CISNEROS, CHARLES CASTULO (PFC/Army) CERRO, NM

CISNEROS, JOSE B (CPL/Army) BALDWIN PARK, CA

CISNEROS, MARIO ALVAREZ (PFC/Army) RIVERBANK, CA

CISNEROS, ROY (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CISTARO, RUDOLPH V JR (PVT/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CIUPINSKI, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLACK, CECIL JAMES (PFC/Army) CHESTER, SC

CLACK, HOWARD LEE (PFC/Army) DAYTON, OH

CLAEYS, EDWARD ORAN (PFC/Army) FREMONT, CA

CLAFLIN, RICHARD AMES (MAJ/Air Force) KANSAS CITY, KS

CLAGGETT, JOHN ALLEN (CPL/Army) UNION, MO

CLAIBORNE, DELL ROSS (GMG3/Navy) SEMINOLE, TX

CLAIR, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL
CLAIRE, KENNETH WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) REDWOOD CITY, CA

CLAMPFFER, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) CORNWELLS HEIGHTS, PA

CLANCY, CRAIG MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CLANCY, DENNIS PATRICK (PFC/Army) ROYAL OAK, MI

CLANCY, JOSEPH ALOYSIOUS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CLANCY, TERRANCE BURTON (SP4/Army) PORT AUSTIN, MI

CLANCY, WILLIAM EDWARD (SP4/Army) DORCHESTER, MA

CLANTON, CHARLES BENJAMIN (CPL/Marine Corps) MOBILE, AL

CLANTON, HOWARD (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CLANTON, LARRY JACK (CPT/Air Force) CUPERTINO, CA

CLANTON, LOUIS LAMAR (SP4/Army) COLLINSVILLE, AL

CLAPP, GARY LYN (PFC/Marine Corps) GRAND LEDGE, MI

CLAPPER, GEAN PRESTON (CMS/Air Force) ALTOONA, PA

CLARBOUR, DONALD ALAN (SP4/Army) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL

CLARDY, JAMES DONALD (SGT/Army) EASLEY, SC

CLARDY, JASPER DUEL (SP4/Army) BRISTOL, TN

CLARE, BERNARD ERROYL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CLARE, RICHARD STEVEN (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLARK, ALLEN HOWELL (SSGT/Air Force) WAGENER, SC

CLARK, ANTHONY LAURENCE (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CLARK, ARTHUR (GSGT/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA

CLARK, ARTHUR BOYD (SGT/Army) STARKE, FL

CLARK, BARRY EDWIN (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ

CLARK, BARRY ROBERT (CPL/Army) MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH

CLARK, BILLY EARL (MSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CLARK, BILLY FLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BASALT, CO

CLARK, BOBBY DEAN (SGT/Army) BEXAR, AL

CLARK, BOBBY JOE (CPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN

CLARK, BRADLEY ELLIS (SP4/Army) EAST ORANGE, NJ

CLARK, BRADLEY RUSSELL (PFC/Army) WHITESBORO, NY

CLARK, BRIAN DALE (SGT/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH

CLARK, BRIAN JAMES (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CLARK, BRUCE ALAN (SP4/Army) CUMBERLAND, RI

CLARK, CHARLES (SSG/Army) SUMTER, SC

CLARK, CHARLES CHAPMAN (PSGT/Army) HOWE, NE

CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSON, TN

CLARK, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Army) BLOUNTSTOWN, FL

CLARK, CHARLES II (1LT/Army) WINTER PARK, FL

CLARK, CHARLES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

CLARK, CLYDE JR (SSG/Marine Corps) MACON, GA

CLARK, CONN KAY (SGT/Army) RIGBY, ID

CLARK, DALE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) JEFFERSON CITY, MO

CLARK, DANNY TAYLOR (1LT/Army) SOUTH HILL, VA

CLARK, DAVID LEROY (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR

CLARK, DAVID LLOYD (CPL/Army) LA GRANDE, OR

CLARK, DENNIS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TUPELO, MS

CLARK, DENNIS MC COY (CPL/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA

CLARK, DONALD E JR (CPT/Air Force) LYNCHBURG, VA

CLARK, DONALD EUGENE (SP4/Army) FREMONT, CA

CLARK, DONALD ROBERT (CPT/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CLARK, DORIS WAYNE (SP5/Army) TUSCUMBIA, AL

CLARK, DOUGLAS MARK (SP4/Army) ST PAUL, MN

CLARK, DOYLE WAYNE (SP4/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA

CLARK, EARL GLENN (PFC/Army) DENTON, TX

CLARK, ERNEST LEE (SP4/Army) SAN MARCOS, CA

CLARK, EUGENE PAUL (CPL/Army) ALBEMARLE, NC

CLARK, FRANCIS EVERETTE (SSG/Army) MOBILE, AL

CLARK, FRANCIS WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CLARK, FREDERICK RALPH (PFC/Marine Corps) JEWETT CITY, CT

CLARK, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) SEYMOUR, IN

CLARK, GARY RICHARD (2LT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CLARK, GARY VAUGHN (SGT/Air Force) TYLER, TX

CLARK, GEORGE ARTHUR (CWO/Army) NUCLA, CO

CLARK, GEORGE EDWARD JR (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN

CLARK, GEORGE WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) LAKEVILLE, CT

CLARK, GRANT LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID

CLARK, HARLOW GARY JR (LTC/Army) SAVANNAH, GA

CLARK, HENRY PATRICK (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLARK, HOWE KING JR (SSG/Army) ROCKDALE, TX

CLARK, ISAAC NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CLARK, J C JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) FAIRFIELD, AL

CLARK, JAMES EARL (MSG/Army) JORDAN, NY

CLARK, JAMES GENIUS (SGT/Army) DE KALB, MS

CLARK, JAMES LEE (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, CA

CLARK, JAMES LEE (SP4/Army) MILLERSBURG, OH

CLARK, JAMES LESTER (SP4/Army) RISING FAWN, GA

CLARK, JAMES MCKENZIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CLARK, JAMES NELSON (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CLARK, JAMES ROGER (PFC/Army) WADSWORTH, OH

CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

CLARK, JAMES THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MI

CLARK, JAMES WOODFORD (1LT/Army) RENO, NV

CLARK, JERRY DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) NEW ALBANY, IN

CLARK, JERRY FURMAN (1LT/Army) CHATEAUGAY, NY

CLARK, JERRY PROSPER (CWO/Army) DAVENPORT, IA

CLARK, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) DEARBORN, MI

CLARK, JESSE LEWIS II (2LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CLARK, JIMMY RAY (CPL/Army) ESTILL SPRINGS, TN

CLARK, JOHN CALVIN II (MAJ/Air Force) BROWNFIELD, TX

CLARK, JOHN HOWARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL

CLARK, JOHN JAMES (LTC/Army) SPOKANE, WA

CLARK, JOHN JOSEPH (SSG/Army) MANCHESTER, TN

CLARK, JOHN MICHAEL (SGT/Army) LAKELAND, GA

CLARK, JOSEPH THAXTER (CWO/Army) DAVENPORT, WA

CLARK, KENDALL HANSON (SP4/Army) ELWOOD, NE

CLARK, KERRY EDWARD (PVT/Army) RENO, NV

CLARK, LARRY GENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HUNTSVILLE, AL

CLARK, LARRY GENE (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CLARK, LARRY MONROE (SP4/Army) OLNEY, MD

CLARK, LARRY RAY (SP5/Army) WICHITA, KS

CLARK, LAWRENCE (CMS/Air Force) LOGANSPORT, IN

CLARK, LAWRENCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) AMBA, KY

CLARK, LEM (SFC/Army) EASTMAN, GA

CLARK, LONNIE WARREN (CPL/Marine Corps) VALLEJO, CA

CLARK, LORENZO (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CLARK, LORINZER PAUL JR (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CLARK, LUGENE JACKIE (PVT/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI

CLARK, MAURICE (SSG/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR

CLARK, MELVIN E (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CLARK, MICHAEL BURRISS (SP4/Army) LANCASTER, CA

CLARK, NATHANIEL BUSTER (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLARK, NORMAN HARVEY (SP4/Army) HAWICK, MN

CLARK, PAUL FRANKLIN (SP4/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL

CLARK, PAUL LESLIE (SP4/Army) LYNWOOD, CA

CLARK, PHILIP SPRATT JR (LCDR/Navy) FAIRCHILD AFB, WA

CLARK, PHILLIP HENRY (PFC/Army) WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

CLARK, PHILLIP LESLIE (SP4/Army) FORT WALTON BEACH, FL

CLARK, RALPH E (SSG/Army) TOLEDO, OH

CLARK, RAYMOND CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLARK, RAYMOND GORDON (1LT/Army) CHATTANOOGA, TN

CLARK, REUBEN L JR (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CLARK, RHONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) MAXTON, NC

CLARK, RICHARD (PFC/Army) TALLASSEE, AL

CLARK, RICHARD CHAMP (LT/Navy) TACOMA, WA

CLARK, RICHARD CROSBY (SP4/Army) KANKAKEE, IL

CLARK, RICHARD DEWYATT (MAJ/Army) BOZEMAN, MT

CLARK, RICHARD GARLAND (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CLARK, RICHARD THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) HIGHLAND PARK, MI

CLARK, ROBERT ALAN (LTJG/Navy) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA

CLARK, ROBERT ARTHUR (SGT/Army) MANNINGTON, WV

CLARK, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) TUCKER, AR

CLARK, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

CLARK, ROBERT LEWIS (SSGT/Air Force) MUNCIE, IN

CLARK, ROBERT NELSON JR (2LT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CLARK, ROBERT SAMUEL JR (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, MS

CLARK, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CLARK, ROGER WILLIAM (SP4/Army) PITTSFIELD, VT

CLARK, RONALD BLAIR (PFC/Army) RUNNELLS, IA

CLARK, RONALD CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA

CLARK, RONALD EMERY (PFC/Army) DES MOINES, IA

CLARK, RONNIE LEE (CPL/Army) HUGOTON, KS

CLARK, ROOSEVELT (SFC/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR

CLARK, ROY EDWARD (CPL/Army) CULLODEN, WV

CLARK, STANLEY SCOTT (COL/Air Force) MODESTO, CA

CLARK, STEPHEN WILLIAM (CPT/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, CA

CLARK, STEVEN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN

CLARK, TERRY DESMOND (CPL/Army) WILMINGTON, NC

CLARK, TERRY LEE (SP4/Army) GLEN RICHEY, PA

CLARK, TERRY RICHARD (WO/Army) RICHMOND, IN

CLARK, THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) ATHENS, GA

CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) EMPORIUM, PA

CLARK, THOMAS EDWARD (PFC/Army) NORTH OLMSTED, OH

CLARK, THOMAS ELMER (SP4/Army) BRYAN, OH

CLARK, THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA

CLARK, THOMAS LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA

CLARK, THOMAS OSBORN (HM3/Navy) YONKERS, NY

CLARK, THORNE M III (PFC/Army) LOMPOC, CA

CLARK, TIMOTHY EUGENE (CPL/Army) PARAGOULD, AR

CLARK, TIMOTHY RICHARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS

CLARK, TOMMIE JOE (SSG/Army) ROCKDALE, TX

CLARK, VINCENT ALLEN (SGT/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CLARK, WALTER LEVON (SGT/Army) ROSEVILLE, MI

CLARK, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (SP4/Army) PARCHMENT, MI

CLARK, WILLIAM JEROME III (MAJ/Air Force) LA GRANGE, IL

CLARK, WILLIAM JR (BM3/Navy) VIENNA, GA

CLARK, WILLIAM MARSHALL (CPT/Army) VERO BEACH, FL

CLARK, WILLIAM MARTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RUNNELLS, IA

CLARK, WILLIAM STEPHEN (CPL/Marine Corps) EAU GALLIE, FL

CLARK, WILLIE C (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLARKE, CLIFFORD LESLIE III (SP4/Army) NEWARK, NJ

CLARKE, CORNELL RICHARD R (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CLARKE, DAVID ERROL (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CLARKE, EDWARD ALLEN (CPL/Army) DOWNINGTOWN, PA

CLARKE, FRED LEE (CMS/Air Force) TROUTMAN, NC

CLARKE, GEORGE WILLIAM JR (MAJ/Air Force) HAMPTON, VA

CLARKE, IRVIN JR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CLARKE, JAMES PHILLIP (PFC/Marine Corps) PREMONT, TX

CLARKE, JOHN KEARNAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) DANBURY, CT

CLARKE, KENNETH GEORGE JR (SGT/Army) RICHMOND, VA

CLARKE, KEVIN MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON HEIGHTS, MI

CLARKE, LEE TILSON (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA

CLARKE, RITSON LEWIS Y (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CLARKE, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LINN, OR

CLARKE, WALTER KIRT (PFC/Army) EL CAJON, CA

CLARKE, WILLIAM MOSBY JR (SGT/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CLARKE, WILLIAM VICTOR (SP4/Army) LINCOLN PARK, MI

CLARKEN, THOMAS HENRY III (SP4/Army) EAST ORANGE, NJ

CLARKIN, FRANCIS THOMAS (SGT/Army) MEDFORD, NY

CLARKSON, GERALD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CLARKSON, JAMES LA FAYETTE (SGT/Army) TRION, GA

CLARKSON, JAY OWEN (CPL/Army) CREVE COEUR, MO

CLARY, JOHN WILLARD (PSGT/Army) GAFFNEY, SC

CLASEN, MICHAEL ROY (HM3/Navy) NAPA, CA

CLASPILL, LARRY VERNAL (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

CLASSEN, EARL THOMAS (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CLATFELTER, ROBERT DENNIS (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, IL

CLAUD, PERNELL RUSSELL (SP4/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA

CLAUSE, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Army) LABADIEVILLE, LA

CLAUSEN, HARLAND GENE JR (SP4/Army) VENICE, CA

CLAUSEN, HUGH CONRAD (SP5/Army) ELLENSBURG, WA

CLAUSEN, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL

CLAUSSEN, HENRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) PALMER, IA

CLAVERIE, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) MAPLEWOOD, MO

CLAVIER, DAVID MICHAEL (SP4/Army) MONROE, MI

CLAVIO, PETER ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) NEWBURGH, NY

CLAW, PETER YAZZIE (PFC/Army) KAYENTA, AZ

CLAWSON, RODGER DEAN (SP4/Army) ALLEGAN, MI

CLAWSON, WILLIAM K (WO/Army) LINDEN, IN

CLAXTON, CHARLES PETER (COL/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL

CLAXTON, RICHARD REX (PFC/Marine Corps) ELDON, MO

CLAY, AMBROSE WILKIE J JR (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN

CLAY, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) EAST PRAIRIE, MO

CLAY, CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT (PFC/Army) ALTO, MI

CLAY, DOYLE GREGORY (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CLAY, EDWARD ROGER (PFC/Army) VALPARAISO, IN

CLAY, EUGENE LUNSFORD (SSGT/Air Force) ARLINGTON, TX

CLAY, HERMAN ALLEN JR (CPL/Army) RICHMOND, TX

CLAY, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CLAY, JAMES WILFORD (PFC/Army) WATERFORD, MI

CLAY, KAROL (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLAY, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CLAY, RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

CLAY, RUSSELL LELAND (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLAY, WILLIAM CLIFTON III (CPT/Marine Corps) HENDERSON, NC

CLAYBAUGH, JAMES BRADLEY (1LT/Army) CALDWELL, ID

CLAYBORN, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) LAMAR, AR

CLAYBORNE, MILTON GAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CLAYBROOK, LARRY DEAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) HILLSBORO, IL

CLAYBURN, MERRELL J (SP4/Army) JACKSON, WY

CLAYBURN, RONNIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FRANKLIN, KY

CLAYCOMB, CLARENCE J (SSG/Army) ALTOONA, PA

CLAYPOOL, GEORGE ROBERT (GSGT/Marine Corps) TOLEDO, OH

CLAYPOOL, RHONDAL GENE (SP4/Army) MARTINSVILLE, IL

CLAYTON, ALFRED PATRICK (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CLAYTON, BENNIE CLIFFORD (SGT/Army) AGENCY, MO

CLAYTON, BENNY DEAN (1LT/Army) JOHNSTON, SC

CLAYTON, BILLY JACK (A1C/Air Force) WILLISTON, FL

CLAYTON, BRIAN DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) MILLTOWN, NJ

CLAYTON, CECIL ROGER (SP4/Army) FAIRBANK, IA

CLAYTON, CURVIN (SP4/Army) DURHAM, NC

CLAYTON, DAVID NELSON (SP5/Army) PERRYVILLE, MD

CLAYTON, GARY EVERET (SGT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

CLAYTON, GEORGE DONALD (PSGT/Army) BELMAR, NJ

CLAYTON, GEORGE MILTON JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA

CLAYTON, JESSE NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CLAYTON, JOHN W (CPT/Army) PEKIN, IL

CLAYTON, MICHAEL MARSHALL (LCPL/Marine Corps) KEARNS, UT

CLAYTON, TOMMY MAKIN (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLEARWATER, NORMAN WILBUR (SGT/Marine Corps) CATSKILL, NY

CLEARWATERS, CHRISTOPHER L (1LT/Army) SEATTLE, WA

CLEARY, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SOUTH BERWICK, ME

CLEARY, PETER MCARTHUR (MAJ/Air Force) COLCHESTER, CT

CLEAVE, LONNIE LEONARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN

CLEAVELAND, MELVIN RAY (PFC/Army) SAN LEON, TX

CLEAVER, DONALD GENE (SSGT/Air Force) JOPLIN, MO

CLEAVER, FRANCIS CRAIG (PVT/Army) NEW CASTLE, PA

CLEAVES, MICHAEL DAVID (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLEELAND, DAVID (LTC/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY

CLEEM, LARRY LLOYD (SP4/Army) MIDWAY CITY, CA

CLEEREMAN, DAVID FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI

CLEFISCH, DUANE ALAN (SP4/Army) HAZLETON, IA

CLEGG, LESTER HOWARD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CLELAND, RONALD LOUIS (SGT/Army) GASTON, IN

CLELAND, THOMAS LEONARD (SP4/Army) YPSILANTI, MI

CLEM, EDWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH

CLEM, THOMAS DEAN (CPT/Marine Corps) NEW PARIS, IN

CLEM, THOMAS SAMUEL (SGT/Army) MIDDLETOWN, VA

CLEMENCIA, JEAN ROGER JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC

CLEMENS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (HN/Navy) DUBUQUE, IA

CLEMENS, ROGER O (MAJ/Air Force) ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

CLEMENT, GREGORY C (CPT/Army) GALVESTON, TX

CLEMENT, JAMES WILFRED (MAJ/Air Force) COEBURN, VA

CLEMENT, NEWTON STEVE (SSG/Army) MENA, AR

CLEMENTS, DAWSON (SFC/Army) GLENWOOD, GA

CLEMENTS, GARY MAXWELL (CPT/Army) WALNUT RIDGE, AR

CLEMENTS, JAMES WALTER (PFC/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, OR

CLEMENTS, LONNIE EDWARD (1LT/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CLEMENTS, MARSHALL EDWARD (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLEMENTS, MILO DEAN (SP4/Army) BLAIR, NE

CLEMENTS, RANDALL KELVIN (SGT/Army) GADSDEN, AL

CLEMENTS, RICHARD BART (PFC/Army) LINDSAY, OK

CLEMENTS, ROBERT ANDREW (CPT/Army) PADUCAH, KY

CLEMENTS, ROBERT STEVEN (PFC/Army) SEATTLE, WA

CLEMENTS, WALTER LEE (GMG3/Navy) SOPERTON, GA

CLEMENTS, WAYNE DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) CAMDEN, NJ

CLEMENTS, WILLIAM RICHARD (LTJG/Navy) HAYWARD, CA

CLEMENTZ, RICHARD JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MC GUFFEY, OH

CLEMMER, DERRELL W (WO/Army) WILLOW, OK

CLEMMON, EDWARD L (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CLEMMONS, DOUGLAS FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) WESTVILLE, FL

CLEMMONS, JACK ELLIOTT (SP5/Army) ATMORE, AL

CLEMONS, EDWARD (SGT/Army) PENSACOLA, FL

CLEMONS, JAMES NOEL (SSG/Army) GREENVILLE, MS

CLEMONS, JOSEPH (GSGT/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL

CLEMONS, LARRY RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) KISSIMMEE, FL

CLEMONS, WILLARD LEE (CWO/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY

CLEMSON, GERALD RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GENEVA, OH

CLENDENEN, CHARLES CURTIS (SP4/Army) CYPRESS, CA

CLENDENEN, RICHARD DEAN (AN/Navy) MILTON, IA

CLENDENIN, CHARLES FISHER (SGT/Army) ESTHERVILLE, IA

CLENNON, EDWARD FRANCIS (PFC/Army) JOLIET, IL

CLERKIN, JOSEPH (SM1/Navy) CENTRAL ISLIP, NY

CLESTER, DOUGLAS ARTHUR (CPL/Marine Corps) KOKOMO, IN

CLEVE, REGINALD DAVID (WO/Army) FARMINGTON, MO

CLEVELAND, ALBERT FRANKLIN (PVT/Army) ALEXANDER CITY, AL

CLEVELAND, BRENT PHILLIP (PVT/Army) SELMA, AL

CLEVELAND, CLARK EDWARD (PFC/Army) ELBERTON, GA

CLEVELAND, DAVID LUHVER (CPL/Marine Corps) TIOGA, PA

CLEVELAND, HARDY EDWARD (SP4/Army) PARAGOULD, AR

CLEVELAND, JAMES (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CLEVELAND, JAMES ARTHUR (SGT/Army) KIRKLAND, WA

CLEVELAND, LANCE JOSEPH (PFC/Army) PUYALLUP, WA

CLEVELAND, LARRY MICHAEL (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

CLEVELAND, RICHARD GROVER (1LT/Army) VENICE, FL

CLEVELAND, RONALD (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CLEVELAND, WALTER K (LCPL/Marine Corps) DALLAS, TX

CLEVENGER, DANIEL JOHN (CPL/Marine Corps) PUEBLO, CO

CLEVENGER, WILLIAM HENRY (SMAJ/Army) SEYMOUR, IN

CLEVER, LOUIS JOHN (TSGT/Air Force) WESTMORELAND CITY, PA

CLEVERLEY, WILLIAM BERT (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CLEWLOW, ROBERT LEE (SGT/Army) EVANSVILLE, IN

CLIBURN, HALQUA DALE (SSG/Army) LAFAYETTE, TN

CLICKNER, LEE FULTON (1LT/Army) LANGHORNE, PA

CLICKNER, MICHAEL DUANE (SGT/Army) WABASHA, MN

CLIFCORN, JAMES RICHARD (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CLIFFORD, GARY ALAN (PFC/Army) MICHIGAN CITY, IN

CLIFFORD, GEORGE HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

CLIFFORD, HAROLD JOHN (2LT/Army) DALY CITY, CA

CLIFFORD, JON IRVING (PVT/Marine Corps) HALLOWELL, ME

CLIFFORD, MICHAEL JAMES (SN/Navy) AVOCA, PA

CLIFFORD, MICHAEL WILLIAM (SP4/Army) UNCASVILLE, CT

CLIFFORD, WILLIAM HENRY (1LT/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CLIFTON, KENNETH CHARLES (CPL/Army) PORTLAND, OR

CLIFTON, LAYNE FARELL (PFC/Marine Corps) LAKEVIEW, OR

CLIFTON, MANCOL RAYMOND (SGT/Marine Corps) SANTA ROSA, CA

CLIFTON, RANDY LEE (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, TN

CLIFTON, ROBERT HARRISON (SP4/Army) ARNOLD, MO

CLIFTON, TERRY W (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CLIFTON, WILLIAM A (SP5/Army) HARRISBURG, AR

CLIME, RALPH JOHN (WO/Army) MARCELLUS, MI

CLIMER, DAVID LEROY (SP4/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CLINARD, CHARLES WAYNE (GMG3/Navy) MAYSFIELD, TX

CLINCH, JOSEPH RUSSLE (1LT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CLINE, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP4/Army) DALTON, GA

CLINE, CURTIS ROY (SSG/Army) BURLINGTON, MI

CLINE, DONALD LEO (SGT/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL

CLINE, JOSEPH OLIVER III (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

CLINE, MARCUS EUGENE (GMG3/Navy) CADDO, LA

CLINE, PAUL HAROLD (SGT/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL

CLINE, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Army) WARREN, MI

CLINE, RODNEY BARRETTE (PFC/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI

CLINE, RONALD GREER (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

CLINE, WILLIAM LOUIS (SGT/Army) DECATUR, GA

CLINGER, GUY WESLEY JR (SP4/Army) LEWISTOWN, PA

CLINGER, WILLIAM C III (CPL/Army) SUMMERVILLE, PA

CLINGERMAN, JOSEPH ALLAN (PFC/Army) YOUNGSTOWN, OH

CLINGLER, STANLEY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) LEBANON, IN

CLINTON, DEAN EDDIE (CWO/Army) DIX, IL

CLINTON, LARRY ELZA VAN (CPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH

CLIREHUGH, ROBERT W JR (CPT/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CLITTY, CHARLES GUST (PFC/Army) SPRING LAKE PARK, MN

CLODFELTER, DARREL JAY (SP4/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CLODFELTER, GARY REID (SP4/Army) THOMASVILLE, NC

CLOKES, ROBERT (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CLONEY, WILLIAM THOMAS III (SGT/Army) MILTON, MA

CLOPTON, KENNETH RAY (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, MS

CLORE, LEE WILLIAM (CPL/Army) WESTCHESTER, NY

CLOSE, DONALD EDWARD (CPT/Army) BURBANK, CA

CLOSE, FLOYD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) DEWEY, OK

CLOSE, SANFORD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ORLANDO, FL

CLOSSER, HENRY VERNON (EN2/Navy) VAN BUREN, AR

CLOSSON, JAMES STANLEY (A1C/Air Force) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

CLOTFELTER, MARK DENNIS (CWO/Army) HIALEAH, FL

CLOUD, HARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) GRETNA, FL

CLOUD, JOSEPH JR (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, CA

CLOUD, MILAM EDWARD (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CLOUD, RONALD MYRON (SGT/Army) PONEMAH, MN

CLOUGH, ARTHUR EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANTHAM, NH

CLOUGH, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MAGNOLIA, DE

CLOUGH, DONNIE JOE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLESTON, IL

CLOUGH, KENNETH RICHARD (WO/Army) ALBUQUERQUE, NM

CLOUGH, TONY (1LT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CLOUSE, DUANE LEON (SGT/Army) EATON RAPIDS, MI

CLOUTIER, DAVID WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) SEEKONK, MA

CLOUTIER, ROBERT LOUIS (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERSET, WI

CLOVER, LIONEL TIMOTHY (SGT/Army) COLLEGE PARK, MD

CLOVER, WILLIAM FRANK JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

CLOVIS, FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA

CLOWE, ROBERT EARL (CPL/Army) MOSSYROCK, WA

CLOWER, HUGH JR (SP5/Army) BEAVER, OK

CLUBBS, CHARLES EARL (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CLUKEY, ROBERT LEOPOLD JR (SP5/Army) WATERVILLE, ME

CLUNE, BRIAN J (PFC/Army) SCARSDALE, NY

CLUTE, MICHAEL ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) HINSDALE, NY

CLUTTER, CARL NORMAN (PFC/Army) WILMINGTON, CA

CLYDESDALE, CHARLES FREDRICK (LTJG/Navy) PITTSBURGH, PA

CLYMER, DENNIS LEE (SP4/Army) EUREKA, IL

COACHMAN, JAMES LEE JR (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COADY, ROBERT FRANKLIN (MAJ/Air Force) NEW ORLEANS, LA

COAKLEY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (LCDR/Navy) LENOX, MA

COALSON, STEPHEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) SANTA MONICA, CA

COALSTON, ECHOL W JR (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COAST, ALBERT FRANK (LTC/Army) RAMONA, OK

COATES, DONALD LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) TIGARD, OR

COATES, EMORY THERON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

COATES, FLOYD BURNETT (SP4/Army) CULPEPER, VA

COATES, HARRY JAY JR (MAJ/Air Force) YANKTON, SD

COATES, JAMES RUSSELL (SP4/Army) DUDLEY, NC

COATES, JOHN WAYNE (PVT/Army) HORSE CAVE, KY

COATES, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) WEST BRANCH, MI

COATES, PAUL JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) MERRICK, NY

COATES, ROBERT EDMUND (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COATES, RONALD PERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LEBANON, OH

COATES, STERLING KITCHENER (CPT/Marine Corps) PLYMOUTH, PA

COATS, CHARLES ALEX (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRODERICK, CA

COATS, CHARLES THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) KLAMATH FALLS, OR

COATS, DOUGLAS (PFC/Army) RED BAY, AL

COATS, JAMES PRESTON (SGT/Army) CANTON, OH

COATS, LARRY DALE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TWIN FALLS, ID

COATS, WILLIAM G (MAJ/Army) CHAPPELLS, SC

COAXUM, THEODORE (SGT/Army) CHARLESTON, SC

COBARRUBIAS, ROBERTO (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

COBARRUBIO, LOUIS ANTONIO (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COBB, ALBERT JR (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COBB, BRUCE ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, PA

COBB, CHARLES MICHAEL (CPL/Army) DALLAS, TX

COBB, EARL RUSSELL (PFC/Army) QUINCY, WV

COBB, GEORGE LEE (PFC/Army) CLOVER, SC

COBB, HUBBARD DON (PSGT/Army) ODESSA, TX

COBB, JAMES PAUL (SGT/Army) DEPEW, NY

COBB, JOHN WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) POMONA, CA

COBB, JOHNNY RAY (SSG/Army) MADISON, IL

COBB, MILFORD EUDENE (SSG/Army) SHAWNEE, OK

COBB, PAUL FREDERICK (2LT/Marine Corps) ROANOKE, VA

COBB, RAYMOND (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA

COBB, ROBERT JAN (PFC/Army) WEBSTER, IA

COBB, RONALD DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) POPLAR BLUFF, MO

COBB, ROY WILLIAM (SFC/Army) AVON PARK, FL

COBB, THERON WALLACE (SP4/Army) TUCSON, AZ

COBB, TYLER WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) LA PUENTE, CA

COBB, WILLIS (SFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

COBBLEY, EARL WILLIAM JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COBBS, RALPH BURTON (LCDR/Navy) EAST ST LOUIS, IL

COBEIL, EARL GLENN (LTC/Air Force) PONTIAC, MI

COBLE, CLYDE WAYNE (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX

COBLE, JAMES THOMAS (SGT/Army) ASHEBORO, NC

COBLEY, WARREN W (SFC/Army) TRAVERSE CITY, MI

COBOS, ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

COBURN, CLYDE RALPH (CPL/Army) PRESTON, ID

COBURN, WILLIAM H (PFC/Army) CHESAPEAKE, VA

COCA, ANDREW (LCPL/Marine Corps) TAOS, NM

COCCHIARA, JAMES STEPHEN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA

COCHRAN, AARON WASHINGTON (PFC/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

COCHRAN, CHARLIE LYNN (PFC/Army) DURANT, MS

COCHRAN, GARY DUANE (SGT/Army) NORTH TAZEWELL, VA

COCHRAN, ISOM CARTER JR (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COCHRAN, JAMES CLIFFORD (PFC/Army) HARDY, AR

COCHRAN, LARRY ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ

COCHRAN, MICHAEL DALE (CPT/Army) LANCASTER, CA

COCHRAN, PATRICK SHELDON (CPL/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX

COCHRAN, PAUL JEFFEREY (SP4/Army) PHILOMATH, OR

COCHRAN, ROBERT EDMUND (SSG/Army) ROSSER, TX

COCHRAN, ROBERT FISHEL JR (2LT/Marine Corps) POPLARVILLE, MS

COCHRAN, ROBERT MC LAIN JR (SP4/Army) SARASOTA, FL

COCHRAN, ROY BENJAMIN (1LT/Army) GROVER, NC

COCHRAN, SCOTT EDWARD (CPL/Army) EUGENE, OR

COCHRAN, VERNON TERRY (SP4/Army) TOPTON, NC

COCHRAN, WILLIAM SHERWOOD (PFC/Army) MACON, GA

COCHRANE, BLANCHARD WARD (SSG/Army) NEWPORT, RI

COCHRANE, DEVERTON C (SFC/Army) BROOKLINE, MA

COCHRANE, GREGG LAWRENCE (PFC/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA

COCHRANE, JOHN FLOYD (1LT/Army) DEARBORN, MI

COCKERHAM, JOHN WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) MENLO PARK, CA

COCKERL, JAMES CALVIN (2LT/Marine Corps) LYNBROOK, NY

COCKRELL, JAMES WARREN JR (1LT/Marine Corps) MACON, MS

COCKRELL, WILBERT R (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CODDING, RAY EDWIN (LTC/Air Force) DENVER, CO

CODDINGTON, JAMES PATRICK (MAJ/Army) DYERSBURG, TN

CODRINGTON, STEPHAN (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CODY, CLYDE TERRY (SSG/Marine Corps) POMPANO BEACH, FL

CODY, FRANCIS WARREN (SP4/Army) EUGENE, OR

CODY, HOWARD RUDOLPH (CPT/Air Force) GULFPORT, MS

CODY, PETER GIRARD (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

CODY, ROBERT DEAN (PFC/Army) COLUMBUS, IN

CODY, WESLEY OTERIA (CPL/Army) WYNNE, AR

CODY, WILLIAM DE BRECE (1LT/Army) ROBINSON, IL

COE, BENNY BOB (SP4/Army) OWASSO, OK

COE, HEWETT FRANK EVASTUS (ENC/Navy) ANDERSON, SC

COE, KENNETH EUGENE (SP4/Army) ANTHONY, KS

COE, PAUL THOMAS (SGT/Army) CONCORD, CA

COE, RONALD RAY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORWALK, OH

COEN, HARRY BOB (SFC/Army) RIVERTON, WY

COEN, LOVELL FRANKLIN (SMAJ/Army) RADCLIFF, KY

COEN, ROGER LEE (SGT/Army) HOLDREGE, NE

COEN, WILLARD GILSON (SFC/Army) WILEY CITY, WA

COERS, BARRY BRYANT (WO/Army) NEWVILLE, AL

COFER, ARTHUR WILLIAM (CPT/Air Force) SPRINGFIELD, IL

COFER, EVERETTE EARL (SSG/Army) WATER VALLEY, MS

COFER, JAMES TERRELL (SP5/Army) COVINGTON, GA

COFFARO, ANTHONY CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ

COFFELT, BOBBY J (SP4/Army) ARCHER CITY, TX

COFFEY, BILLY RAY (SP5/Army) DALLAS, TX

COFFEY, EDWARD AUBREY (MSG/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

COFFEY, EDWARD VINCENT (CPL/Army) RICHMOND HILL, NY

COFFEY, JERRY EAIRD (PFC/Army) PALMYRA, IL

COFFEY, JESSE J (SGT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN

COFFEY, RICHARD ARTHUR (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

COFFEY, ROBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBURG, KY

COFFEY, ROBERT DANIEL (PFC/Army) STURGIS, KY

COFFEY, ROBERT WILLIAM (SSG/Army) COATESVILLE, IN

COFFEY, STEVEN LYNN (SP4/Army) YUMA, AZ

COFFEY, WILLIAM LOUIS (SFC/Army) ONEIDA, TN

COFFIELD, JOHN DAVID (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COFFIN, DONALD A (CPL/Army) LITTLE FALLS, NY

COFFIN, JEFFREY ALAN (WO/Army) FLAGSTAFF, AZ

COFFINO, THOMAS PAUL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COFFMAN, CHARLES EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PEORIA, IL

COFFMAN, CLYDE LEE (SP5/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO

COFFMAN, DOUGLAS DAVIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BEND, OR

COFFMAN, FREDDIE LEE (PFC/Army) HARDY, WV

COFFMAN, ROGER LEROY (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, OH

COFFROTH, ALFRED PATRICK L (SGT/Army) SEATTLE, WA

COFIELD, EDWARD CHARLES JR (1SG/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

COFIELD, JESSIE CLIFFORD (CPL/Army) NEWNAN, GA

COFRAN, WILLIAM EARL (SGT/Army) HOMEWOOD, IL

COFRANCESCO, LOUIS J JR (CPL/Army) PATERSON, NJ

COGDELL, WILLIAM KEITH (CPT/Air Force) GREENTOWN, IN

COGDILL, RANDY RALPH (PFC/Army) SEVIERVILLE, TN

COGGESHALL, WILLIAM AYER (SP4/Army) MARSHFIELD, MA

COGGINS, JAMES TERRY (PFC/Army) GRIFFIN, GA

COGGINS, LARRY FRANKLIN (CPL/Army) TROY, NC

COGGINS, TERRY LEE (PFC/Army) WILMER, TX

COGGINS, WILLIAM RAY (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COGHILL, JOHN WESLEY (ENS/Navy) CHICAGO, IL

COGHILL, MILO BRUCE (SSGT/Air Force) CLARKSVILLE, VA

COGILL, PETER (PFC/Army) COHASSET, MA

COHAN, STEPHEN (WO/Army) MIAMI, FL

COHEN, CHARLES MITCHELL (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COHEN, GARY MARTIN (PVT/Army) DARTMOUTH, MA

COHEN, GERALD (SSG/Army) LEVITTOWN, NY

COHEN, HARRY (TSGT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL

COHEN, LOUIS GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COHEN, ROBERT BRUCE (CPL/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

COHEN, SHELDON ROBERT (PFC/Army) CHELSEA, MA

COHEN, SIDNEY (SSG/Army) CAMDEN, NJ

COHN, WILLIAM PAUL JR (SGT/Army) OLD MYSTIC, CT

COHRON, JAMES DERWIN (SFC/Army) CENTERVILLE, IA

COILEY, CHARLES ROBERT (PFC/Army) OLD TOWN, ME

COIN, GREGORY CLEVELAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

COINER, CHARLES FREDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) SALEM, NJ

COIT, LEON (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COKER, BILLY LEE (GMG3/Navy) GREENWOOD, SC

COKER, DAVID LANGSTON JR (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA

COKER, DENNIS SANDERS (1LT/Army) MONROE, GA

COKER, DOUGLAS CARROLL (YN3/Navy) LITTLE ROCK, AR

COKER, HORTON SISLER JR (SP4/Army) SEATTLE, WA

COKER, JAMES LEE (PFC/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

COKER, RONALD LEROY (PFC/Marine Corps) ALLIANCE, NE

COKER, SAMUEL EARL (PVT/Army) FLORENCE, AL

COKER, TROY ORION (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

COKLEY, GARY WAYNE (SGT/Army) PASCO, WA

COKLEY, TROY WESLEY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAVANNAH, GA

COLANGELO, GEORGE PEYTON (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

COLANTUONO, WAYNE ALBERT (SP4/Army) GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ

COLASUONNO, VINCENT (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

COLASURDO, JOSEPH PETER (SP4/Army) EDISON, NJ

COLATRUGLIO, ROBERT F (WO/Army) WARREN, MI

COLBAUGH, HOWARD LEBRON (SSG/Army) ATLANTA, GA

COLBERT, DOUGLAS ROBERT (PFC/Army) NORWOOD, NY

COLBERT, GEORGE H (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COLBERT, JAMES HAMILTON (SP5/Army) FREDERICKTOWN, PA

COLBERT, JOHN WAYNE (PFC/Army) KINDER, MO

COLBURN, DENVER DEWEY JR (CPT/Marine Corps) BROOKSVILLE, FL

COLBURN, RICHARD EUGENE (SGT/Army) HAMLIN, NY

COLBY, BRIAN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LANSING, MI

COLDEBERG, DONALD RAY (SGT/Army) WALKERTON, IN

COLDIRON, DALE WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) CUMBERLAND, IN

COLDREN, ELDON DEAN JR (PFC/Army) ROCKFORD, IL

COLDREN, THOMAS L (1LT/Army) HUGHES, AR

COLE, BILLY JOE (SSG/Army) GUTHRIE, KY

COLE, CLAUDE JR (SGT/Marine Corps) GALVESTON, TX

COLE, DENNIS WAYNE (PFC/Army) SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA

COLE, EMERSON PAUL (SGT/Army) FINDLAY, OH

COLE, EMILE (SSG/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA

COLE, ERNEST WESLEY (SGT/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD

COLE, FRED VINCENT (LTC/Army) FORT BELVOIR, VA

COLE, GORDON EUGENE (CPL/Army) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

COLE, JAMES WILLIAM (CPL/Army) SHARON HILL, PA

COLE, JERRY JEROME (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, OR

COLE, JERRY RICHARD (PFC/Marine Corps) MUSKEGON, MI

COLE, JOHN HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTH BOSTON, MA

COLE, JOHN MATTHEW (A2C/Air Force) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COLE, JOHN MICHAEL (1LT/Air Force) WILLIAMSBURG, KY

COLE, JON (SGT/Army) FLORENCE, AZ

COLE, LEGRANDE OGDEN JR (CDR/Navy) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COLE, MARVIN EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SHILOH, OH

COLE, MARVIN RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT SMITH, AR

COLE, MOZIE LEE (PFC/Army) CANTON, MS

COLE, MURIL STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) OMAHA, NE

COLE, NATHAN JOHN JR (CPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH

COLE, PATRICK LERVILLE (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLE, PHELON HERMAN (CPL/Army) TACOMA, WA

COLE, RAINER LOUIS (PFC/Army) GAMBRILLS, MD

COLE, RANDALL EARL (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, VA

COLE, RAYMOND ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREAT FALLS, MT

COLE, RICHARD MILTON JR (TSGT/Air Force) UNIONDALE, NY

COLE, RICHARD WILSON (1LT/Army) WINTER HAVEN, FL

COLE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, TX

COLE, ROBERT KENNETH (WO/Army) RICHMOND, IN

COLE, ROBERT LEROY (SP4/Army) EATON, IN

COLE, ROBERT OWEN (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

COLE, ROGER DALE (PFC/Army) MARTINSBURG, WV

COLE, SAM JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

COLE, THOMAS STEPHEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) OAK LAWN, IL

COLE, TIMOTHY JR (WO/Army) NEWNAN, GA

COLE, WAYNE MICHAEL (2LT/Army) COVINA, CA

COLE, WILLIAM NOEL (PFC/Army) CLAIRTON, PA

COLE, WILLIAM WINSTON (SFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

COLE, WILLIE JR (SP4/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

COLEGATE, WILLIAM KARL (PFC/Marine Corps) RED BUD, IL

COLEGROVE, ROBERT HOWARD (SSG/Army) GRAYSON, KY

COLEMAN, ARTHUR JR (CPL/Army) MARKS, MS

COLEMAN, BILLIE LEE (SFC/Army) QUALITY, KY

COLEMAN, BOBBY WALTER (SSG/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COLEMAN, BONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI

COLEMAN, CHARLES LOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

COLEMAN, CLARENCE BERNARD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

COLEMAN, CLARENCE LEROY (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

COLEMAN, DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCKFORD, IL

COLEMAN, DONALD HUSTON (SSG/Army) HEALDSBURG, CA

COLEMAN, DONNIE (SP4/Army) ALBANY, GA

COLEMAN, GARY TERRENCE (PFC/Army) ALAMEDA, CA

COLEMAN, GEORGE (CPT/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

COLEMAN, GEORGE WILLIAM (2LT/Marine Corps) WILDWOOD CREST, NJ

COLEMAN, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

COLEMAN, JAMES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) FESTUS, MO

COLEMAN, JAMES IVORY (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL

COLEMAN, JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COLEMAN, JAMES LARRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) DEPORT, TX

COLEMAN, JIMMY LEE (SFC/Army) GOODWATER, AL

COLEMAN, JOEL DANIEL (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

COLEMAN, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, NC

COLEMAN, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA

COLEMAN, JOSHUA (SP5/Army) WINNSBORO, LA

COLEMAN, LARRY HAROLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

COLEMAN, LAWRENCE BARBER JR (PFC/Army) GIBSONVILLE, NC

COLEMAN, LENARD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTAL, GA

COLEMAN, LEO ALFRED (SP5/Army) JAMAICA, NY

COLEMAN, LONALD RAY (SGT/Army) DE SOTO, MO

COLEMAN, LOUIS WILSON JR (PFC/Army) MC COMB, MS

COLEMAN, LYNN BAILEY (PFC/Marine Corps) ASHLAND, MS

COLEMAN, MC ARTHUR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASURY, OH

COLEMAN, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL

COLEMAN, OLAN DAN (SFC/Army) BUFFALO, SC

COLEMAN, OLIVER JR (1LT/Army) KEY WEST, FL

COLEMAN, PETER MICHAEL (PFC/Army) EDENSBURG, PA

COLEMAN, PHILLIP RODNEY (PFC/Army) WAYLAND, KY

COLEMAN, RALPH (SSG/Army) CANTONMENT, FL

COLEMAN, RICHARD (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

COLEMAN, RICHARD CLYDE (SGT/Army) HENDERSON, KY

COLEMAN, RICHARD FREEMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH

COLEMAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (CPL/Army) CAMBRIDGE, MA

COLEMAN, ROBERT LAURENCE (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLEMAN, ROBERT LEWIS (SSG/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

COLEMAN, RONALD ALLEN (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COLEMAN, RONALD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) TARPON SPRINGS, FL

COLEMAN, RONALD JOHN (TSGT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN

COLEMAN, THOMAS KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) BIG CHIMNEY, WV

COLEMAN, WILBERT EVANE (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLEMAN, WILLIAM FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

COLEMAN, WILLIE JR (PFC/Army) BROWNSVILLE, TN

COLEMAN, WYMAN BYRD (SP4/Army) LYNCHBURG, SC

COLES, ALEXANDER JR (HN/Navy) SALEM, NJ

COLES, GEORGE EUGENE JR (PFC/Army) ATLANTIC CITY, NJ

COLES, HOWARD FRANKLIN JR (2LT/Army) VESTAL, NY

COLES, KYLE J (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COLES, LEONARD ASHWORTH (SP4/Army) WEBSTER, NY

COLES, VINCENT SAMSON (PFC/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NJ

COLEY, BILLY JOHN (1LT/Air Force) ENNIS, TX

COLEY, BRUCE EDWARD (SGT/Army) FREEHOLD, NJ

COLFACK, LLOYD ARTHUR (PFC/Army) SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA

COLFORD, DARRELL LEE (SGT/Army) WEST CHICAGO, IL

COLGAN, DANIEL PAUL (PFC/Marine Corps) EL PASO, TX

COLGAN, GEORGE BURTON III (CPT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA

COLGLAZIER, DONALD ROBERT (1LT/Army) HAVELOCK, NC

COLICCHIO, PETER (PFC/Army) BRENTWOOD, NY

COLITO, JAMES MARTIN JR (WO/Army) TACOMA, WA

COLL, DENNIS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SPRINGFIELD, NJ

COLL, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) MADISON, NJ

COLL, WILLIAM PATRICK (CPT/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COLLAMORE, ALLAN PHILIP JR (LCDR/Navy) WORCESTER, MA

COLLAZO, CARLOS MANUEL (SP4/Army) NORTH BAY, NY

COLLAZO, RAPHAEL LORENZO (SGT/Army) GARDENA, CA

COLLENE, CHARLES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUCYRUS, OH

COLLEPS, CHARLES LEE (SGT/Army) HUTCHINS, TX

COLLER, WILFORD PAUL (SGT/Army) WEST CARTHAGE, NY

COLLETT, PAUL RAYMOND JR (CPL/Army) FORT WORTH, TX

COLLETT, ROBERT LEE JR (SSG/Army) AGES, KY

COLLETTE, CURTIS DAVID (ADJ2/Navy) WINDSOR, CT

COLLETTE, ROGER CHARLES (PFC/Army) NEW IBERIA, LA

COLLETTO, ALBERT V JR (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

COLLEY, MICHAEL IRA (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL

COLLIER, ALONZO CARLTON (CPL/Army) RIVERDALE, GA

COLLIER, CHARLES MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) FISHERVILLE, VA

COLLIER, CHARLEY HOLTON (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TX

COLLIER, DONALD EARL (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

COLLIER, GENE FRANCIS (PFC/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COLLIER, GEORGE EDWARD (SGT/Army) STARKVILLE, MS

COLLIER, GERALD JAMES (SP4/Army) ESSEXVILLE, MI

COLLIER, JAMES ALLEN (PFC/Army) CARTHAGE, NC

COLLIER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY

COLLIER, JERRY LAMAYNE (HM3/Navy) BOAZ, AL

COLLIER, JOHN STANFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) FUQUAY-VARINA, NC

COLLIER, JUNIUS COLUMBUS (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COLLIER, LARRY EUGENE (SP5/Army) TOCCOA, GA

COLLIER, LAWRENCE HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN

COLLIER, NOAH CHANDLER JR (PFC/Army) WILEY, GA

COLLIER, RAYMOND LYN (1LT/Army) SOUTH BERWICK, ME

COLLIER, STEVEN EDWARD (SGT/Army) BRANFORD, CT

COLLIER, TIMOTHY LYNN (SP4/Army) MADERA, CA

COLLIER, TONY WAYNE (SP4/Army) TYLER, TX

COLLIER, WILLIAM FLOYD (SGT/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COLLIER, WILLIE LESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL

COLLINA, GEORGE WILLIAM (SFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA

COLLINGSWORTH, DELNO BILLY (SP4/Army) MITCHELL, IN

COLLINS, ALBERT (PFC/Army) ATLANTA, GA

COLLINS, ALBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) DURANT, OK

COLLINS, ARLIE RAY (SP4/Army) WILLOW SPRINGS, MO

COLLINS, ARLIN DARRELL (SGT/Army) ELSBERRY, MO

COLLINS, ARNOLD (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

COLLINS, BILLY G (SSG/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

COLLINS, BRIAN PATRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) WALPOLE, MA

COLLINS, BRUCE WAYNE (SGT/Army) ONTARIO, CA

COLLINS, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, NC

COLLINS, CLAUDE LAVERNE (SSG/Army) CONWAY, SC

COLLINS, CLAYTON (PFC/Army) PECKS MILL, WV

COLLINS, CLINT (SP4/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

COLLINS, CLYDE CECIL (SP4/Army) JACKSON, KY

COLLINS, DAVID BURR (SP4/Army) BARDSTOWN, KY

COLLINS, DAVID JIM (CPL/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

COLLINS, DAVID LEE (SSGT/Air Force) LOWELL, IN

COLLINS, DAVID LEROY (CPL/Marine Corps) CARSON CITY, NV

COLLINS, DONALD CLIFTON (SP4/Army) WEST PLAINS, MO

COLLINS, DOUGLAS WOODROW (WO/Army) CUSSETA, GA

COLLINS, EDWARD W III (2LT/Army) VERONA, PA

COLLINS, ELTON BRADLEY (CPL/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN

COLLINS, ELZIE J JR (SGT/Army) WILLIMSPORT, KY

COLLINS, EUGENE (SSG/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA

COLLINS, FLOYD EUGENE JR (SP5/Army) LITHONIA, GA

COLLINS, FRANCIS LEO (PFC/Army) KLAMATH FALLS, OR

COLLINS, FRANKLIN THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TIFTON, GA

COLLINS, GARY DEAN (SN/Navy) JAMESTOWN, KS

COLLINS, GARY EDWARD (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH

COLLINS, GEORGE PORTEOUS (HM3/Navy) WYOMING, MN

COLLINS, GUY FLETCHER (LTC/Air Force) MIAMI, FL

COLLINS, HAROLD DUANE (CPL/Army) MOORESVILLE, IN

COLLINS, HARRIS LESTER (CPL/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX

COLLINS, HORACE CLEVELAND (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COLLINS, JACK LARELL (SP4/Army) MELBOURNE, IA

COLLINS, JAMES ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) BROADWELL, IL

COLLINS, JAMES BRUCE (CPL/Army) WALLA WALLA, WA

COLLINS, JAMES FREW (CWO/Army) VANDERGRIFT, PA

COLLINS, JAMES GILBERT (SP4/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

COLLINS, JAMES WILFORD (PFC/Army) UNION CITY, TN

COLLINS, JEROME LISTON (CPL/Army) MAGNOLIA SPRINGS, AL

COLLINS, JOHN CALVIN (PFC/Army) MOREHEAD CITY, NC

COLLINS, JOHN JAMES (SP4/Army) VANDERGRIFT, PA

COLLINS, JONATHAN III (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

COLLINS, JULIUS JR (PFC/Army) BLACKVILLE, SC

COLLINS, LARRY ELBERT (SP4/Army) WYTHEVILLE, VA

COLLINS, LARRY RICHARD (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC

COLLINS, MARK PAINE (SP4/Army) CANADA, XC

COLLINS, MARSHALL BARB (LCDR/Navy) ARLINGTON, TX

COLLINS, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLLINS, MICHAEL HOWARD (CPL/Marine Corps) TAMPA, FL

COLLINS, MICHAEL LEE (SP5/Army) ROCKFORD, IL

COLLINS, MICHAEL RAYMOND (LT/Navy) MARTINEZ, CA

COLLINS, MICHAEL STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR

COLLINS, MICHAEL TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COLLINS, NATHANIEL (SSG/Army) SYRACUSE, NY

COLLINS, NOBLE JR (PFC/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

COLLINS, RALPH RAYMOND JR (SGT/Army) BARBERTON, OH

COLLINS, RAY (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

COLLINS, RICHARD FRANK (CDR/Navy) HUNTINGTON PARK, CA

COLLINS, RICHARD GLEN (1LT/Army) ALTADENA, CA

COLLINS, ROBERT KNAPP (CPL/Marine Corps) EUGENE, OR

COLLINS, ROBERT ORVILLE (SGT/Army) ESKDALE, WV

COLLINS, RODNEY D (CPT/Air Force) HUBERT, NC

COLLINS, RODNEY RAY (PFC/Army) CHESTER, WV

COLLINS, RONALD CHARLES (PFC/Army) FLORA, IN

COLLINS, ROSS WILLARD JR (PVT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA

COLLINS, SYLVESTER (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

COLLINS, THEOTHIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) ASBURY PARK, NJ

COLLINS, THOMAS EDWARD (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLLINS, THOMAS RUSSELL JR (SP4/Army) TAYLOR, MI

COLLINS, THOMAS TIMOTHY (SP4/Army) FRAMINGHAM, MA

COLLINS, TOBY ERNEST (PFC/Army) DOVER, DE

COLLINS, VERNEL (SFC/Army) BLUE ISLAND, IL

COLLINS, WALTER MONROE (PVT/Army) ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY

COLLINS, WILLARD MARION (CPT/Air Force) QUINCY, IL

COLLINS, WILLIAM ANDERSON (SFC/Army) PEMBROKE, NC

COLLINS, WILLIAM DANIEL (SN/Navy) PARIS, KY

COLLINS, WILLIAM ELICE JR (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COLLIS, GERALD ALAN (SP4/Army) MUSKEGON, MI

COLLISTER, JERRY LEE (PFC/Army) MAQUOKETA, IA

COLLOPY, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, MA

COLLUM, WILLIAM EDWARD (CPT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COLLUMS, BOBBY G (SGT/Air Force) HELENA, AZ

COLLYER, DALE ELWYN (MSG/Army) HILLSDALE, MI

COLN, RAY EUGENE (SP4/Army) NORTH CANTON, OH

COLOMBERO, JAMES STEPHEN (SP5/Army) MC CLOUD, CA

COLOMBO, GARY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA

COLON, ALBERTO (PFC/Marine Corps) BAYSIDE, NY

COLON, HARRY JOSEPH (SP5/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLON, LUIS ANGEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLON-DIAZ, JUAN (SFC/Army) COMERIO, PR

COLON-MOTAS, ESTEBAN (SSG/Army) BENNING PARK, GA

COLON-PEREZ, ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLON-RIVERA, JOSE RAMON (CPL/Army) CAYEY, PR

COLON-RODRIGUEZ, GOLGUIS (PFC/Army) JUANA DIAZ, PR

COLON-SANTOS, RAFAEL (SGT/Army) HAMILTON, NJ

COLONE, RONALD JAMES (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN

COLONNA, PHILIP GEORGE (SGT/Army) HOWARD BEACH, NY

COLOPY, STEPHEN LYNN (SP4/Army) DANVILLE, OH

COLORIO, JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) MASSAPEQUA, NY

COLOSANTI, NORMAN EDWARD (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, ME

COLOTTI, JOSEPH LEONARD (SP4/Army) GLENS FALLS, NY

COLQUHOUN, TED D (PFC/Army) PORTLAND, OR

COLSON, BRUCE NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) CORINTH, NY

COLSON, DONALD REGINALD (SGT/Army) MONROE, LA

COLSON, RONALD SANDERS (SP4/Army) MURRAY, KY

COLSTON, EDWARD JEROME (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

COLSTON, LOUIS JR (PFC/Army) BESSEMER, AL

COLTER, KENNY LAWRENCE (PVT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COLTMAN, WILLIAM CLARE (COL/Air Force) PITTSBURGH, PA

COLTON, MICHAEL NORRIS (HM3/Navy) ALEXANDRIA, MN

COLUNGA, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

COLVIN, DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

COLVIN, GENE FRANCIS (SGT/Army) FORT EDWARD, NY

COLVIN, GERALD SELAH (PFC/Army) BENNINGTON, VT

COLVIN, PAUL SILVEY (1LT/Army) CULPEPER, VA

COLVINS, RONALD EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

COLWELL, KEITH (CPL/Army) AUSTIN, KY

COLWELL, PAUL (BMC/Navy) TOULOUSE, KY

COLWELL, RONALD LEE (1LT/Army) SAMARIA, MI

COLWELL, WILLIAM KEVIN (CMS/Air Force) GLEN COVE, NY

COLWYE, JAMES LEON (SP4/Army) LITTLE ROCK, AR

COLYEAR, CURTIS CRAIG (CPL/Marine Corps) SANTA CRUZ, CA

COLYER, WILLIAM WALTER (SP4/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY

COMACHO, PETER FRANK JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA

COMBER, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COMBEST, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) WYLIE, TX

COMBS, ALFRED HENRY JR (SFC/Army) SEASIDE, CA

COMBS, ALLAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

COMBS, CHARLES (SP4/Army) HAZARD, KY

COMBS, CLIFFORD DALE (PFC/Marine Corps) MARQUAND, MO

COMBS, DAVID JOHN (SP5/Army) YORK, PA

COMBS, DENNIS ALAN (SP5/Army) CANTON, OH

COMBS, EDWARD ALTON (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, KY

COMBS, FARRISH (CPL/Army) CHICAGO, IL

COMBS, JACKIE RANDALL (PFC/Army) OKANOGAN, WA

COMBS, JAMES MILES (CPL/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

COMBS, JAMES STEPHEN (SP4/Army) DAYTON, OH

COMBS, JOHN ASHER (SGT/Army) AKRON, OH

COMBS, JOHN BEECHLY (SGT/Army) MOBILE, AL

COMBS, KENNETH DALE (SGT/Army) CAMARILLO, CA

COMBS, LEE ROY (PFC/Marine Corps) TRENTON, OH

COMBS, LOWELL THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

COMBS, PAUL REX (SP4/Army) BELLINGHAM, WA

COMBS, PHILLIP EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) GRANDVIEW, MO

COMBS, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

COMBS, TYRONE (SP5/Army) DAYTON, OH

COMBS, VIRGIL CARLYLE (SP4/Army) DEWEY, OK

COMEAUX, JOSEPH BERNILLE (CPL/Marine Corps) WINNIE, TX

COMER, HOWARD BRISBANE JR (CWO/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COMER, WILLIAM MARVIN JR (BM2/Navy) LARNED, KS

COMFORT, RAY THOMAS (PVT/Marine Corps) NORTHUMBERLAND, PA

COMIS, LARRY MELVIN (CPL/Army) GARDEN CITY, MI

COMLY, WILLIAM ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLINGSWOOD, NJ

COMPA, JOSEPH JAMES JR (SSG/Army) EAST LIVERPOOL, OH

COMPTON, DOUGLAS (SP5/Army) GLASGOW, KY

COMPTON, FRANK RAY (LT/Navy) CHATHAM, VA

COMPTON, JOHNNIE RAY (PFC/Army) SYLACAUGA, AL

COMPTON, LORN DAVID (SP4/Army) SQUIRE, WV

COMPTON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) LAKE CRYSTAL, MN

COMPTON, ROBERT WILLIAM (SGT/Army) PACIFICA, CA

COMPTON, WILLIAM EDGAR III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA

COMSTOCK, ARTHUR EDWIN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST LEBANON, NY

COMSTOCK, ROBERT JAMES (SSG/Army) LOVILIA, IA

CONANT, GREGORY C (SGT/Army) WHITE SANDS MISSLE RANGE, NM

CONAWAY, GARY LEE (ADR1/Navy) BLUE MOUND, IL

CONAWAY, LAWRENCE YERGES (LTC/Air Force) COLUMBUS, OH

CONAWAY, LONDON (CPL/Army) VALDOSTA, GA

CONAXIS, NICHOLAS S (PFC/Army) FRANKLIN, MA

CONCANNON, FRANCIS BRYANT (PFC/Army) FORESTVILLE, MD

CONCANNON, JAMES P JR (PFC/Army) MORTON, PA

CONCANNON, JOHN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA

CONCANNON, RICHARD NEIL (CWO/Army) KEOKUK, IA

CONCEPCION, FRANCISCO JR (PFC/Army) KILAUEA, HI

CONCEPCION-CHAPMAN, JIMMY (CPL/Army) PANAMA, XP

CONCEPCION-NIEVES, DAVID (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR

CONCHOLA, BENITO (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, TX

CONDE-FALCON, FELIX M (SFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CONDIT, DOUGLAS CRAIG (MAJ/Air Force) FOREST GROVE, OR

CONDIT, WILLIAM HOWARD JR (MAJ/Air Force) WORTHINGTON, OH

CONDON, FRANK ALLOYSIUS (SFC/Army) AUGUSTA, GA

CONDON, JAMES GREGORY III (SP5/Army) WHITMAN, MA

CONDON, ROBERT EUGENE (LCDR/Navy) LEXINGTON, NE

CONDON, RUSSELL WILLIAM (CPT/Army) HUMBLE, TX

CONDREAY, ERVIN LEE (PFC/Army) GREELEY, CO

CONDREY, GEORGE THOMAS III (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CONDY, LADD ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOULDER, CO

CONE, JOHN MILTON (SGT/Army) INDEPENDENCE, IA

CONE, LEROY (SGT/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CONE, LLOYD ALFORD (AMS3/Navy) GREENVILLE, SC

CONE, RALPH ASBERRY (COL/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA

CONE, REGINALD LOUIS (PFC/Army) NEWARK, NJ

CONELLY, MITCHELL PAULLIS (PFC/Army) TRENTON, FL

CONEY, LAWRENCE NELSON (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CONFER, MICHAEL STEELE (LTJG/Navy) MC COOK, NE

CONGER, JOHN EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) LEBANON, OH

CONGIARDO, THOMAS DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) MURPHYSBORO, IL

CONGLETON, ROY ELSWORTH (MAJ/Army) CHADBOURN, NC

CONKEL, THOMAS EUGENE (PFC/Army) CIRCLEVILLE, OH

CONKLE, JOE THOMAS (1LT/Army) HAMPTON, GA

CONKLIN, BERNARD (LTC/Air Force) STONY POINT, NY

CONKLIN, JOSEPH PETER (PFC/Army) HAVERSTRAW, NY

CONKLIN, LARRY JAMES (SP4/Army) ENDICOTT, NY

CONKLIN, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, MI

CONKLIN, RICHARD DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) MILFORD, CT

CONKLIN, RONALD RAYMOND (SP4/Army) COLLINS, NY

CONKLIN, THOMAS ARTHUR (HM3/Navy) SOUTH EUCLID, OH

CONKRIGHT, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY

CONLAN, BRIAN DALY JR (2LT/Marine Corps) SOUTH ORANGE, NJ

CONLEY, ALEX BOYD (SGT/Army) HAMPTON, VA

CONLEY, BILLY GENE (PFC/Army) FLEMINGSBURG, KY

CONLEY, DAVID LEE (PVT/Army) DETROIT, MI

CONLEY, EUGENE OGDEN (LTC/Air Force) AKRON, OH

CONLEY, GERALD DONALD (CPL/Marine Corps) PITTSBURGH, PA

CONLEY, GREEN (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CONLEY, JAMES GRADY (SFC/Army) CALHOUN, GA

CONLEY, LARRY RAY (HM3/Navy) DETROIT, MI

CONLEY, MICHAEL FRANCIS (CPL/Marine Corps) PLATTSBURGH, NY

CONLEY, MONROE JASON (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CONLEY, ROBERT ALAN (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CONLEY, ROBERT FRANK (CPT/Marine Corps) SANTA ANA, CA

CONLEY, ROBERT L (SP4/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN

CONLEY, RONALD CLARENCE (PFC/Marine Corps) ETTERS, PA

CONLEY, SYLVESTER E JR (PFC/Army) MAXTON, NC

CONLEY, TERRY LEWIS (PFC/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

CONLEY, THEODORE R JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LENOIR, NC

CONLEY, WILLIAM THOMAS (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CONLIN, JEFFREY FRANCIS (SGT/Air Force) SAN DIEGO, CA

CONLIN, PETER EDWARD (SGT/Army) UPPER NYACK, NY

CONLIN, RICHARD JOSEPH (SGT/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CONLON, JOHN FRANCIS III (MAJ/Air Force) WILKES-BARRE, PA

CONN, DAVID BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) OAKLAND, CA

CONN, DONALD WARREN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOVELAND, CO

CONN, FRANKLIN L (PFC/Army) AMHERSTDALE, WV

CONN, JAMES DOUGLAS (1LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CONN, RONALD RAY (CPL/Army) TYLER, TX

CONNACHER, RONNIE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

CONNEL, DAVID ARNOLD (SSG/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX

CONNELL, CHARLES ANTHONY (SGT/Army) MANGO, FL

CONNELL, EDWIN DOUGLAS (SGT/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC

CONNELL, JAMES JOSEPH (LCDR/Navy) WILMINGTON, DE

CONNELL, JOHN ALEXANDER (1LT/Army) SOUTHPORT, NC

CONNELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (PFC/Army) UPPER DARBY, PA

CONNELL, OSCAR ALLEN (SP4/Army) MONTEVALLO, AL

CONNELL, STEVEN MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CONNELL, THOMAS MICHAEL (SP4/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN

CONNELL, VAUGHN DAVID (WO/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY

CONNELLY, EDWARD WALTER JR (CPT/Marine Corps) AGAWAM, MA

CONNELLY, PATRICK ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GREEN BAY, WI

CONNELLY, RICHARD JOHN (CWO/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

CONNELLY, SAMUEL GERALD (PFC/Army) HAMMOND, IN

CONNER, DAVID LELAND (CPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV

CONNER, DONNIE RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ST PETERS, MO

CONNER, EDWIN RAY (ADCS/Navy) HILLSBORO, TX

CONNER, EUGENE JOSEPH (MAJ/Army) CUMBERLAND, IA

CONNER, GERALD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) COLTS NECK, NJ

CONNER, IDUS JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAKE ALFRED, FL

CONNER, JACK WILLIAM (SGT/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CONNER, JEROME (SSG/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CONNER, JESSIE WENDELL (PFC/Army) STATESBORO, GA

CONNER, KENNETH LEE (PFC/Army) DOVER, TN

CONNER, LORENZA (CPT/Air Force) CARTERSVILLE, GA

CONNER, MELVIN HUBBARD JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA

CONNER, MICHAEL RAY (SSGT/Air Force) KNOXVILLE, TN

CONNER, PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) CASEYVILLE, IL

CONNER, PAUL ALLAN (PFC/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CONNER, ROGER LEROY (PFC/Army) DUNNVILLE, KY

CONNER, STEPHEN GRANT (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARLINGEN, TX

CONNER, THOMAS EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) MAYWOOD, IL

CONNERS, LEE ALEXANDER (SGT/Army) KENNEDY, NY

CONNERS, RALPH WILSON JR (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CONNEVEY, LAYNE HALE (1LT/Army) PASADENA, TX

CONNIFF, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CONNOLLY, GEORGE THOMAS (PVT/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA

CONNOLLY, KEVIN THOMAS (PFC/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL

CONNOLLY, MICHAEL DENNIS (SGT/Army) WOODSIDE, NY

CONNOLLY, RICHARD (SP5/Army) NABNASSET, MA

CONNOLLY, TERRENCE CHARLES (CPL/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CONNOLLY, THOMAS CHARLES (SP4/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CONNOLLY, VINCENT JOHN (LTC/Air Force) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CONNOR, CHARLES RICHARD (LTC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CONNOR, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) CLIFFORD, PA

CONNOR, GLENN MARSHALL (PFC/Marine Corps) DANVILLE, VA

CONNOR, JAMES FRANCIS JR (SP4/Army) BROCKTON, MA

CONNOR, JAMES KENNETH (SSGT/Air Force) PRINCETON, WV

CONNOR, JOHN JR (SSG/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC

CONNOR, PATRICK JAMES (PFC/Army) GLENVIEW, IL

CONNOR, PETER MICHAEL (1LT/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CONNOR, PETER SPENCER (SSG/Marine Corps) EAST ORANGE, NJ

CONNORS, DAVID THOMAS (SP4/Army) CHEBOYGAN, MI

CONNORS, FERGUS FRANCIS JR (CPL/Army) STAMFORD, CT

CONNORS, JACK LEE (PFC/Army) FILION, MI

CONNORS, PATRICK JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI

CONOLLY, SIDNEY MCLEAN JR (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CONOVER, CHARLES RAYMOND (SSG/Army) LOOGOOTEE, IN

CONRAD, ANDREW CHARLES JR (SP5/Army) MILLINGTON, MI

CONRAD, CARLOS WADE (PVT/Marine Corps) CORNING, AR

CONRAD, GEORGE DEWEY JR (CPL/Army) PLANTATION, FL

CONRAD, HARRY FLOYD (SP4/Army) HACKETTSTOWN, NJ

CONRAD, JOHN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) FREMONT, OH

CONRAD, MARTIN JAMES (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CONRAD, PAUL LEWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) HAMILTON, OH

CONRAD, ROY EUGENE (SGT/Army) GOSHEN, CA

CONRADY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SP4/Army) SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH

CONRARDY, RICHARD JOHN (PFC/Army) WRIGHT, KS

CONROY, MICHEAL EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) UPPER JAY, NY

CONROY, PATRICK J (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CONROY, PAUL AMES JR (MSG/Army) OGDENSBURG, NY

CONROY, RONALD LEE (WO/Army) TOPEKA, KS

CONRY, DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BROOKLINE, MA

CONRY, JOHN TIMOTHY (1LT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CONSAVAGE, RALPH EDWARD (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSTON, MI
CONSOLVO, JOHN WADSWORTH JR (CPT/Marine Corps) FORT BELVOIR, VA

CONSTANDE, DONALD (GSGT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA

CONSTANTINE, MICHAEL EUGEN (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER, MA

CONSTANTINO, CLIFFORD JOHN (SP4/Army) CARTERET, NJ

CONSTIEN, JOHN RICHARD W (CPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

CONTARINO, DONALD ALLEN (CPL/Army) BEVERLY FARMS, MA

CONTESTABILE, DANIEL J (SGT/Army) JAMAICA PLAIN, MA

CONTI, ANTHONY NOAH (CPL/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CONTI, ROBERT FREW (1LT/Marine Corps) EMMAUS, PA

CONTINO, RAYMOND FRANK (PVT/Army) HADDAM, CT

CONTRERAS, BENITO JR (SGT/Army) WHITTIER, CA

CONTRERAS, JOHN JENARO (PVT/Marine Corps) CARPINTERIA, CA

CONTRERAS, JUAN LEONARDO (PFC/Marine Corps) EDINBURG, TX

CONTRERAS, MIGUEL ZARAGOZA (LCPL/Marine Corps) CORONA, CA

CONTRERAS, PABLO GUERECA (SP4/Army) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CONTRERAS, RICHARD AGUIRRE (PFC/Army) HAYDEN, AZ

CONTRERAS, VALERIANO DAVID (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX

CONTREROS, ALBERT D JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CONVERSE, PHILIP HOWELL (HN/Navy) DALLAS, TX

CONVERSON, TYRONE (SGT/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CONVERY, JOSEPH FRANCIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA

CONWAY, EDWARD JOHN (PFC/Marine Corps) FENTON, MI

CONWAY, JAMES BENNETT (MAJ/Army) FRANKLIN, TN

CONWAY, JAMES THADDEUS (SP6/Army) TUSCARAWAS, OH

CONWAY, JASPER RAY (SP4/Army) AYDEN, NC

CONWAY, JOHN JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW BEDFORD, MA

CONWAY, JOSEPH QUINTON (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CONWAY, LEROY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CONWAY, RAYMOND LESTER (WO/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA

CONWAY, RAYMOND TERRENCE (SGT/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL

CONWAY, TERRY MIKEL (PVT/Army) SOUTH GATE, CA

COODY, GEORGE LA FAYETTE (SSG/Army) SUMMIT, MS

COOK, ALBERT ELMORE (SSGT/Air Force) MONMOUTH, IL

COOK, AUDREY JULIUS (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COOK, AUSTIN BRUCE (SSG/Army) ALAMEDA, CA

COOK, BERNARD JAMES (SP4/Army) BLOOMINGTON, IL

COOK, BILLY LEE (SP5/Army) BEARDSTOWN, IL

COOK, CALVIN LEON (SP4/Army) LITHIA, FL

COOK, CHARLES (CPL/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

COOK, CHARLES FRANCIS (SGT/Army) EAST DETROIT, MI

COOK, CHARLES HERMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW HAVEN, MO

COOK, CHARLES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WEST COVINA, CA

COOK, CHARLES JR (PFC/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

COOK, CHARLES ROBERT (CPL/Army) LAKEWOOD, OH

COOK, CHARLES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) TAMA, IA

COOK, CHRISTOPHER CORWIN (PVT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

COOK, CLINTON ARTHUR (SGT/Army) HYDABURG, AK

COOK, CURTIS KEITH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) AUGUSTA, MI

COOK, DAVID RICHARD (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COOK, DAVID SAMUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OCEANA, WV

COOK, DELFIN HILARIO (SSG/Army) GIBRALTAR, MI

COOK, DELMAR FREDRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) TACOMA, WA

COOK, DENNIS LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) YODER, IN

COOK, DENNIS PHILIP (LT/Navy) SANTA BARBARA, CA

COOK, DONALD ESTEL (SGT/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

COOK, DONALD GILBERT (COL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

COOK, DONALD JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) BATON ROUGE, LA

COOK, DONALD MICHAEL (CPL/Army) KINDE, MI

COOK, DONALD RICHARD (CWO/Army) UNICOI, TN

COOK, DONALD WARREN (CWO/Army) AVILLA, IN

COOK, DOUGLAS ALEX (SP4/Army) PORTLAND, OR

COOK, DWIGHT WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) CENTER POINT, IA

COOK, EARL LLOYD (SP4/Army) WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE, OH

COOK, GARRY KENDELL (PFC/Army) SHARPS CHAPEL, TN

COOK, GEORGE KENNETH (SP4/Army) FORTUNA, CA

COOK, GLENN RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) CHARLOTTE, NC

COOK, HAROLD CLARENCE (MSGT/Air Force) WEST PALM BEACH, FL

COOK, JAMES BLACK (1LT/Army) BETTENDORF, IA

COOK, JAMES EDWARD (SGT/Army) HARDEEVILLE, SC

COOK, JAMES JOHN (SGT/Army) GLADSTONE, MI

COOK, JAY ALAN (PFC/Army) HIGH RIDGE, MO

COOK, JERRY ROBERT (PFC/Army) ALPHARETTA, GA

COOK, JIMMIE DEE (CWO/Army) WEST PALM BEACH, FL

COOK, JIMMY LEE (PVT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

COOK, JOEL LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELDING, MI

COOK, JOHN DALE (CPL/Marine Corps) PAOLI, IN

COOK, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) PARAGOULD, AR

COOK, JOHN I (SFC/Army) GEORGETOWN, SC

COOK, JOHN PATRICK (PFC/Army) LA GRANGE, NY

COOK, JOHN PHILLIP (CPL/Marine Corps) CYPRESS, CA

COOK, JOHN W (WO/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

COOK, JOHN WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) ATLANTA, GA

COOK, JOSEPH FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) FOXBORO, MA

COOK, KELLY FRANCIS (COL/Air Force) SIOUX CITY, IA

COOK, KENNETH LYNN (SN/Navy) PARADISE, TX

COOK, LARRY DAVIDSON (PFC/Army) WETUMPKA, AL

COOK, LARRY DEAN (PVT/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

COOK, LESLIE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COOK, LESTER CHARLES (PFC/Army) IOLA, TX

COOK, LEWIS COLLIN (HM2/Navy) PORTLAND, OR

COOK, MARLIN CURTIS (SFC/Army) VERNON, AL

COOK, MARVIN JR (CPT/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR

COOK, MELVIN BRUCE (SP4/Army) SALEM, OR

COOK, MICHAEL DEAN (PVT/Marine Corps) RUBIDOUX, CA

COOK, MICHAEL FRANK (PFC/Marine Corps) HARBOR CITY, CA

COOK, MILTON (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI

COOK, NATHANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEBURNE, TX

COOK, PATRICK HENRY JR (SP4/Army) MARIETTA, GA

COOK, PETER ALLAN (PFC/Army) NORTH ADAMS, MA

COOK, PETER BROWN JR (CPL/Army) YAZOO CITY, MS

COOK, PETER EVERETT (PFC/Marine Corps) DUBUQUE, IA

COOK, RANDALL VINCENT (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COOK, RAYMOND LEE (CPL/Army) GOUVERNEUR, NY

COOK, ROBERT EDWARD (SP4/Army) OVERLAND, MO

COOK, ROBERT EMERY (PFC/Army) HONESDALE, PA

COOK, ROBERT PAUL (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA

COOK, ROBERT WILKINSON (WO/Army) CLAIBORNE, MD

COOK, ROGER JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEDINA, NY

COOK, RONALD JOHN (HN/Navy) PHOENIX, AZ

COOK, SCOTT HOWARD (PFC/Army) PACIFIC, MO

COOK, THOMAS RAY JR (PFC/Army) GREENCASTLE, PA

COOK, THOMAS STANLEY (SGT/Army) HAMILTON, NY

COOK, TIMOTHY ANDREW (SGT/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI

COOK, WEYMAN TERRY (SP4/Army) CORINTH, MS

COOK, WILLIAM DONALD JR (SGT/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

COOK, WILLIAM HAROLD (HM3/Navy) KENNEWICK, WA

COOK, WILLIAM RICHARD (COL/Air Force) REDWOOD FALLS, MN

COOK, WILMER PAUL (LCDR/Navy) ANNAPOLIS, MD

COOK, WILSON LEE (SP4/Army) FREDERICK, MD

COOKE, CALVIN COOLIDGE JR (SSGT/Air Force) WASHINGTON, DC

COOKE, CALVIN EDWARD (CPL/Army) PETERSBURG, VA

COOKE, CHARLES THOMAS (SGT/Army) COVINGTON, VA

COOKE, DOUGLAS RUDOLPH (PFC/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA

COOKE, EDDIE BOYD JR (SSG/Marine Corps) FLORENCE, SC

COOKE, ERNEST FRISSELL JR (PFC/Army) HAMPTON, VA

COOKE, HAROLD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA

COOKE, LARRY HOUSTON (SSG/Army) CASTRO VALLEY, CA

COOKE, PAUL DONALD (PFC/Army) LA PLACE, LA

COOKE, ROBERT ALLEN (SP4/Army) DURHAM, CA

COOKE, ROBERT MORRIS (PFC/Army) ABINGDON, VA

COOKS, MELVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) WACO, TX

COOKSON, ROBERT MERLE (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTUIT, MA

COOL, MARK DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLIERS, WV

COOLER, SIDNEY HOMER (PFC/Army) BURTON, SC

COOLEY, DAVID LEO (CDR/Navy) WARWICK, VA

COOLEY, DICKEY LARUE (SP4/Army) GALAX, VA

COOLEY, HARVEY LYNN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COOLEY, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COOLEY, LOUIS NEWTON JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA

COOLEY, MONTE RAY (CPL/Army) KERMIT, TX

COOLEY, OCIE DANIEL (PFC/Marine Corps) BALDWIN PARK, CA

COOLEY, ORVILLE DALE (LT/Navy) RANGE, WY

COOLEY, ROBERT KARL (PFC/Marine Corps) NORWICH, CT

COOLEY, RONALD MARVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GOODLAND, IN

COOLEY, SHELBY EMERSON (PFC/Army) MINERAL CITY, OH

COOLEY, WILLIAM (SGT/Army) WOBURN, MA

COOLS, JAMES HARVEY (PVT/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

COOMBS, DAN L F III (1LT/Army) OVERLAND PARK, KS

COOMER, RICHARD ROSS (CPL/Marine Corps) PLACENTIA, CA

COOMES, JOSEPH ANTHONY (HM3/Navy) OWENSBORO, KY

COOMES, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SGT/Marine Corps) MADISONVILLE, KY

COON, CALVIN KERMIT (LCPL/Marine Corps) ELYRIA, OH

COON, DAVID WILLIAM (CPL/Army) FREDONIA, NY

COON, JAMES THOMAS (PFC/Army) OWENSBORO, KY

COON, JESSE JAMES (SGT/Army) SHARON, PA

COON, JOHN LEMOINE (SSGT/Air Force) PHELPS, NY

COON, KEITH DAVID ED WILL (PFC/Marine Corps) TOPEKA, KS

COON, MICHAEL RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX

COONE, GEORGE W JR (SFC/Army) DICKSON, TN

COONEY, JAMES (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COONEY, JAMES HENRY (CPL/Marine Corps) CAMARILLO, CA

COONEY, PHILLIP BERNARD (SP4/Army) BERWYN, IL

COONEY, THOMAS JOSEPH (2LT/Army) DECATUR, IL

COONON, DANIEL JAMES (CPT/Marine Corps) LEBANON, PA

COONROD, ARNOLD LEE (CPL/Army) ORIENT, OH

COONROD, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Army) NAPA, CA

COONS, CHESTER LEROY (ADJ2/Navy) BISMARCK, ND

COONS, CLIFFORD KENT (HN/Navy) POMERENE, AZ

COONS, GREGORY MAC (SGT/Army) SIOUX CITY, IA

COONS, HENRY ALBERT (CDR/Navy) GERMANTOWN, NY

COONS, PETER MICHAEL (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA

COONS, RICHARD WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) HONESDALE, PA

COONS, ROBERT WAYNE (SGT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, NY

COOPER, ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COOPER, ANDREW JONES (CPL/Marine Corps) MADISON HEIGHTS, VA

COOPER, ARCHIE LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WILSON, NC

COOPER, AVERY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST ST LOUIS, IL

COOPER, CALVIN EMANUEL (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSTREE, SC

COOPER, CARL DALTON (SP4/Army) HODGENVILLE, KY

COOPER, CHARLES EDWARD (SGT/Army) BELLE PLAINE, KS

COOPER, CURTIS (SP4/Army) LUMBER CITY, GA

COOPER, DANIEL DEAN (LT/Navy) MEDFORD, OR

COOPER, DAVID ARTHUR (SP4/Army) RAGSDALE, IN

COOPER, DAVID H II (2LT/Marine Corps) ABINGTON, PA

COOPER, DAVID LAWRENCE (HM3/Navy) MILWAUKIE, OR

COOPER, DONALD NATHANIEL (CPL/Marine Corps) BIG BEAR LAKE, CA

COOPER, DONALD RAY (CPL/Army) CARMICHAEL, CA

COOPER, EDWARD THOMAS (PFC/Army) CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

COOPER, EDWIN EARL (HN/Navy) CHULA VISTA, CA

COOPER, FAY KENNY (SP5/Army) BLYTHEWOOD, SC

COOPER, GARY RAY (CPL/Army) KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL

COOPER, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) BOSWORTH, MO

COOPER, GEORGE GRADY (MAJ/Air Force) WICHITA FALLS, TX

COOPER, GERALD ALLAN (MSGT/Air Force) DETROIT, MI

COOPER, HERMAN LEE (SP4/Army) TOWN CREEK, AL

COOPER, HOWARD KENNETH (PFC/Marine Corps) VALPARAISO, IN

COOPER, IRA DAUNETTE (SGT/Army) BOGALUSA, LA

COOPER, JAMES ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) FOLKSTON, GA

COOPER, JAMES ENNIS (SP4/Army) DUBLIN, GA

COOPER, JAMES RALPH (PFC/Army) WEST ISLIP, NY

COOPER, JAMES RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, KS

COOPER, JAMES RICHARD (SP4/Army) EL MONTE, CA

COOPER, JAMES WILLIAM (SP5/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COOPER, JAMES WILLIAM (PFC/Marine Corps) NANSEMOND, VA

COOPER, JEFFREY LANCE (CPL/Army) HUNTSVILLE, AL

COOPER, JOE (SGT/Army) KENNER, LA

COOPER, JOHN OLIN III (MAJ/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

COOPER, JOHN RANDOLPH JR (SP4/Army) LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

COOPER, JOSEPH HENRY JR (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COOPER, KENNETH WILLIAM (SMAJ/Army) STERLING, CO

COOPER, LEONARD DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) LUCUS, IA

COOPER, MAURICE ALAN (PFC/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN

COOPER, MICHAEL LINN (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, WV

COOPER, MILES DENNIS (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI

COOPER, NAPOLEN KELLY (PFC/Army) ROCKY MOUNT, NC

COOPER, OSCAR EDMOND (PFC/Army) BEL AIR, MD

COOPER, OTIS JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) KIRBYVILLE, TX

COOPER, RICHARD LEE (SP4/Army) RICHMOND HEIGHTS, MO

COOPER, RICHARD WALLER JR (MAJ/Air Force) SALISBURY, MD

COOPER, ROBERT GEAN (PFC/Army) AZUSA, CA

COOPER, ROBERT LEE (SFC/Army) FAYETTEVILLE, NC

COOPER, ROBERT WAYNE (SP4/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COOPER, ROBERT WESLEY (SP4/Army) COLORADO CITY, TX

COOPER, ROCKY LEE (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI

COOPER, ROGER DALE (SGT/Army) FORDSVILLE, KY

COOPER, ROGER EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) BERKLEY, WV

COOPER, ROY ELDON (SSG/Army) EL MONTE, CA

COOPER, TERRY LEE (SGT/Army) THORNVILLE, OH

COOPER, TOMMY DALE (SSG/Army) HASKELL, OK

COOPER, ULYSSES CORNELIUS (SFC/Army) EASTMAN, GA

COOPER, WILLIAM EARL (COL/Air Force) ALBANY, GA

COOPER, WILLIAM MORRIS (SGT/Army) GEORGIANA, AL

COOPER, WILLIE A (SP4/Army) CUTHBERT, GA

COOPER, WILLIE GENE (PFC/Army) JACKSON, TN

COOPER, WILLIE JAMES (PFC/Army) CULLEN, LA

COOPERWOOD, JACK J III (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COOREMAN, RAYMOND ROBERT (WO/Army) TRACY, MN

COOTS, JACKIE (SGT/Army) CUMBERLAND, KY

COPACK, JOSEPH BERNARD JR (CPT/Air Force) CHICAGO, IL

COPAS, ARDIE RAY (SGT/Army) FORT PIERCE, FL

COPE, CHARLES ALFRED (PFC/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

COPE, CHARLES RICKY (CPL/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COPE, ROBERT JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) KENNEWICK, WA

COPE, STANLEY SMITH JR (PFC/Marine Corps) SELLERSVILLE, PA

COPELAND, ARTHUR PERRY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LIVONIA, MI

COPELAND, DAVID LEE (CPL/Army) DUDLEY, GA

COPELAND, EUGENE (SGT/Army) NASHVILLE, TN

COPELAND, JAMES ALAN (PFC/Marine Corps) RALEIGH, NC

COPELAND, JAMES RANDALL (CPL/Marine Corps) ROCKMART, GA

COPELAND, JERRY DON (LCPL/Marine Corps) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

COPELAND, JERRY DON (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

COPELAND, JOE MIKEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) CONROE, TX

COPELAND, LARRY ODELL (SSG/Army) SWEPSONVILLE, NC

COPELAND, MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

COPELAND, NORMAN OTTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) DE SOTO, MO

COPELAND, RALPH A (SP4/Army) MINOT AFB, ND

COPELAND, ROBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) BERKELEY, MO

COPELAND, SAMUEL CHAMPION (PFC/Marine Corps) BIRMINGHAM, AL

COPELAND, WILLIAM E II (LCPL/Marine Corps) ESKRIDGE, KS

COPENHAVER, GREGORY SCOTT (LCPL/Marine Corps) PORT DEPOSIT, MD

COPLEY, BRUCE (PFC/Marine Corps) SHELBY, OH

COPLEY, HENRY EUGENE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FLORA, IL

COPLEY, WILLIAM MICHAEL (SSG/Army) NORTHRIDGE, CA

COPLIN, SCOTT RONDAL (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, OH

COPP, BARRY ALAN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COPP, THOMAS ELLIOTT (GMG3/Navy) NORTHRIDGE, CA

COPPAGE, GEORGE HERMAN III (CPL/Army) WYOMING, DE

COPPEDGE, LAWRENCE (SP4/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ

COPPERNOLL, DAVID WILLIAM (CPT/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

COPPLE, RAMON ALLEN (LTJG/Navy) SHREVEPORT, LA

COPPO, PATRICK BRIAN (SGT/Army) CALUMET, MI

CORBETT, DONALD JUNE (SP4/Army) ADEL, GA

CORBETT, ISAAC JOSEPH (SSGT/Air Force) WILLACOOCHEE, GA

CORBETT, LINWOOD CALVIN (SP4/Army) HOLLIS, NY

CORBETT, MARK CHARLES (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CORBETT, THOMAS LOUIS (SP4/Army) HAMPTON, VA

CORBIERE, AUSTIN MORRIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC

CORBIN, ANDREW PHILLIP (PFC/Army) FORT DIX, NJ

CORBIN, DONALD LEE (PFC/Army) SWEDESBORO, NJ

CORBIN, NORMAND ALFRED (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC

CORBIN, RONALD JAMES (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

CORBIN, RUSSELL BIGBEE JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) ADAMS, TN

CORBIN, THOMAS BERRY (SP4/Army) CROSS CITY, FL

CORBIN, WILLIAM JENNINGS (PFC/Marine Corps) JOPPA, MD

CORBITT, DEWAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL

CORBITT, GILLAND WALES (COL/Air Force) DENVER, CO

CORBITT, WALLACE THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, VA

CORBO, AL DOUGLAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) HARRAH, OK

CORCORAN, BRUCE ANTHONY (PFC/Army) OBERLIN, KS

CORCORAN, DAVID JAMES (PFC/Army) GRAND FORKS, ND

CORCORAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (CPL/Marine Corps) NORTH HILLS, PA

CORCORAN, EDWARD WALTER (SP4/Army) SUNNYSIDE, NY

CORCORAN, KEVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) GARWOOD, NJ

CORCORAN, RICHARD FRANCIS (CPT/Marine Corps) CLIFTON, NJ

CORCORAN, WILLIAM RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL

CORDEAU, EDWARD RICHARD (SGT/Army) WINTHROP, MA

CORDELL, RALPH DURWARD (MAJ/Army) HARTWELL, GA

CORDELL, TERRY DENVER (CPT/Army) SANFORD, FL

CORDER, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Marine Corps) WOLF SUMMIT, WV

CORDERO, JULIAN GARZA (CPL/Army) HARLINGEN, TX

CORDERO, WILLIAM EDWARD (MAJ/Air Force) SANTA BARBARA, CA

CORDIA, MICHAEL JAMES (SP4/Army) RICHWOODS, MO

CORDINER, DUANE GORDON (1LT/Army) TUMWATER, WA

CORDLE, CHARLES LINWOOD (SP4/Army) RICHMOND, VA

CORDLE, DONALD CALVIN (SFC/Army) MILLEDGEVILLE, GA

CORDON, RALPH BRENT (CPT/Army) IDAHO FALLS, ID

CORDOVA, CHRIS B (SP4/Army) MOSQUERO, NM

CORDOVA, JAMES THOMAS H (SFC/Army) ZWOLLE, LA

CORDOVA, JOHN BARELAS (SSG/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

CORDOVA, OSCAR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CORDOVA, RICHARD JOE (PFC/Army) DENVER, CO

CORDOVA, ROBERT JAMES (FA/Navy) BOYSTOWN, NE

CORDOVA, RUTILIO PROFIRIO (SGT/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CORDOVA, SAM GARY (MAJ/Marine Corps) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

CORE, DERRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) DAYTON, OH

CORE, JAMES ALBERT (SGT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CORES, THOMAS RICHARD II (SGT/Marine Corps) DEL RIO, TX

COREY, GEORGE EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT STERLING, KY

COREY, JAMES ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) KIMBERLY, WI

COREY, WILLIAM GEORGE (PFC/Army) WILLIAMSPORT, PA

CORFIELD, STAN LEROY (SSG/Marine Corps) GALLUP, NM

CORFMAN, DARYL RAYMOND (PFC/Army) SYCAMORE, OH

CORK, CLIFFORD MARKWOOD (PFC/Marine Corps) CLARKSBURG, WV

CORK, RAYMOND LEE JR (CS3/Navy) RACINE, WI

CORKERN, JERRY WAYNE (SP4/Army) PONCHATOULA, LA

CORKILL, ROBERT ARNOLD (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN BENITO, TX

CORL, FRANKLIN MATTHEW JR (SP4/Army) LEBANON, PA

CORLE, JOHN THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) PITCAIRN, PA

CORLETT, GERALD ERNEST (CPL/Army) OREGON, OH

CORLEW, ROY KENNETH (WO/Army) GRANVILLE, NY

CORLEY, CLARENCE ALTON JR (SGT/Army) GILBERT, LA

CORLEY, JERRY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) ROSEMOUNT, MN

CORLEY, JOHN THOMAS JR (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CORLEY, ROBERT HAL (CPL/Marine Corps) STONE PARK, IL

CORLEY, THOMAS EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

CORMIER, EDWARD JAMES (PFC/Army) SOUTH BARRE, MA

CORMIER, EUGENE FRANCIS (PVT/Marine Corps) MILFORD, MA

CORMIER, FRANCIS JOSEPH (PFC/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CORMIER, MELVIN GLENN (SGT/Marine Corps) DUSON, LA

CORMIER, RONALD RAYMOND (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH

CORMIER, WILLIS (SP4/Army) PATTISON, TX

CORN, JACK ALVIN (SP5/Army) RANGER, GA

CORNEJO, ALFRED JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SAN MATEO, CA

CORNELISON, JOSEPH MICHAEL (SP4/Army) AURORA, CO

CORNELIUS, JOHNNIE CLAYTON (CPT/Air Force) WILLIAMS AFB, AZ

CORNELIUS, MERLIN G JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CORNELIUS, SAMUEL BLACKMAR (MAJ/Air Force) LUBBOCK, TX

CORNELL, DONALD FREDERICK (SP5/Army) AKRON, OH

CORNELL, EDWARD MICHAEL (PFC/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA

CORNELL, RICKY LYNN (SP4/Army) SALINAS, CA

CORNELL, ROBERT LESLIE (PFC/Marine Corps) MIAMI SPRINGS, FL

CORNELL, STEVEN THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CORNETT, CARLOS WAYNE (SP4/Army) FLATWOODS, KY

CORNETT, CHARLES RANDELL (PFC/Marine Corps) STROUD, OK

CORNETT, DONALD C (1LT/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA

CORNETT, GREGORY DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) PUTNEY, KY

CORNETT, JAMES MITCHELL (PFC/Army) ELIZABETHTON, TN

CORNETT, ROGER LARRY (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CORNISH, LARRY IRVING (CPL/Marine Corps) CANANDAIGUA, NY

CORNISH, RUSSELL HUBARD (PFC/Army) MAPLEWOOD, NJ

CORNMAN, CHARLES NORMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KITTANNING, PA

CORNS, BOBBY LARRY (CPL/Army) STUART, VA

CORNS, RONALD FREEMAN (SSG/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CORNWELL, HARRY JAY (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA

CORNWELL, JOHN BRUCE (SP5/Army) SILVER CREEK, NY

CORNWELL, LEON LAWRENCE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CORNWELL, LEROY JASON III (CPT/Air Force) TUCSON, AZ

CORNWELL, THOMAS GLENN (PFC/Army) PORT HURON, MI

CORO, BERNARD LOUIS (CPL/Army) MEDWAY, ME

CORONA, DOMINIC ANTHONY (PFC/Marine Corps) FONTANA, CA

CORONA, FRANK RODRIQUEZ (SGT/Army) REEDLEY, CA

CORONA, JOEL (PFC/Army) PHARR, TX

CORONA, RUDOLPH RALPH III (PFC/Army) PACIFIC GROVE, CA

CORONADO, ROBERT (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX

CORONIS, MARTIN JAMES (WO/Army) NASHUA, NH

CORP, JERRY MARSH (PFC/Army) TECUMSEH, MO

CORPUS, DAVID JOSEPH (PFC/Army) GLENDALE, AZ

CORR, CLIFFORD WAYNE (SGT/Army) VIOLA, KS

CORR, JOHN GEYER (2LT/Marine Corps) WILTON, CT

CORR, PAUL JR (SGT/Army) ANAHEIM, CA

CORRALES, RICHARD MENDOZA (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, TX

CORREA, ANGEL MERESI (LCPL/Marine Corps) PERTH AMBOY, NJ

CORREA, LUIS FELIPE (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CORREA, MICHAEL STEVEN (SSG/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CORREA-MORALES, FRANCISCO (PFC/Army) GURABO, PR

CORRELL, JOSEPH CLAIR (SSG/Army) HAMBURG, PA

CORRELLO, SCOTT DENNIS (PFC/Army) OREGON, OH

CORRIE, GARY ALLEN (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA

CORRIE, MARK LANE (PFC/Marine Corps) APTOS, CA

CORRIGAN, DANNY JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LANSING, IL

CORRIGAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BURBANK, CA

CORRIVEAU, GERARD (SSG/Army) WEBSTER, MA

CORRIVEAU, RICHARD THOMAS (CPL/Army) FORT KENT, ME

CORRY, CHARLES MICHAEL (SP5/Army) WASHINGTON, GA

CORSI, BOBBY GLYNN (SGT/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH

CORSINO, EDDIE NELSON (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORAIN, OH

CORSON, RICHARD P (PFC/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CORSON, TERRY CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) SKOWHEGAN, ME

CORTES-CASTILLO, JUAN (SGT/Army) BAYAMON, PR

CORTES-ROSA, RAMON (SP4/Army) HIALEAH, FL

CORTEZ, ALBERT ROMERO (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CORTEZ, ALBERTO GUTIERREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) KINGSVILLE, TX

CORTEZ, JOSE G (SP4/Army) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX

CORTEZ, JUAN ESQUIVEL (SP4/Army) SAN MARCOS, TX

CORTEZ, RICHARD (CPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CORTOR, FRANCIS EDWIN JR (SGT/Army) FESTUS, MO

CORWIN, EDWIN HUGH (GSGT/Marine Corps) BRYAN, OH

CORWIN, FRANCIS HENRY JR (SP4/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA

CORWIN, JOHN JAMES II (CPL/Marine Corps) CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN

CORWIN, MICHAEL HARRY (SGT/Army) DEERFIELD BEACH, FL

CORYELL, MICHAEL NOBLE (WO/Army) SANTA BARBARA, CA

CORZINE, BOBBY WAYNE (CPL/Army) BONHAM, TX

COSBY, DAVID FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) RICHMOND, VA

COSGRAVE, GARY WAYNE (A2C/Air Force) FREDERICK, MD

COSGRIFF, PAUL LEONARD (SP5/Army) WEST CHESTER, PA

COSGROVE, CHESTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMFIELD, NJ

COSGROVE, COURTNEY JAMES (SP4/Army) VAN WERT, OH

COSOM, LEVERN (PFC/Army) SOCIETY HILL, SC

COSSA, WILLIAM EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) INGLEWOOD, CA

COSSEY, JOHN DWANE (PFC/Army) LANSING, MI

COSSEY, RICKY FAY (SP4/Army) CADIZ, KY

COSSINS, JACK EDWARD (SP4/Army) HENDERSON, NV

COSSON, WILBUR LYNN (RD1/Navy) DE FUNIAK SPRINGS, FL

COSTA, MARIO (PFC/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, NJ

COSTA, ROBERT JOSEPH (PFC/Marine Corps) SOMERVILLE, MA

COSTA, WILLIAM CARL (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS MOLINOS, CA

COSTANTINI, FRANK JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SEPULVEDA, CA

COSTANTINO, RONALD JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) BELLWOOD, IL

COSTANZA, KENNETH DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY

COSTANZO, RALPH PAUL (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT

COSTELLO, GEORGE SIMONDS (CPT/Army) FORT SHAFTER, HI

COSTELLO, JEREMIAH FREDERICK (CPT/Air Force) CHEVY CHASE, MD

COSTELLO, LAWRENCE R (SGT/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS

COSTELLO, RUSSELL RALPH (CWO/Army) WARRINGTON, FL

COSTELLO, STEPHEN RANDALL (CPL/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK

COSTIN, CHARLES GREY (SP4/Army) WARSAW, NC

COSTLEY, LARRY LEE (SP4/Army) MIDLAND, MI

COSTNER, JOHNNY PHILLIP (SGT/Army) YORK, SC

COSTON, RICHARD JAMES (PFC/Army) SAN JOSE, CA

COTA, ERNEST KENO (EN2/Navy) SAN DIEGO, CA

COTE, DONALD RICHARD (CPL/Army) MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA

COTE, ROBERT FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAWRENCE, MA

COTE, ROBERT PAUL (SGT/Army) TEHACHAPI, CA

COTES, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) LINDEN, MI

COTHRAN, CURTIS EDGAR (SP4/Army) AVON PARK, FL

COTHRAN, ROBERT CARLIES (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, TN

COTNER, MORRISON AUTHER (MAJ/Air Force) BOONEVILLE, AR

COTNEY, ELMER EUGENE (SP4/Army) LINEVILLE, AL

COTTEN, JAMES L JR (SSG/Army) OAK GROVE, KY

COTTEN, LARRY WILLIAM (1LT/Air Force) NASHVILLE, TN

COTTEN, OLLIE RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) SAND LAKE, MI

COTTEN, ROBERT BRYAN (AN/Navy) MESQUITE, TX

COTTENIER, ROBERT WILLIAM (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARWICK, RI

COTTER, JOHN REDMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) CHARLOTTE, MI

COTTER, KENNETH JAMES (PFC/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

COTTER, RICHARD LANE (2LT/Marine Corps) PEABODY, MA

COTTERELL, JACK PATRICK (SP4/Army) BELLFLOWER, CA

COTTERILL, MICHAEL J (A1C/Air Force) ROCHESTER, NY

COTTERMAN, HARRY ANDREW (SP4/Army) PIQUA, OH

COTTET, DUANE LEE (CPL/Army) KALISPELL, MT

COTTIN, LELAND RICHARD (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX

COTTINGHAM, DUANE ROGER (LCPL/Marine Corps) PASCO, WA

COTTINGHAM, JOHN EDWARD (PVT/Army) NEWPORT, KY

COTTMAN, ROBERT LEE (CPT/Army) PRINCESS ANNE, MD

COTTO, MODESTO JR (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

COTTON, CHARLES MICHAEL (CWO/Army) ANGLETON, TX

COTTON, MICHAEL (PFC/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA

COTTON, MOSES M (PFC/Army) PORTERVILLE, MS

COTTON, THOMAS III (LCPL/Marine Corps) LORENA, TX

COTTON, THOMAS WAYNE (MAJ/Army) BRILLIANT, AL

COTTRELL, DARRELL WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCKVILLE, IN

COTTRELL, DUANE ALLAN (SP4/Army) OTTUMWA, IA

COTTRELL, JOHN NELSON (SGT/Army) VANDERBILT, MI

COTTRELL, SIDNEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) WELLINGTON, OH

COTTRELL, THOMAS LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS GATOS, CA

COTTRELL, THOMAS LEWIS (SP4/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

COTTRELL, TIMOTHY JAMES (SGT/Army) WELLINGTON, OH

COTTRELL, WILLIE JAMES (SSG/Army) WETUMPKA, AL

COTTRILL, GEORGE W JR (HM3/Navy) CHILLICOTHE, OH

COUCH, FREDDIE LEE (SGT/Army) LONOKE, AR

COUCH, GAYLORD MARTIN (CPL/Army) OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

COUCH, GEORGE MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MORRISTOWN, TN

COUCH, HAROLD EUGENE (SGT/Army) DURHAM, NC

COUCH, JACKY RAY (SWF3/Navy) ST LOUIS, MO

COUCH, JAMES ROBERT (SFC/Army) BUTLER, PA

COUCH, JULIAN WAYNE (PSGT/Army) CEDARTOWN, GA

COUCH, LESLIE CRAIG (PFC/Marine Corps) EAST BANGOR, PA

COUCH, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) PACIFIC CITY, OR

COUCH, ROBERT EDWARD (SGT/Army) SENOIA, GA

COUCH, ROY EVERETT (COL/Army) CAVE SPRINGS, AR

COUCH, STEVEN WILLIAM (PFC/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COUGHLIN, ARTHUR RAYMOND (CPT/Air Force) MOBILE, AL

COUGHLIN, JOHN PETER (PFC/Marine Corps) QUINCY, MA

COUGHLIN, PATRICK CHARLES (PFC/Army) MOUNT PLEASANT, MI

COUICK, ROGER LYNN (PFC/Marine Corps) GASTONIA, NC

COUILLARD, BRUCE ALVIN (CPT/Air Force) DULUTH, MN

COUK, KARL HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

COULOMBE, FRANCIS JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) GARDNER, MA

COULON, JOHN GERARD JR (1LT/Army) HEMPSTEAD, NY

COULSON, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Army) OROSI, CA

COULT, GERRY DON (SP4/Army) CHILLICOTHE, MO

COULTER, DONALD CLAY (PFC/Army) MARYVILLE, TN

COULTER, ROBERT LLOYD (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OR

COULTHART, GERALD FRANK (SP4/Army) HAMILTON, ND

COUNCILL, ARTHUR COBY III (PFC/Marine Corps) HAWTHORNE, CA

COUNIHAN, MICHAEL BRENDAN (SGT/Army) HYDE PARK, MA

COUNTAWAY, JOHN ALDEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINTHROP, MA

COURCHANE, DALE LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) WENATCHEE, WA

COURSON, CHARLES TRUITT (CPL/Marine Corps) TYLER, TX

COURTEAU, EDWARD GERARD (SGT/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

COURTEMANCHE, CALLEN JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) LA CRESCENTA, CA

COURTNEY, ALLEN WESLEY JR (1LT/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

COURTNEY, JAMES IRA (SSG/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS

COURTNEY, JIMMY DARRELL (PFC/Army) MORRISTOWN, TN

COURTNEY, JOE RAY JR (CPL/Army) RESEDA, CA

COURTNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (LCPL/Marine Corps) YOUNGSTOWN, OH

COURTNEY, RONNIE (SP4/Army) TAHLEQUAH, OK

COURTNEY, TERENCE FRANCIS (CPT/Air Force) SKOKIE, IL

COURTRIGHT, MICHAEL EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHOENIX, AZ

COURVILLE, ROGER MARVIN (CPL/Army) PABLO, MT

COUSAR, WILLIAM JAMES (SSG/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

COUSETTE, JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALICEVILLE, AL

COUSIN, MOSES JAMES (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

COUSIN, ROBERT LEE (CPL/Army) HOGANSVILLE, GA

COUSINEAU, HENRY CONRAD (EO1/Navy) SWANSEA, MA

COUSINS, MERRITT THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) CLINTON, IA

COUTO, JIMMIE MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NORTH READING, MA

COUTRAKIS, GEORGE (PFC/Marine Corps) RIPON, CA

COUTU, RENE RAYMOND (CPL/Marine Corps) WOONSOCKET, RI

COUTURE, JOHN VICTOR (SP5/Army) HAMPTON BAYS, NY

COUTURIAUX, EUGENE JR (SGT/Army) WAVERLY, IL

COVARRUBIAS, JUAN ALONSO (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

COVELLA, JOSEPH FRANCIS (GSGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

COVENY, DAVID PAUL (PFC/Army) WYOMING, NY

COVER, BOBBY CECIL (SP4/Army) PINE BLUFF, AR

COVER, LAWRENCE LEROY (LCDR/Navy) CULVER CITY, CA

COVERT, RICHARD DEAN JR (SGT/Army) PLEASANTON, CA

COVEY, CHARLES ALLEN (SP4/Army) VINCENNES, IN

COVEY, ELWOOD D JR (SGT/Marine Corps) NEWARK, NY

COVEY, GENE TRACY (SP4/Army) COTTAGE HILLS, IL

COVEY, JAMES HERBERT (PFC/Marine Corps) YPSILANTI, MI

COVEY, JERRY K (SP4/Army) MUSKOGEE, OK

COVEY, LAWRENCE LAVERN (SSG/Army) BENEDICT, NE

COVEY, WILLIAM F JR (PFC/Army) WILLIMANTIC, CT

COVINGTON, CLAUDE HENRY (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

COVINGTON, DARELL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) RICHMOND, IN

COVINGTON, DONALD LINCOLN (PFC/Army) HAMLET, NC

COVINGTON, HOBART EARL (SSG/Army) SEYMOUR, TN

COVINGTON, HOPSON (PFC/Army) BRISTOL, PA

COVINGTON, LAWRENCE CORNEL (PFC/Marine Corps) JERSEY CITY, NJ

COVINGTON, RORY ARN (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

COVINGTON, WILLIAM LEE (LT/Navy) ROME, GA

COWAN, AARON DAVIS (SP4/Army) EAST ST LOUIS, IL

COWAN, ALPHONSO DEDRICK (PFC/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

COWAN, DANNY ALLEN (1LT/Army) COLTON, CA

COWAN, DARRELL WAYNE (SP4/Army) FAIRFAX, OK

COWAN, HARLEY RICHARD (HM3/Navy) KENNEWICK, WA

COWAN, HAROLD EUGENE (CPL/Army) CAHOKIA, IL

COWAN, JAMES ALTON JR (SGT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA

COWAN, JOHN R (SP4/Army) ELMIRA, NY

COWAN, PAUL ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLETA, CA

COWAN, ROBERT LE RHEA III (SGT/Army) TULSA, OK

COWAN, SAMUEL PAIGE JR (SP4/Army) KANSAS CITY, KS

COWART, DAVID LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ALIQUIPPA, PA

COWART, JOHN WAYNE (SGT/Army) MYRTLE, MS

COWDELL, MELVIN THOMAS (SGT/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COWDEN, LESLIE LAWRENCE (SP5/Army) CEDAR, MN

COWDRICK, HORACE W JR (PFC/Army) COLLEGE POINT, NY

COWELL, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHESTER, IL

COWELL, RICHARD JOHN (CPT/Air Force) LEMOORE, CA

COWELL, ROBERT BLANCO (PFC/Army) SANTA MARIA, CA

COWEN, CHRISTOPHER (SGT/Army) WOODLYNNE, NJ

COWEN, HAROLD EDWARD (AMS1/Navy) EMINENCE, MO

COWLES, GARY TWYMAN (PFC/Marine Corps) HASTINGS, NE

COWLEY, BENNYE WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX

COWLEY, JEFFRY EDWARD (SGT/Army) FREER, TX

COWLEY, THOMAS REGINALD (SSG/Army) LORAIN, OH

COWSERT, KENNETH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) PACIFIC, MO

COX, ALLAN LAMAR (WO/Army) ATLANTA, GA

COX, CHARLES CLAYBOURN (SGT/Army) HIGH POINT, NC

COX, CHARLES EDWARD (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, AL

COX, CHARLES STANLEY (PFC/Army) WINSTON-SALEM, NC

COX, CHARLES WILLIAM (CPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

COX, CHESTER GARVIS (1LT/Army) LAWRENCEBURG, KY

COX, CLAUDIE LEE (SSG/Army) DUBLIN, TX

COX, DANIEL FRANKLIN (SP5/Army) ELMENDORF AFB, AK

COX, DANIEL RONEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LITCHFIELD, IL

COX, DAVID AUSTIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT FAIRFIELD, ME

COX, DAVID LEE JR (SP5/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

COX, EARNEST LEE (SSG/Army) MONTGOMERY, WV

COX, EDWARD ERLIN JR (SP4/Army) SHREVEPORT, LA

COX, EDWARD JAN (SFC/Army) JEANNETTE, PA

COX, ELBERT ELISAH JR (SGT/Marine Corps) CHESAPEAKE, VA

COX, EUGENE THOMAS (SGT/Army) JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY

COX, EVERETT FREDERICK (SP5/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

COX, FRANCIS PATRICK (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLUSHING, NY

COX, FRANK WILLIAM JR (1LT/Army) ELMIRA, NY

COX, FREDDIE JAMES JR (PFC/Army) OAKLAND, CA

COX, FREDIE RAY (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI

COX, GARY ALLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SELMA, CA

COX, GARY DEAN (PFC/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS

COX, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) ROSENBERG, TX

COX, GARY WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SAN DIEGO, CA

COX, GARY WAYNE (SP4/Army) EAST GARY, IN

COX, GEORGE JOSE (SSG/Army) ABINGDON, VA

COX, GEORGE MARION II (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

COX, GEORGE TOLLOVAR (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL

COX, GERALD WAYNE JR (CPL/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

COX, GREGORY ELLIS (SP4/Army) PLEASANT HILL, CA

COX, HAROLD ANTHONY (SGT/Army) PROVIDENCE, RI

COX, HENRY THOMAS (CPT/Army) CHRISTIANSBURG, VA

COX, HOWARD MAX (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEDFORD, IA

COX, JACKSON ELLIOTT (2LT/Marine Corps) WAYNESBORO, GA

COX, JAMES ALAN (SSG/Army) HOLLIS, NY

COX, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Marine Corps) INDEPENDENCE, MO

COX, JAMES BLAINE (CPL/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, WV

COX, JAMES MICHAEL (SGT/Army) WILLIS, VA

COX, JAMES WILLIAM (1LT/Army) PRINEVILLE, OR

COX, JEHU JUNIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

COX, JIMMIE DON (PFC/Marine Corps) ST AUGUSTINE, FL

COX, JIMMY RICHARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANNAPOLIS, NC

COX, JOHN DAVIES JR (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ

COX, JOHN DENNIS II (CPL/Marine Corps) ROANOKE RAPIDS, NC

COX, JOSEPH LEE (SFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

COX, JOSEPH WILLIAM (CPT/Army) JOHNS ISLAND, SC

COX, LARRY CHARLES (A1C/Air Force) DENVER, CO

COX, LARRY JAMES (CPL/Marine Corps) WEED PATCH, CA

COX, LEON DAVID (SSG/Army) JAMESTOWN, ND

COX, LESTER WAYNE (PFC/Army) COCOA, FL

COX, LEWIS EARL (CPL/Army) PONCA CITY, OK

COX, MACK CECIL (SGT/Army) TAMPA, FL

COX, MARTIN (SFC/Army) WARRENSBURG, MO

COX, MICHAEL JOHN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

COX, MICHAEL LOU JR (PFC/Army) MIDLAND, MI

COX, MICHAEL MILTON (SGT/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

COX, MITCHELL EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

COX, NATHANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) GOLDSBORO, NC

COX, OMMIE TRUMAN JR (MAJ/Air Force) WEATHERFORD, TX

COX, RAYMOND PRATER (CPL/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

COX, RICHARD LEIGH (HM3/Navy) SHAKOPEE, MN

COX, RICHARD PAUL (PFC/Army) RIALTO, CA

COX, ROBERT IVAN (SP4/Army) ROCKWOOD, PA

COX, ROGER DALE (CPL/Army) MARIETTA, SC

COX, ROY ALLEN (BM3/Navy) FORT WORTH, TX

COX, RUBE ARTHUR JR (SGT/Army) STRUNK, KY

COX, SHERBERT LEON (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA

COX, STANLEY GILBERT (CPT/Air Force) TULSA, OK

COX, STERLING EDWARD (1LT/Army) KNOXVILLE, TN

COX, TIMOTHY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) CANTON, OH

COX, WILLIAM GAYLE (SGT/Army) LOUISVILLE, KY

COX, WILLIAM JOSEPH (PFC/Army) SAGINAW, MI

COY, BEN (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

COY, BENJAMIN D JR (SP4/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN

COY, DWIGHT CLIFFORD JR (SGT/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

COY, JAMES ANTHONY (A1C/Air Force) ATLANTA, GA

COY, JESSIE EDDIE LEE (SSG/Army) OCALA, FL

COYE, ROGER HERBERT (LTC/Army) NORFOLK, NY

COYLE, GARRY (PFC/Army) CLAYTON, NJ

COYLE, GARY JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WELLSVILLE, NY

COYLE, GERALD A (SSGT/Air Force) BENTLEYVILLE, PA

COYLE, GERARD (PFC/Army) SCRANTON, PA

COYLE, HUGH (SSG/Army) MONTCLAIR, NJ

COYLE, JAMES MICHAEL (CPT/Army) CAMP KILMER, NJ

COYLE, JOHN (SP4/Army) HACKENSACK, NJ

COYLE, LAVERNE DARTON (SMAJ/Army) FRANKLINTON, LA

COYLE, RICHARD DENNIS (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNDORA, PA

COYMAN, PETER R (SSGT/Air Force) ST PETERSBURG, FL

COYNE, KEVIN MARK (LCPL/Marine Corps) SILVER SPRING, MD

COYNE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) MASSILLON, OH

COZAD, JERRY LEE (SP4/Army) LINCOLN, NE

COZAD, WILLIAM MORRIS (CPL/Army) MUSCATINE, IA

COZART, ROBERT GORDON JR (MAJ/Army) HAMMOND, LA

CRABB, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) MILWAUKEE, WI

CRABB, WINFORD R (SP4/Army) SHAFTER, CA

CRABBE, FRANK EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) CANADA, XC

CRABBE, ROBERT JOHN (1LT/Army) ANN ARBOR, MI

CRABTREE, DAVID ALLEN (PFC/Army) JAMESTOWN, TN

CRABTREE, GEORGE RONALD (GMG3/Navy) JAMESTOWN, TN

CRABTREE, HARVEY C JR (SP4/Army) LOUDON, TN

CRABTREE, JAMES OTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) BETHANY, MO

CRABTREE, MICHAEL ANDREW (CPT/Army) PORTLAND, OR

CRABTREE, RANDALL LEWIS (SP4/Army) MUNCIE, IN

CRABTREE, ROBERT ANDREW (MAJ/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, VA

CRABTREE, STEPHEN C (PFC/Army) DOVER, TN

CRABTREE, VARISE HELTON JR (SP5/Army) WAR, WV

CRADDOCK, CARY (SGT/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CRADDOCK, FRED BURKETT JR (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, AR

CRADDOCK, RANDALL JAMES (CPT/Air Force) NORMAN, OK

CRADEUR, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) SULPHUR, LA

CRAFT, CLAYTON ANDREW (PFC/Marine Corps) ELKVIEW, WV

CRAFT, EZRA DELANO (PFC/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CRAFT, GRAYSON (PFC/Army) MAGEE, MS

CRAFT, HARLAN MERDEAN (SP4/Army) TEMPLE, TX

CRAFT, HAROLD GLEN (SGT/Army) STOCKBRIDGE, MI

CRAFT, JAMES (SP4/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CRAFT, JAMES ADOLPH (CPL/Army) HILLMAN, MI

CRAFT, JAMES DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) ANNISTON, AL

CRAFT, JOSEPH RODNEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BEECH BOTTOM, WV

CRAFT, ROBERT LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CRAFT, TOMMY LEWIS (CPL/Marine Corps) ROSSITER, PA

CRAFT, WILLIAM EDWARD (SFC/Army) HUNTINGTON, WV

CRAFTON, JAMES J (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CRAGAR, JAMES LEROY (SSG/Army) FLINT, MI

CRAGG, GERALD (SGT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CRAGHEAD, THOMAS JAMES JR (GMG3/Navy) COVINGTON, VA

CRAGIN, ROBERT STUART JR (1LT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY

CRAIG, BENJAMIN JR (SSGT/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

CRAIG, BRUCE KEITH (PFC/Marine Corps) ESCANABA, MI

CRAIG, CHARLES OWEN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAINFIELD, IL

CRAIG, CLAYTON GEROME (SGT/Army) LESTER, AL

CRAIG, DAVID III (SP5/Army) PITCAIRN, PA

CRAIG, DEAN JOHN (PFC/Army) PASADENA, MD

CRAIG, DICKEY (SGT/Army) MADISON, IN

CRAIG, EDWARD JOSEPH (PFC/Army) WILLINGBORO, NJ

CRAIG, EDWARD LEE (SP4/Army) LIBERAL, KS

CRAIG, GARY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CRAIG, HARRY LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL

CRAIG, JAMES HERBERT (SP5/Army) WALNUT SHADE, MO

CRAIG, JAMES LARRY (SGT/Army) BATON ROUGE, LA

CRAIG, JAMES LEWIS JR (SP5/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CRAIG, JIMMY LEON (LCPL/Marine Corps) MULVANE, KS

CRAIG, JOHN PHILIP (CPL/Army) ROANOKE, VA

CRAIG, MERLIN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) ALEXANDRIA, LA

CRAIG, MICHAEL DENNIS (SP4/Army) ROSEMEAD, CA

CRAIG, ODELL (SP4/Army) DECATUR, IL

CRAIG, PHILIP CHARLES (CDR/Navy) ONEIDA, NY

CRAIG, REX LEE (CPT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, KS

CRAIG, ROBERT MITCHELL (SSG/Army) BRANCHVILLE, SC

CRAIG, ROGER GENE (SP4/Army) CLEAR FORK, WV

CRAIG, THOMAS EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CRAIG, THOMAS RICHARD JR (PFC/Marine Corps) ATLANTA, GA

CRAIG, WAIN PERRY (SP4/Army) TEXAS CITY, TX

CRAIG, WAYNE SHELBY (SP4/Army) AFTON, VA

CRAIG, WILLIAM ANDERSON (PFC/Army) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CRAIG, WILLIAM HOVER JR (CPT/Army) CRYSTAL RIVER, FL

CRAIG, WILLIAM THOMAS JR (SSG/Army) BATTLE CREEK, MI

CRAIGE, AMOS MARK (1LT/Marine Corps) SELINSGROVE, PA

CRAIGHEAD, TERRY DEAN (PFC/Army) FULTON, MO

CRAIGMYLE, FLOYD JOSEPH (CPL/Army) LYONS, OR

CRAIN, CARROLL OWEN JR (CDR/Navy) MEMPHIS, TN

CRAIN, CHARLES ERNEST (PFC/Army) REDWOOD VALLEY, CA

CRAIN, JOSEPH DEWEY JR (SGT/Army) TERRY, MS

CRAIN, ROBERT VICTOR (SFC/Army) TUSCALOOSA, AL

CRAIN, RONALD EDWARD (SP4/Army) JONESBORO, AR

CRAIN, TRAVIS GLEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOUISVILLE, KY

CRAM, ROY ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) IDANHA, OR

CRAMBLET, HOWARD EARL (WO/Army) CRESCENT CITY, CA

CRAMER, DAVID ARTHUR (PFC/Marine Corps) BURLINGTON, WI

CRAMER, DONALD JAMES JR (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CRAMER, DONALD MARTIN (CWO/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CRAMER, HARRY GRIFFITH (CPT/Army) JOHNSTOWN, SD

CRAMER, HENRY LEE (SGT/Army) PRINEVILLE, OR

CRAMER, JAMES WALLACE (SGT/Army) CAMP HILL, PA

CRAMER, JEFFREY THOMPSON (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CRAMER, PARKER DRESSER (1LT/Army) WANTAGH, NY

CRAMER, ROBERT MICHAEL (MAJ/Marine Corps) STOUTLAND, MO

CRAMPTON, GARY LEE (GMG3/Navy) DAYTON, OH

CRAN, JAMES A (PFC/Army) HAYFIELD, MN

CRANDALL, BRET FLETCHER (SP4/Army) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CRANDALL, CHARLES EVERETT (HM3/Navy) NEW CASTLE, IN

CRANDALL, GREGORY STEPHEN (WO/Army) TACOMA, WA

CRANDALL, JOHN PAUL (SGT/Army) AURORA, IL

CRANDALL, RODNEY ALLEN (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CRANDALL, RONALD JAY (PFC/Army) MOUNT VISION, NY

CRANDALL, TIMOTHY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) SANTA BARBARA, CA

CRANDALL, WAYNE STEPHENS (PFC/Army) FARMINGDALE, NY

CRANDELL, JAMES LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) GRANT, MI

CRANE, CHARLES HENRY (SGT/Army) MOLOKAI, HI

CRANE, DAVID CHAUNCEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) ROCHESTER, NY

CRANE, DEAN DENNIS (SP4/Army) NESHKORO, WI

CRANE, DENNIS (CPL/Marine Corps) SPOTSWOOD, NJ

CRANE, DONALD ELLIS (PFC/Army) STILLWATER, PA

CRANE, DONALD LEONARD (SGT/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CRANE, JOHN LA VERNE (PFC/Army) FLINT, MI

CRANE, PHILIP MATT II (2LT/Army) YPSILANTI, MI

CRANE, ROBERT BRENDEN (SP4/Army) ADDY, WA

CRANE, ROBERT IRVING (CPL/Army) MONTGOMERY CREEK, CA

CRANE, RODNEY LANE (SGT/Army) MC GILL, NV

CRANE, WILLIAM JOSEPH II (PFC/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

CRANE, WILLIAM RANDALL (1LT/Army) PORTLAND, OR

CRANEY, LESLIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, ME

CRANFORD, CHARLES RYAN (SP4/Army) KING, NC

CRANFORD, LARRY EDWARD (PFC/Army) CHARLOTTE, NC

CRANFORD, THOMAS WILLIAM (PFC/Army) REDDING, CA

CRANMER, FOSTER (SGT/Marine Corps) PALO ALTO, CA

CRANSON, ROBERT DORIAN (SP4/Army) BANGOR, ME

CRAPO, RONALD CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) BUENA PARK, CA

CRAPSE, WAYNE FRANKLIN (PFC/Marine Corps) BRUNSON, SC

CRARY, DAVID WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) HOOKS, TX

CRARY, JOSEPH WILLIAM (PFC/Army) FARGO, ND

CRARY, MORRELL JOSEPH (2LT/Marine Corps) SALEM, OR

CRASE, LIONEL RUSSELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) MISSOULA, MT

CRAUN, GALE EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR

CRAVEN, ANDREW JOHNSON (SFC/Army) WILMINGTON, NC

CRAVEN, DONALD RAY (PFC/Army) TERRELL, TX

CRAVEN, FLOYD CARL (CPL/Marine Corps) MC MINNVILLE, TN

CRAVEN, GARY ALAN (PVT/Marine Corps) SPRINGFIELD, MA

CRAVEN, JAMES EVERETT III (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTIN, TX

CRAVEN, LEONARD ISLER (SSG/Army) JEFFERSONVILLE, IN

CRAVENS, DANNY CAROL (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST ALEXANDRIA, OH

CRAVENS, ROBERT MILTON JR (SP4/Army) OLNEY, IL

CRAVENS, THOMAS LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) CINCINNATI, OH

CRAVER, DENNIS LINN (PFC/Army) NEW SHARON, IA

CRAVER, DENNIS MARTIN (SSG/Army) CENTERVILLE, IA

CRAVEY, JOHN JAMES (1LT/Air Force) MONTGOMERY, AL

CRAW, DONALD DWIGHT JR (CPT/Army) TORRANCE, CA

CRAWFORD, ANDY PAUL (CPL/Army) HINSDALE, NY

CRAWFORD, BILLY MAX (MSG/Army) NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL

CRAWFORD, BOBBY DEAN (SGT/Army) BUNCOMBE, IL

CRAWFORD, CHARLES HUGH (HM3/Navy) BATAVIA, OH

CRAWFORD, CHARLES J JR (SP6/Army) JERSEY CITY, NJ

CRAWFORD, CHARLES MARION (SMAJ/Army) LUCAS, OH

CRAWFORD, CLAUDE LEE (PVT/Army) LOS ANGELES, CA

CRAWFORD, CURTIS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) DUNKIRK, NY

CRAWFORD, DAVID WESLEY (SP4/Army) GRANTS, NM

CRAWFORD, DOUGLAS JAY (PFC/Army) BAY SHORE, NY

CRAWFORD, GALE VERNON (SP4/Army) ROGERSVILLE, TN

CRAWFORD, GORDON LEE (SGT/Army) FORT WAYNE, IN

CRAWFORD, HAROLD JEROME (SGT/Army) THOMSON, GA

CRAWFORD, JAMES DAVID (LCPL/Marine Corps) MEMPHIS, TN

CRAWFORD, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CRAWFORD, JAMES EUGENE (SP4/Army) POCAHONTAS, AR

CRAWFORD, JAMES J (CPT/Air Force) ST JOSEPH, MO

CRAWFORD, JAMES PATRICK (CPL/Marine Corps) FULLERTON, CA

CRAWFORD, JOHN CALVIN (LT/Navy) MONTICELLO, NY

CRAWFORD, JOHN NELSON JR (SP6/Army) KANSAS CITY, MO

CRAWFORD, JOHNNY RAY (SSG/Army) ALEXANDRIA, IN

CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE BERNARD (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CRAWFORD, LAWRENCE JOE (SP4/Army) JOY, IL

CRAWFORD, LOWELL LAVAIN (HM3/Navy) DAVENPORT, IA

CRAWFORD, MICHAEL ALAN (SGT/Army) HENRYETTA, OK

CRAWFORD, REMBERT JR (SSG/Army) HIGH POINT, NC

CRAWFORD, RICHARD (GSGT/Marine Corps) OCALLA, FL

CRAWFORD, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) GODFREY, IL

CRAWFORD, RICHARD WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALLKILL, NY

CRAWFORD, ROBERT DEAN (PFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MO

CRAWFORD, STANLEY WENDEL (SP5/Army) COMPTON, CA

CRAWFORD, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Army) PORTSMOUTH, OH

CRAWFORD, TERRY LEE (WO/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OR

CRAWFORD, WALTER NORMAN (SGT/Army) ATLANTA, GA

CRAWFORD, WILLIAM DON (SFC/Army) PIKEVILLE, NC

CRAWFORD, WILLIAM LLOYD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PAULS VALLEY, OK

CRAWFORD, WILLIAM THOMAS (A1C/Air Force) WINDSOR, MO

CRAWLEY, LAWRENCE ERWIN (PFC/Army) MORGANTON, NC

CRAWLEY, ROBERT LEO (SP4/Army) BARABOO, WI

CRAWN, RONALD MARCEL (CPL/Marine Corps) PORTLAND, OR

CRAWSHAW, STEEVE ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) WILLIAMSTOWN, KS

CRAYNE, KENNETH EUGENE (CWO/Army) OMAHA, NE

CRAYTHORNE, ROBERT EARL (SP4/Army) DUNCAN, OK

CREAGER, RONALD LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) GRAND RAPIDS, MI

CREAGHEAD, CLARENCE (SP4/Army) BESSEMER, AL

CREAL, CARL MARTIN (CWO/Army) PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA

CREAMER, ALBERT EUGENE (SGT/Army) WEST PELZER, SC

CREAMER, CHARLES FORAK III (CWO/Army) SOUTH BEND, IN

CREAMER, FRANCIS P (SFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CREAMER, JAMES EDWARD JR (SFC/Army) NORTH BRANFORD, CT

CREAR, WILLIS CALVIN (SP4/Army) BIRMINGHAM, AL

CREASON, JESS WILLIAM JR (SP4/Army) CASCADE, ID

CREASON, RICHARD EARL (PFC/Army) MARKLEVILLE, IN

CREASON, W K UTAH (SP4/Army) QUINCY, CA

CREASY, JERRY N (CPL/Army) HILLISBURG, IN

CREECH, BILLY GENE (1LT/Army) CHAMBLEE, GA

CREECH, PHILLIP GENE (CPL/Army) LONDON, KY

CREECH, ROBERT JR (SFC/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CREECH, WILLIAM OWEN JR (SP4/Army) PARIS, IL

CREECY, LARRY RAYMOND (SP4/Army) HURST, TX

CREED, BARTON SHELDON (LCDR/Navy) PEEKSKILL, NY

CREED, BERNARD JAMES (SGT/Army) MEDFORD, MA

CREED, EDWARD GAFFNEY (HM3/Navy) DALLAS, TX

CREEK, HENRY LEE (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CREEK, THOMAS ELBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) AMARILLO, TX

CREEKMORE, JESSE CARL (SSG/Army) ALAMO, TN

CREEL, DAVID DE WITT (SP5/Army) LONG BEACH, MS

CREEP, GUY BARE JR (SSG/Army) YORK, PA

CREGON, KEVIN FRANCIS (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CREIGHTON, PAUL BAREN (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CRELIA, BILLY DUANE (CPL/Army) HUNTINGTON, AR

CREMER, RONALD MARVIN (PFC/Army) MIAMI, FL

CRENSHAW, JAMES LEE (AMH2/Navy) DALLAS, TX

CRENSHAW, JOE EDWARD (SP4/Army) MOBILE, AL

CRENSHAW, OLLIE EDWARD JR (SP4/Army) GALLATIN, TN

CRENSHAW, WILLIAM ANDERSON (CPT/Army) MOBILE, AL

CRESCENZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CRESPIN, ARTHUR (SP4/Army) SANTO DOMINGO PUEBLO, NM

CRESPO, JOSE (PFC/Army) ARVERNE, NY

CRESS, TOM JOSEPH (LT/Navy) MILWAUKEE, WI

CRESSEL, TERRY WALKER (PFC/Army) ARLINGTON, VA

CRESSEY, DENNIS CLARKE (CPT/Air Force) CHEYENNE, WY

CRESSEY, JAMES DANIEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRUNSWICK, ME

CRESSMAN, PETER RICHARD (SGT/Air Force) WAYNE, NJ

CREVELING, ZED CONNOR (PFC/Marine Corps) SEATTLE, WA

CREW, CARL JOSEPH (SGT/Army) BETTERTON, MD

CREW, JAMES ALAN (MAJ/Air Force) WINDBER, PA

CREWS, ARTHUR BLAKE (SGT/Air Force) BARNESVILLE, GA

CREWS, CHARLES RICHARD (PFC/Army) STARKE, FL

CREWS, JOHN DIVINE JR (SGT/Army) MORRISTOWN, NJ

CREWS, JOHN HUNTER III (CPT/Air Force) ASHEVILLE, NC

CREWS, JOHN W JR (SGT/Army) LERONA, WV

CREWS, PHILIP MARVIN (SGT/Army) GALLATIN, TN

CREWS, ROBERT LOUIS (SGT/Army) NORTH NAPLES, FL

CREWS, THOMAS FRANKLIN (SSG/Army) MARION, AL

CRIBB, EDWARD BERNARD (CPT/Army) CACTUS, AZ

CRIBB, FLOYD ALLEN (PFC/Army) HEMINGWAY, SC

CRIBBS, JAMES WESLEY (SP4/Army) DALLAS, TX

CRIBBS, MARTIN JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY

CRIBELAR, MICHAEL DEAN (PFC/Army) YPSILANTI, MI

CRICHTON, CHARLES FREDERIC (PFC/Army) SHANNON, IL

CRICHTON, ROBERT GARY (SGT/Army) BURLINGTON, WY

CRICK, DALE EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) FLAGSTAFF, AZ

CRICKENBERGER, RICHARD WAY (PFC/Marine Corps) LYNCHBURG, VA

CRIDER, JAMES WALTER (MSGT/Air Force) HICKORY, NC

CRIDER, RUSSELL DUANE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PARKER, AZ

CRIGGER, HENRY GLEAVES (CPL/Marine Corps) ABINGDON, VA

CRIGGER, RELL JR (CPL/Army) WILLIAMSON, WV

CRIKELAIR, JOHN FRANCIS (SGT/Army) RIDGEWOOD, NJ

CRIM, CHARLES RAY (SSG/Army) SAN ANGELO, TX

CRIPE, DENNIS WRAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) LAFAYETTE, IN

CRIPE, JACK LESTER (SP4/Army) ONONDAGA, MI

CRIPE, MERL L (SSG/Army) ORLAND, CA

CRIPE, TOMMIE MAX (CPL/Marine Corps) RUSSIAVILLE, IN

CRIPPS, GEORGE WARREN (SP4/Army) DOVER, DE

CRISCI, LARRY ANTHONY (SP4/Army) ASTORIA, NY

CRISE, PERRY ROCCO (PFC/Marine Corps) FREDONIA, NY

CRISMAN, WILLIAM HAROLD (SGT/Army) DETROIT, MI

CRISMON, FRANK SCOT (LT/Navy) DENVER, CO

CRISMON, LONNIE JOE (HN/Navy) POCAHONTAS, AR

CRISP, JIMMY WAYNE (1LT/Army) MENARD, TX

CRISP, JOHN DAVID III (CPL/Marine Corps) PINETOPS, NC

CRISP, JOHN HAROLD (PFC/Army) MARIETTA, GA

CRISP, THOMAS MIKELL (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOPKINSVILLE, KY

CRISP, WILLIAM HENRY (TSGT/Air Force) FITZHUGH, OK

CRISSELL, EARL LEON JR (CPL/Marine Corps) BINGHAMTON, NY

CRISSEY, HARRY ELIAS JR (SP4/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CRIST, KENNETH LEE (AT1/Navy) CINCINNATI, OH

CRIST, KENNETH ROY (CPT/Air Force) BREWSTER, KS

CRIST, STEPHEN EDWARD (PFC/Army) CONNEAUT, OH

CRISTMAN, FREDERICK LEWIS (CWO/Army) SALISBURY, NC

CRISWELL, GEORGE DAVID (CPL/Marine Corps) MONTICELLO, IN

CRISWELL, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) RED LION, PA

CRISWELL, RICHARD K III (CPL/Army) HUMMELSTOWN, PA

CRISWELL, ROBERT REED (SP4/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CRITCHFIELD, REECE A JR (PFC/Marine Corps) UPPER SANDUSKY, OH

CRITCHFIELD, WILLIAM ROBER (SP4/Army) MAPLE SHADE, NJ

CRITELLI, ALFRED JOSEPH (PFC/Army) NUTLEY, NJ

CRITES, FRANKLIN THOMAS (CPL/Army) FLINT, MI

CRITES, RAYMOND (PVT/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CRITES, RICHARD LEE (PFC/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CRITES, ROBERT LINCOLN JR (PFC/Marine Corps) COLTON, CA

CRITTENBERGER, DALE J (COL/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CRITZER, RONAL EDWARD (PFC/Army) SCHUYLER, VA

CROCCO, WALTER VINCENT (CPL/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA

CROCE, JOHN JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MIAMI, FL

CROCE, ROBERT JAMES (LCPL/Marine Corps) READING, MA

CROCKER, DAVID ROCKWELL JR (CPT/Army) SCHENECTADY, NY

CROCKER, DAVID STEPHEN (SP4/Army) MEDFORD, OR

CROCKER, DENNIS OWEN (PFC/Army) BATH, ME

CROCKER, DENTON WINSLOW JR (PFC/Army) SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

CROCKER, DONALD JACK (MAJ/Army) MONROE, LA

CROCKER, EVANS BLANE JR (SGT/Army) ORANGE, TX

CROCKER, JAMES NORRIE JR (CPT/Army) HUBERT, NC

CROCKER, RICHARD ANTHONY (SP4/Army) CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA

CROCKETT, CHARLES D JR (CPL/Marine Corps) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX

CROCKETT, DELMAR LEE JR (SGT/Army) BENTON, AR

CROCKETT, FREDDIE ISIASH (PFC/Army) HOPEWELL, VA

CROCKETT, JAMES BRANNAH (CWO/Army) ALBANY, GA

CROCKETT, JAMES LARRY (SSG/Army) SCOTTSBORO, AL

CROCKETT, JOEL (PFC/Marine Corps) OSCEOLA, AR

CROCKETT, STANLEY GENE (SGT/Army) POTEAU, OK

CROCKETT, TRAVIS RICHARD (CPT/Army) MISSION, TX

CROCKETT, WILLIAM JAMES (1LT/Air Force) COTTAGE GROVE, NM

CROCKRAN, JAMES (PVT/Marine Corps) ST LOUIS, MO

CRODY, KENNETH LLOYD (CPL/Marine Corps) GRIFFITH, IN

CRODY, RONALD ISAAC (SSG/Army) ENTERPRISE, AL

CROFFORD, CLINTON E (SSG/Army) RUSSELLVILLE, AL

CROFT, JIMMY O NEAL (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, SC

CROKE, ROBERT STANLEY (LCPL/Marine Corps) WALNUT CREEK, CA

CROLEY, JAMES ROBERT (PSGT/Army) AMARILLO, TX

CROMIE, MICHAEL JOHN (PFC/Army) HARPER WOODS, MI

CROMWELL, EARL LEE (PVT/Army) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CROMWELL, ROBERT WALTER (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOLLYWOOD, FL

CRON, JODY ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) NICHOLSON, PA

CRONE, CARL RICHARD (EN3/Navy) ORANGE, TX

CRONE, DONALD EVERETT (SP4/Army) WHITTIER, CA

CRONE, GARY LEE (SSG/Army) YORK, PA

CRONIN, BRIAN JOHN (LTJG/Navy) WEST HARTFORD, CT

CRONIN, DAVID MICHAEL (SSG/Army) CARBONDALE, IL

CRONIN, JAMES RUSSELL (PFC/Army) TUCSON, AZ

CRONIN, JOHN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CRONIN, WILLIAM BERNARD (LTC/Army) FAIRMONT, WV

CRONK, PAUL MARVIN JR (SP4/Army) ASHLEY FALL, MA

CRONK, RICHARD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTHVILLE, MI

CRONKHITE, CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Marine Corps) SOUTHINGTON, CT

CRONKRITE, CHARLES LIGON (MAJ/Marine Corps) ALVARADO, TX

CRONKRITE, WOODROW CHARLES (PFC/Marine Corps) SUITLAND, MD

CRONRATH, STEVEN MARK (PFC/Marine Corps) LANSDOWNE, PA

CROOK, ELLIOTT (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CROOK, JAMES PEYTON (PFC/Army) LA MESA, CA

CROOK, JIMMY RAY (PFC/Marine Corps) AUSTELL, GA

CROOK, OREN LEE (SP4/Army) DONIPHAN, MO

CROOK, THOMAS HARRY (PFC/Marine Corps) WEST BEND, WI

CROOK, THOMAS HIRAM (PVT/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CROOK, WILLIAM FELTON JR (SP4/Army) HARRISON, AR

CROOKS, DOUGLAS EUGENE (SP4/Army) BOONE, IA

CROOKS, EDWARD TAUL (SSG/Marine Corps) MOUNT STERLING, KY

CROOKS, LESTER LOIS (BM2/Navy) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CROOKS, RONALD LEE (CPL/Marine Corps) HICKORY, NC

CROOM, HUBERT (PFC/Army) WINONA, MS

CROOM, MARION JR (SGT/Army) WASHINGTON, DC

CROOM, RUFUS RAY (SP4/Army) DONALSONVILLE, GA

CROON, GALE WALTER (1LT/Air Force) NOKOMIS, IL

CROPPER, CURTIS HENRY (LT/Navy) PASO ROBLES, CA

CROPPER, RAY D (SP4/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CROSBY, ARTHUR ALLEN JR (WO/Army) GUILFORD, CT

CROSBY, BRUCE ALLEN JR (SGT/Army) SPRINGVILLE, NY

CROSBY, CHARLES DAVID (PFC/Army) ORLANDO, FL

CROSBY, FREDERICK PETER (LCDR/Navy) ORLANDO, FL

CROSBY, GERALD LEE (PFC/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD

CROSBY, HERBERT CHARLES (CPT/Army) FORT SILL, OK

CROSBY, JACKIE LAWRENCE (CPL/Army) WALTERBORO, SC

CROSBY, JAMES ALLEN (CPL/Army) SAN DIEGO, CA

CROSBY, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Army) GREENSBORO, NC

CROSBY, LOUIS JOHN (SGT/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CROSBY, RICHARD ALEXANDER (SSG/Army) SPOKANE, WA

CROSBY, ROBERT BARRY (SP4/Army) GREENVILLE, MS

CROSBY, ROBERT LEROY (LTJG/Navy) SOUTH HAMILTON, MA

CROSBY, ROBERT MICHAEL (SP4/Army) WICHITA FALLS, TX

CROSBY, ROLAND CLEMON (SP4/Army) SHELBY, NC

CROSBY, ROLIN JAMES (CWO/Army) WILMINGTON, DE

CROSE, JAMES CHARLES (CPL/Army) ASHFORD, WV

CROSE, RONALD ALAN (GMG3/Navy) KEITHSBURG, IL

CROSIER, CARL ROGER (CPL/Army) WAITEVILLE, WV

CROSIER, STEVEN SEBASTIAN (SP4/Army) TOPPENISH, WA

CROSLEY, CHARLES RAYMOND (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CROSS, ALVIN EUCLID (CWO/Army) GREENSBORO, NC

CROSS, ARIEL LINDLEY (MAJ/Marine Corps) DES MOINES, IA

CROSS, BENNIE LEE (SGT/Army) CAIRO, IL

CROSS, EDWARD JOHN (SP4/Army) TOLEDO, OH

CROSS, FRANK WARREN (CWO/Army) FORT BELVOIR, VA

CROSS, FREDERICK WILLARD (SP4/Army) RESTON, VA

CROSS, GARY LEE (SP4/Army) HOPKINS, MO

CROSS, HERBERT TERRELL (2LT/Marine Corps) OAKDALE, LA

CROSS, HUGH W (SSG/Army) NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA

CROSS, JAMES EMORY (CPT/Air Force) WARREN, OH

CROSS, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (PFC/Army) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CROSS, LARRY EDWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) INDIANAPOLIS, IN

CROSS, MONROE WARD (SGT/Army) COLUSA, CA

CROSS, SAMMY JOE (GMG3/Navy) HOMINY, OK

CROSS, THOMAS JOHN (SP4/Army) BEVIER, MO

CROSSEN, MICHAEL O (LCPL/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, CA

CROSSLAND, RICHARD GUINN (SP4/Army) ELSA, TX

CROSSLEY, EUGENE (CPL/Army) BENTON HARBOR, MI

CROSSLEY, JOSEPH (SGT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH

CROSSLEY, MICHAEL LEE (SGT/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CROSSLEY, ORMAN LEE JR (PFC/Marine Corps) JAMESTOWN, NY

CROSSLIN, GAILEN CHEEK (PFC/Army) MIDWEST CITY, OK

CROSSMAN, GREGORY JOHN (MAJ/Air Force) STURGIS, MI

CROSSMAN, MELVIN EUGENE (CPL/Army) MONTE VISTA, CO

CROSSMAN, WILLIAM HARRY (PFC/Army) KALAMAZOO, MI

CROSSON, GERALD JOSEPH JR (MAJ/Air Force) NEW YORK, NY

CROTHERS, DANNY KAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWARK, OH

CROTHERS, HOWARD ROBERT (1LT/Army) NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV

CROTTS, DONALD COLEMAN (CPL/Marine Corps) BLACKSBURG, SC

CROTWELL, BYRON HUGH (SSGT/Air Force) JACKSON, MS

CROUCH, ALBERT B (WO/Army) NUMA, IA

CROUCH, JACK EMANUEL JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, IL

CROUCH, JIMMY LEELAND (LCPL/Marine Corps) HOUSTON, TX

CROUCH, NATHAN EUGENE (SP4/Army) FARMINGTON, MI

CROUSE, EDGAR FRANKLIN JR (WO/Army) GLEN ALLEN, VA

CROUSE, JEFFREY CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CROUSE, JOHN RAYMOND (SP4/Army) HILLSBORO, OH

CROUSE, LESLIE DEWAYNE (LTC/Army) FORT DODGE, IA

CROUSON, MICHAEL LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) POCATELLO, ID

CROUT, KENNETH MILES (PFC/Army) OLYMPIA, WA

CROUTER, ROBERT (SSG/Army) BRICK TOWN, NJ

CROW, CHARLES CURTIS (PFC/Marine Corps) BAKERSFIELD, CA

CROW, CLYDE A (SSGT/Air Force) BOISE, ID

CROW, DAVID LYNN (SP4/Army) COUSHATTA, LA

CROW, DAVID REID IV (WO/Army) JACKSON, MS

CROW, EDWARD DAVID (SGT/Army) COLUMBUS, GA

CROW, ENNIS EUGENE (SP4/Army) LOVINGTON, NM

CROW, JAMES DENNIS (SP5/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CROW, JESSIE FRANKLIN (PFC/Army) ALVON, WV

CROW, KENNETH LELAND (SP4/Army) STONEWALL, AR

CROW, LARRY EDWIN (SGT/Army) KIRKSVILLE, MO

CROW, LINDSEY HOUSTON (CWO/Army) VIOLA, MO

CROW, RAYMOND JACK JR (SGT/Air Force) SALT LAKE CITY, UT

CROW, RODGER PINKNEY (SP4/Army) DECATUR, AL

CROW, THOMAS M (PFC/Marine Corps) GREENSBORO, NC
CROWDER, HAROLD EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR

CROWDER, HERBERT HAROLD (SP4/Army) PULASKI, VA

CROWDER, HYLAN LYNN (LCPL/Marine Corps) WINONA, MS

CROWDER, JOSEPH BERKLEY (CPL/Marine Corps) NORFOLK, VA

CROWDER, MICHAEL (SP4/Army) CARTHAGE, AR

CROWDER, NEAL STEVEN (SGT/Army) BOURBON, MO

CROWDER, RAYMOND D JR (SP4/Army) CHADDS FORD, PA

CROWE, CARL WAYNE (SFC/Army) GRANADA HILLS, CA

CROWE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (SP4/Army) FINGER, TN

CROWE, DOUGLAS D (CPT/Army) DEDHAM, MA

CROWE, HAROLD MICHAEL (SGT/Army) EL PASO, TX

CROWE, KEVIN ROBERT (PFC/Army) MALDEN, MA

CROWE, RICHARD EYRE (LCPL/Marine Corps) LONG BEACH, CA

CROWE, RONALD GARY (PFC/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL

CROWELL, ARTHUR ALBERT (CPL/Marine Corps) UNITY, ME

CROWELL, ROGER BRIAN (SP4/Army) BELLEVILLE, NJ

CROWELL, SAMUEL GERALD (SP4/Army) PRATTVILLE, AL

CROWLEY, CARL LESLIE (PVT/Army) MILWAUKEE, WI

CROWLEY, JAMES ALLEN II (1LT/Army) SPRINGFIELD, MA

CROWLEY, JOHN EDWARD (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSON, NY

CROWLEY, LELAND STEPHEN JR (SGT/Army) OGDEN, UT

CROWLEY, RALPH HEMAN (SGT/Army) REMUS, MI

CROWLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (1LT/Army) OGDEN, UT

CROWTHER, DONALD DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) FRAMINGHAM, MA

CROXDALE, JACK LEE II (SP4/Army) LAKE CHARLES, LA

CROXEN, RICHARD LYNN (HN/Navy) WESTMINSTER, CA

CROY, JOHN LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) ELWOOD, IN

CROY, WILLARD WINSTON (SGT/Army) GAINESVILLE, GA

CROY, WILLIAM MARK (SSG/Army) AUBURN, IN

CROZIER, DAVID PAUL (SGT/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CRUCE, CLAYTON LEON (PVT/Marine Corps) TALLAHASSEE, FL

CRUCE, LEONARD ERWIN (PFC/Army) HOBBS, NM

CRUDEN, DONALD JOSEPH (SSG/Marine Corps) BAYONNE, NJ

CRUDO, RICHARD FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) EAST MEADOW, NY

CRUGNOLA, MARIO CHARLES JR (AME2/Navy) NORWALK, CT

CRUICKSHANK, WILLIAM ROY (ABF2/Navy) EL JOBEAN, FL

CRUISE, KENNETH T JR (SSG/Army) SAN FRANCISCO, CA

CRUITT, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (PFC/Marine Corps) CULLMAN, AL

CRULL, DALE ALTON (CWO/Army) MORRIS, IL

CRULL, RAYMOND H (PFC/Army) MARSHALL, MI

CRUM, CURTIS RAY (PFC/Army) IRONTON, OH

CRUM, DARYL WAYNE (1LT/Army) GARDEN GROVE, CA

CRUM, DUANE (SP6/Army) ALTAMONT, IL

CRUM, EDWARD WALDREN (MAJ/Army) CHAMPAIGN, IL

CRUM, ROBERT H JR (2LT/Army) HOUSTON, TX

CRUM, STEVEN VINCENT (SGT/Army) IDA GROVE, IA

CRUMBAKER, LARRY HOMER (LCPL/Marine Corps) SALEM, OH

CRUMLEY, ELDON GENE (PFC/Army) LINCOLN, NE

CRUMLEY, HARRY RICHARD (CPT/Air Force) DES MOINES, IA

CRUMM, WILLIAM JOSEPH (MGEN/Air Force) SCARSDALE, NY

CRUMP, BUCKNER JR (PFC/Marine Corps) CADIZ, KY

CRUMP, CHARLES ALVIN (CPL/Marine Corps) GREENVILLE, TX

CRUMP, ERSKINE LOGAN (PVT/Army) BERKELEY, CA

CRUMP, JACK VANN (1LT/Army) SULLIGENT, AL

CRUMP, JESSIE LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) BONNIEVILLE, KY

CRUMP, VICTOR LINCOLN (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CRUMPTON, EUGENE HAYWARD (SP4/Army) MACON, GA

CRUSE, GARY ROBERT (SP4/Army) DALTON, GA

CRUSE, GEORGE LARRY (PFC/Army) LIBERAL, KS

CRUSE, JAMES DALE (HN/Navy) PADUCAH, KY

CRUSE, MICHAEL LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) VALLEY STATION, KY

CRUSE, STANLEY JOE (SGT/Army) CLAYTON, OK

CRUSIE, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR (PFC/Army) WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY

CRUTCHER, JOE ALBERT (PFC/Army) WINTER PARK, FL

CRUTCHER, TERRY LYNN (HN/Navy) BLOOMINGTON, IL

CRUTCHFIELD, CHARLES ELLIS (SGT/Marine Corps) KINMUNDY, IL

CRUTCHFIELD, TERRY WAYNE (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CRUTCHLEY, DONALD CLAIR (CPL/Marine Corps) BALTIMORE, MD

CRUTHIRD, GEORGE W (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CRUTTS, RALPH JOEL (SP4/Army) OWOSSO, MI

CRUZ, CARLOS RAFAEL (MAJ/Air Force) ARROYO, PR

CRUZ, EDWARD CRUZ (EN2/Navy) INARAJAN, GU

CRUZ, ENRIQUE SALAS (SSG/Army) SANTA RITA, GU

CRUZ, FRANK (LCPL/Marine Corps) YAKIMA, WA

CRUZ, FRANK BRYAN (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CRUZ, JESUS ROSAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) BOWLING GREEN, OH

CRUZ, JOHNNY MANUEL (SP4/Army) SACRAMENTO, CA

CRUZ, JOSE MANUEL (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CRUZ, JOSEPH AGUIGUI (PFC/Marine Corps) MERICO, GU

CRUZ, JOSEPH WILLIAM (SP4/Army) AGANA HEIGHTS, GU

CRUZ, LUIS (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CRUZ, LUIS ANTONIO (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CRUZ, LUIS PHILIP (PFC/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CRUZ, OSCAR (PVT/Marine Corps) ESCONDIDO, CA

CRUZ, PEDRO AFLAGUE (SSG/Army) AGANA, GU

CRUZ, PETE FRANK (CPL/Marine Corps) CHUALAR, CA

CRUZ, RAPHAEL (SSGT/Air Force) STOCKTON, CA

CRUZ, RICHARD PEREZ (SP4/Army) FREER, TX

CRUZ, SAM (SP4/Army) RATON, NM

CRUZ, TONY (SGT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CRUZ, VIRGIL GALAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CRUZ-CRUZ, RAFAEL (CPL/Army) GUAYAMA, PR

CRUZ-LEBRON, GASPAR (PFC/Army) SAN JUAN, PR

CRUZ-VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL (SP4/Army) ARECIBO, PR

CRYAN, KENNETH MICHAEL (SP5/Army) SAN MATEO, CA

CRYAR, MICHAEL GEORGE (PVT/Army) EL MONTE, CA

CRYDER, ROBERT D (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CRYSEL, KENNETH LEE (LCPL/Marine Corps) WARREN, OH

CRYSTER, JAMES PERRY III (SGT/Army) PITTSBURGH, PA

CRYTZER, RALPH WOODWARD JR (PFC/Army) NORTH JACKSON, OH

CUASITO, RONALD PEREZ (PFC/Marine Corps) TAMVNING, GU

CUBBAGE, CLIFTON (PFC/Army) BOWERS BEACH, DE

CUBERO, HECTOR (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CUBIT, BILLY RAY (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CUCCIA, DOMINICK LAWRENCE (1LT/Army) HUNTINGTON STATION, NY

CUCCINELLI, ROBERT ALVANDR (PFC/Marine Corps) RIDGEFIELD PARK, NJ

CUCH, WILBERT WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SPRINGVILLE, UT

CUDE, HERSHEL DUANE JR (SP4/Army) WIDEFIELD, CO

CUDLIKE, CHARLES JOSEPH (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CUDNIK, EDMUND VICTOR (PFC/Marine Corps) DETROIT, MI

CUDWORTH, ALBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) PLATTSBURGH, NY

CUE, CARL JAMES (PFC/Army) ELY, NV

CUE, WILLIAM CHARLES (SGT/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH

CUELLAR, JULIAN CASTILLO (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN ANTONIO, TX

CUELLAR, PILAR JOSEPH (PFC/Army) TULARE, CA

CUEVAS, FRANK OSCAR (CPL/Marine Corps) GARY, IN

CUEVAS-RIVERA, ERNESTO (SP4/Army) PONCE, PR

CUFF, DICK E (SP4/Army) MAXWELL, IA

CUFF, DONALD MERRITT (SSG/Marine Corps) WILMINGTON, DE

CUKALE, JOHN ANTHONY JR (SP4/Army) ROCK SPRINGS, WY

CULBERTH, ROBERT LEE JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT PIERCE, FL

CULBERTSON, GARY MORTEN (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, NE

CULBERTSON, SAMUEL KENT (SP4/Army) HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

CULBREATH, JOHNIE KING (SP4/Army) ST PETERSBURG, FL

CULHANE, GERALD AUGUSTINE (SSG/Army) ROCHESTER, NY

CULL, HERMAN RAY (SSG/Army) FOUNTAIN CITY, IN

CULLEN, DENNIS JOHN (PFC/Army) ANAHEIM, CA

CULLEN, KENNETH ARTHUR (2LT/Army) PANAMA CITY, FL

CULLEN, MARK JAMES (PFC/Army) NIAGARA FALLS, NY

CULLEN, RICHARD IVORY (SGT/Army) GREENSBURG, PA

CULLEN, RICHARD LEE (1LT/Army) MASON CITY, IA

CULLEN, THOMAS JOSEPH (SGT/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CULLERS, RONALD KENNETH (2LT/Marine Corps) SHELBINA, MO

CULLETON, CARSON GREGORY (SGT/Army) LINCOLN, IL

CULLINAN, JOHN PATRICK (2LT/Marine Corps) WATERBURY, CT

CULLINS, ALVIN (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CULLISON, BARRY ANDREWS (PFC/Marine Corps) FORT WAYNE, IN

CULLNAN, LARRY LAWRENCE (LCPL/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CULLUM, DENNIS OWEN (CPL/Army) CUSHING, OK

CULOTTA, ANTHONY THOMAS (CPL/Army) SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH

CULP, DAVID JR (PFC/Army) PINEVILLE, NC

CULP, EVERETT T (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA CITY, IN

CULP, JOHN PAUL (2LT/Army) LANCASTER, SC

CULP, KARL HOWARD (LCPL/Marine Corps) FORT WORTH, TX

CULP, RICHARD THOMAS (LCPL/Marine Corps) AKRON, OH

CULP, THOMAS DALE (CPT/Army) CANAL FULTON, OH

CULPEPPER, ALLEN ROSS (CPT/Army) MINDEN, LA

CULSHAW, DONALD IGNATIUS (SP4/Army) MINNEOTA, MN

CULVER, ALFONZIE (CPL/Army) ELBA, AL

CULVER, ARCHIE GLENN (SFC/Army) EL PASO, TX

CULVER, DARYL CHESTER (SP4/Army) LIMESTONE, TN

CULVER, DICK DAVIS (SGT/Army) AUSTIN, TX

CULVER, PHILIP LEE (SGT/Army) SOUTH ASHFIELD, MA

CULVER, RAYMOND WALTER (SSG/Army) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

CULVER, ROBERT WAYNE (PFC/Army) EUREKA, CA

CULVER, WILLIAM RONALD (PVT/Army) PASADENA, TX

CULVERHOUSE, LEON THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) TORRANCE, CA

CULVEY, KENNETH LEROY (PSGT/Army) COLUMBIA, SC

CULWELL, JAMES RONALD (LCPL/Marine Corps) PLAIN CITY, OH

CULWELL, JIMMY LEE (SGT/Army) LUBBOCK, TX

CUMBEE, JIMMY DEAN (SP4/Army) TWIN CITY, GA

CUMBERLAND, PAUL ANTHONY (CPL/Marine Corps) COLLEGE PARK, MD

CUMBERPATCH, JAMES R JR (SP4/Army) BETHESDA, MD

CUMBIE, HAROLD ERVIN (MSG/Army) HOPE, AR

CUMBIE, WILLIAM THOMAS (CPL/Marine Corps) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CUMBO, LINWOOD RAY (PFC/Army) JACKSON, NC

CUMBRY, JOHN EDWARD (PFC/Army) KEMP, TX

CUMISKEY, JAMES LEE (1LT/Air Force) CLAREMORE, OK

CUMMINGS, CHARLES HENRY (SP4/Army) HADLEY, MA

CUMMINGS, CHESTER ARTHUR (SSG/Army) FITCHBURG, MA

CUMMINGS, DALLAS DEWEY (EN2/Navy) BEDFORD, IN

CUMMINGS, DANIEL TECUMMINGS, HAROLD VAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS

CUMMINGS, HAROLD VAN JR (LCPL/Marine Corps) JACKSON, MS

CUMMINGS, HAROLD WARREN JR (PFC/Army) DORCHESTER, MA

CUMMINGS, JAMES BARTON JR (SGT/Army) LONG BEACH, CA

CUMMINGS, JAMES E JR (WO/Army) NORFOLK, VA

CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY

CUMMINGS, JAMES EDWARD (SP4/Army) PIERSON, FL

CUMMINGS, JAMES LONEL (PVT/Marine Corps) SILVER CITY, MS

CUMMINGS, JAMES THOMAS JR (PFC/Army) ELMHURST, IL

CUMMINGS, KENNETH THOMAS (1LT/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CUMMINGS, LONZO SILAS (PFC/Marine Corps) RED HOUSE, WV

CUMMINGS, NATHANIEL (SP4/Army) ARKADELPHIA, AR

CUMMINGS, PAUL JOSEPH JR (SP4/Army) DOCTORS INLET, FL

CUMMINGS, RALPH RONALD (PFC/Marine Corps) PORTSMOUTH, NH

CUMMINGS, RICHARD MICHAEL (2LT/Army) WILKES-BARRE, PA

CUMMINGS, ROBERT GEORGE JR (SP6/Army) RENSSELAER, NY

CUMMINGS, ROGER WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) BLOOMINGTON, IN

CUMMINGS, RONALD EUGENE (PFC/Marine Corps) STOCKTON, CA

CUMMINGS, STEPHEN WILLIAM (SP4/Army) HOLDEN, MA

CUMMINGS, THOMAS FRANCIS (PFC/Marine Corps) CHESTER, PA

CUMMINGS, WILLIAM LARRY (PFC/Army) JACKSONVILLE, FL

CUMMINS, JOHN RUDOLPH JR (PFC/Army) ROSWELL, NM

CUMMINS, LANNY DEE (1LT/Marine Corps) OROVILLE, CA

CUMMINS, RICHARD LEROY (SP5/Army) KIMBALL, SD

CUMMINS, STEVEN TRAVIS (SGT/Army) EAU GALLIE, FL

CUMMINS, THOMAS WAYNE (SP4/Army) MARYSVILLE, CA

CUNDIFF, ROBERT EUGENE (CPT/Army) OWENSBORO, KY

CUNEEN, MICHAEL RAY (LCPL/Marine Corps) BRADFORD, PA

CUNEO, ANDREA JR (PFC/Army) SUNNYVALE, CA

CUNEO, STEVE CLYDE (PFC/Army) SPOKANE, WA

CUNNANE, DENNIS THOMAS (PFC/Marine Corps) LEVITTOWN, PA

CUNNINGHAM, BILLY (PFC/Marine Corps) WRIGHTSVILLE, AR

CUNNINGHAM, BRUCE EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) BAUSMAN, PA

CUNNINGHAM, BRUCE WAYNE (SP4/Army) DENVER, CO

CUNNINGHAM, CAREY ALLEN (CPT/Air Force) COLLINSVILLE, AL

CUNNINGHAM, CARL EDWIN (PFC/Marine Corps) NEOSHO RAPIDS, KS

CUNNINGHAM, CHARLES ROBERT (SP4/Army) CINCINNATI, OH

CUNNINGHAM, CLARENCE BENO (PFC/Marine Corps) BUFFALO, NY

CUNNINGHAM, DAVID CARSON (SP4/Army) FALL RIVER MILLS, CA

CUNNINGHAM, DENNIS ANTHONY (CPL/Army) DETROIT, MI

CUNNINGHAM, DENNIS LANE (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX

CUNNINGHAM, DONNIE LEE (SGT/Army) GIDEON, MO

CUNNINGHAM, EDWARD (PFC/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CUNNINGHAM, GEORGE MICHAEL (CPT/Air Force) SANTA MONICA, CA

CUNNINGHAM, JACOB H III (SP4/Army) LEXINGTON, NC

CUNNINGHAM, JAMES ANDREW (PFC/Army) COLLEGE GROVE, TN

CUNNINGHAM, JAMES EARL (SP4/Army) ROCKWOOD, TN

CUNNINGHAM, JAMES LEON (SP4/Army) DES MOINES, IA

CUNNINGHAM, JERRY MAX (PFC/Army) CONSTANTINE, MI

CUNNINGHAM, JESSE J JR (CPL/Marine Corps) SEARCY, AR

CUNNINGHAM, JOHN EDD JR (PFC/Army) MEMPHIS, TN

CUNNINGHAM, JOSEPH W JR (SP5/Army) OCEANSIDE, CA

CUNNINGHAM, KENNETH LEROY (SSG/Army) ELLERY, IL

CUNNINGHAM, KENT ALAN (HN/Navy) APPLETON, WI

CUNNINGHAM, LARRY ALFONSO (PFC/Marine Corps) WASHINGTON, DC

CUNNINGHAM, LARRY LA MONT (SSG/Army) LOUISVILLE, MS

CUNNINGHAM, LEONARD DWIGHT (CWO/Army) PULASKI, TN

CUNNINGHAM, LOUIS JAMES (PFC/Army) SIOUX FALLS, SD

CUNNINGHAM, NORMAN NORTHROP (MAJ/Army) VAN NUYS, CA

CUNNINGHAM, PRINCE CHARLES (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD IRA (PFC/Army) OMAHA, NE

CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD SAVAGE (SP4/Army) SPENCERVILLE, MD

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) DORCHESTER, MA

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT MAURICE (PFC/Marine Corps) CHICAGO, IL

CUNNINGHAM, RONALD CHARLES (SGT/Army) BYRON, MN

CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN EARL (PFC/Marine Corps) CLEVELAND, OH

CUNNINGHAM, STEPHEN RAE (PFC/Marine Corps) DENVER, CO

CUNNINGHAM, WALTER WAYNE (SGT/Army) TRENTON, MI

CUNNINGHAM, WELLS ELDON (CPT/Army) ST JOSEPH, MO

CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM LEDFORD (PFC/Marine Corps) ANTIGO, WI

CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM NEAL (SGT/Army) NEWPORT NEWS, VA

CUNNION, MICHAEL ALFRED (PFC/Marine Corps) MOUNT VERNON, NY

CUOZZO, FRANK XAVIER (PFC/Marine Corps) LOS ANGELES, CA

CUPP, ERNEST BRYAN (SGT/Marine Corps) HANCEVILLE, AL

CUPP, JOHN CHARLES (CPL/Army) NOBLESVILLE, IN

CUPP, ROBERT WILLIAM (CPL/Army) ALEXANDRIA, VA

CUPPLES, GARY CURTIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MARION, AR

CURBOW, BILLY JOE (LCPL/Marine Corps) PINE BLUFF, AR

CURCI, ANTHONY BOY (LCPL/Marine Corps) RIVERSIDE, CA

CURD, RICHARD LOWELL (CPL/Army) RAINELLE, WV

CURETON, JOHNNY JACOB JR (SP4/Army) WILLIAMSTON, SC

CURETON, RONNIE CHARLES (LCPL/Marine Corps) KANSAS CITY, MO

CURIEL, SAM TRINIDAD (LCPL/Marine Corps) ABILENE, TX

CURL, FRANKLIN NEWTON (SSGT/Air Force) GREAT FALLS, MT

CURL, ROBERT GRAHAM (SSG/Army) WALLED LAKE, MI

CURLEE, JOHNNIE M (SP4/Army) CLEVELAND, OH

CURLEE, ROBERT LEE JR (SSG/Army) MONROE, NC

CURLESS, EUGENE JEROME JR (1LT/Army) MEDUSA, NY

CURLEY, ALBERT ALLEN (PFC/Marine Corps) CUBERO, NM

CURLEY, RAYMOND NELSON (SP4/Army) ORANGE, CA

CURLEY, ROOSEVELT C JR (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CURRAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (CPL/Army) JACKSON, MI

CURRAN, JAMES R (SP4/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CURRAN, JOHN DEHAAS (CPT/Army) PHOENIX, AZ

CURRAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (SP4/Army) NEW LEXINGTON, OH

CURRAN, PATRICK ROBERT (MAJ/Marine Corps) BENSENVILLE, IL

CURRAN, PAUL WILLIAM (PFC/Army) EAST MILTON, MA

CURRAN, PHILIP ROBERT (LCPL/Marine Corps) COLUMBUS, OH

CURRAN, ROBERT BRUCE (SP4/Army) AURORA, IL

CURRENCE, EVERETT AUSTIN (PFC/Marine Corps) ROCK CAVE, WV

CURRENCE, WILLIAM ALLEN (CPT/Army) SANTA CLARA, CA

CURRETHERS, JEFF (PFC/Army) DETROIT, MI

CURRIE, ANDREW (PVT/Marine Corps) BROWNSVILLE, TN

CURRIE, ANTHONY EUGENE (PFC/Army) BRYAN, TX

CURRIE, GEORGE CRAWFORD (LCPL/Marine Corps) QUAKER HILL, CT

CURRIE, JAMES JR (PFC/Army) SELLERS, SC

CURRIER, GERALD FRANCIS (CPT/Army) LAWRENCE, MA

CURRIER, GORDON LEROY JR (PFC/Army) INDEPENDENCE, MO

CURRIER, PHILIP BUCHANAN (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEWPORT, VT

CURRIER, RICHARD JAMES JR (CPL/Marine Corps) FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

CURRIN, JERRY WAYNE (LCPL/Marine Corps) SANFORD, NC

CURRY, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER (SGT/Army) PORTSMOUTH, VA

CURRY, DICKIE CARSON (PFC/Army) DAYTON, VA

CURRY, DOUGLAS RAY (PFC/Army) DALLAS, TX

CURRY, FRANCIS MICHAEL (PFC/Army) PATCHOGUE, NY

CURRY, GEORGE DEVER (PFC/Army) NEW MARKET, NJ

CURRY, GLENN VERNARD (SP4/Army) DETROIT, MI

CURRY, HOVEY RICE (PFC/Marine Corps) PHILADELPHIA, PA

CURRY, JACK HENRY (PFC/Marine Corps) KILLINGWORTH, CT

CURRY, JAMES JOSEPH (PFC/Army) BOSTON, MA

CURRY, JIMMY DOUGLAS (CPL/Marine Corps) SAN JOSE, CA

CURRY, JIMMY LEE (PFC/Marine Corps) MACON, GA

CURRY, KEITH ROYAL WILSON (CDR/Navy) SALEM, WV

CURRY, LARRY EDWARD (PVT/Army) FRONT ROYAL, VA

CURRY, M L (PFC/Army) HOLLY SPRINGS, MS

CURRY, MARVIN ELLIS (SP4/Army) ST LOUIS, MO

CURRY, RICHARD JOHN (MAJ/Army) ALTOONA, PA

CURRY, ROBERT ERVEN (LCPL/Marine Corps) PACIFICA, CA

CURRY, ROBERT LOUIS (CPL/Marine Corps) MANSFIELD, MA

CURRY, ROY JERRY (SP4/Army) GRESHAM, OR

CURRY, WENDELL PAUL (1LT/Air Force) MEADOW BROOK, PA

CURRY, WILBUR JR (SSG/Army) BUFFALO, NY

CURRY, WILLIAM RIEVES (PFC/Army) COLUMBIA, KY

CURTIN, DONALD LEO (CPL/Army) SOMERVILLE, MA

CURTIN, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (PFC/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CURTIN, JOHN GERALD (PFC/Army) MANCHESTER, CT

CURTIN, JOHN HENRY (1LT/Army) ELMHURST, IL

CURTIN, JOHN III (SP4/Army) HOPATCONG, NJ

CURTIS, ALAN DENNIS (A1C/Air Force) WOONSOCKET, RI

CURTIS, BERNARD EUGENE (PFC/Army) UPPER MARLBORO, MD

CURTIS, BRUCE WAYNE (PFC/Marine Corps) SPARTA, MI

CURTIS, CHARLES C (PFC/Marine Corps) NIAGARA FALLS, OH

CURTIS, DAVID ALLEN (SP4/Army) GREECE, NY

CURTIS, DAVID LEE (SP4/Army) WEIPPE, ID

CURTIS, FREDERICK N (SP4/Army) OSTERVILLE, MA

CURTIS, GARY ALLEN (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN

CURTIS, GARY STILLMAN (SN/Navy) BELL GARDENS, CA

CURTIS, GREGORY PAUL (PFC/Army) LONGVIEW, WA

CURTIS, HAROLD GENE (CPL/Marine Corps) CONCORD, TN

CURTIS, HENRY THOMAS II (PFC/Army) CULPEPER, VA

CURTIS, HERBERT RAY (SP4/Army) TOMBALL, TX

CURTIS, JAMES MARVIN (BM1/Navy) HAGERMAN, ID

CURTIS, JERRY JAMES (PFC/Marine Corps) CAMDEN, AR

CURTIS, JOSEPH PAUL (SSG/Army) HOLLYWOOD, MD

CURTIS, LARRY GENE (SP4/Army) JOHNSON CITY, TN

CURTIS, RICHARD (PFC/Army) WALNUT CREEK, CA

CURTIS, ROBERT JOHN (SFC/Army) SPRINGFIELD, OH

CURTIS, ROGER DALE (SP4/Army) WINTERS, CA

CURTIS, RONALD GAY (SGT/Army) EATONVILLE, WA

CURTIS, TERRY MELVIN (PFC/Marine Corps) FLINT, MI

CURTIS, THOMAS GUY JR (SSG/Marine Corps) LAKELAND, FL

CURTIS, THOMAS MICHAEL (PVT/Army) WEST ALLIS, WI

CURTISS, EDWIN HARRY (WO/Army) STOCKDALE, PA

CURTTRIGHT, LARRY BRENT (SSG/Army) SAN BERNARDINO, CA

CUSHEN, KENNETH (SP4/Army) NEW HAVEN, CT

CUSHING, DAVID ROY (SP4/Army) EL PASO, TX

CUSHMAN, CLIFTON EMMET (MAJ/Air Force) GRAND FORKS, ND

CUSHMAN, HAROLD EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLARK MILLS, NY

CUSHMAN, JOHN ROBERT (SP4/Army) SAGINAW, MI

CUSHMAN, KENNETH GEORGE (SP4/Army) FINLEYVILLE, PA

CUSICK, MICHAEL PETER (SP4/Army) NEW YORK, NY

CUSSINS, LOUIS WADE (LCPL/Marine Corps) TRENTON, MI

CUSSON, THOMAS LEE (PFC/Army) ESSEX, CA

CUSTEN, HENRY DAVID (PFC/Marine Corps) WHEATON, MD

CUSTER, GEORGE PAUL (LCPL/Marine Corps) WHEELING, WV

CUSTODE, RALPH (SGT/Army) COLONIA, NJ

CUSUMANO, ANTHONY MICHAEL (LCPL/Marine Corps) NEW YORK, NY

CUTBIRTH, KENDELL DWAYNE (SSG/Marine Corps) MIDLAND, TX

CUTBIRTH, RICHARD EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) MARIONVILLE, MO

CUTCHINS, ROLAND A (SGT/Army) FRANKLIN, VA

CUTHBERT, BRADLEY GENE (MAJ/Air Force) FORT MADISON, IA

CUTHBERT, GEORGE RICHARD (HM3/Navy) DETROIT, MI

CUTHBERT, LOWRY TAYLOR (SGT/Army) COMPTON, CA

CUTHBERT, STEPHEN HOWARD (MAJ/Air Force) OAKLAND, CA

CUTINHA, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (SP4/Army) ALVA, FL

CUTLER, DONALD EARL (PFC/Army) MARION, IN

CUTLER, JAMES IRVING (SGT/Army) MUSKEGON, MI

CUTLER, RALPH LOUIS (SGT/Army) MIDLAND, MI

CUTLER, RICHARD ALLEN (PFC/Army) SHERRARD, IL

CUTRELL, NICKEY WADE (SGT/Army) ENGELHARD, NC

CUTRER, FRED CLAY JR (CPT/Air Force) OSYKA, MS

CUTRER, MARVIN EUGENE (PFC/Army) NEW ORLEANS, LA

CUTRI, MICHAEL JOHN (LCPL/Marine Corps) SYRACUSE, NY

CUTSHALL, DAVID WARREN (LCPL/Marine Corps) RAPID CITY, SD

CUTSHAW, WILLIAM (PFC/Army) GREENEVILLE, TN

CUTTER, WILLIAM SCOTT (1LT/Army) STILLWATER, OK

CUTTING, JERRY WOODROW (SGT/Army) DAVENPORT, IA

CUTTING, WILLIAM STANLEY (AO2/Navy) LEBANON, NH

CWIKLA, LEROY WALTER (PFC/Army) LUBLIN, WI

CWIOK, FRANK JOHN (SP5/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CYGON, STANLEY JOHN (CPT/Army) BOONTON, NJ

CYMBALSKI, KENNETH JULIAN (CPL/Army) ROCKVILLE, MD

CYR, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (SMAJ/Marine Corps) MADAWASKA, ME

CYR, PAUL LEO (PFC/Army) SANFORD, ME

CYR, RANSOM CRAIG (SP4/Army) MERCER ISLAND, WA

CYR, WAYNE CLIFTON (SSG/Army) BATH, ME

CYR, WILLIAM JOSEPH (SGT/Air Force) WEBSTER, MA

CYR, WILLIAM LOUIS (PFC/Army) MISSOULA, MT

CYRAN, RICHARD EDWARD (SP4/Army) CLIFTON, NJ

CYSEWSKI, GARY FRANCIS (PFC/Army) WINONA, MN

CZAJAK, DANIEL JOSEPH JR (PFC/Army) SYRACUSE, NY

CZAJKOWSKI, JOSEPH VERBERT (CPL/Army) BALTIMORE, MD

CZARNECKI, STEVEN CHARLES (SGT/Air Force) LOS ANGELES, CA

CZARNOTA, CHRISTOPHER ZENO (PFC/Army) PERTH AMBOY, NJ

CZARNY, WILLIAM EUGENE (LCPL/Marine Corps) HAMMOND, IN

CZECHOWSKI, JOHN LOUIS JR (PFC/Marine Corps) MESA, AZ

CZERWIEC, RAYMOND GEORGE (SSG/Army) CHICAGO, IL

CZERWONKA, AUGUST EMIL (CPT/Army) MATTOON, IL

CZERWONKA, PAUL STEVEN (PFC/Marine Corps) STOUGHTON, MA

CZZOWITZ, THOMAS EUGENE (CPL/Marine Corps) BUTLER, PA

Published on December 26, 2010 at 4:34 pm  Comments (1)  

The URI to TrackBack this entry is: https://sprfldman11.wordpress.com/218-2/trackback/

RSS feed for comments on this post.

One Comment

  1. […] C – 4363 Names […]


Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: